Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
3 William Heisler Staples
4 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
5 Gavin Crowley Southington
7 Harrison Bell Darien
8 William DePiano Fairfield
9 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
10 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
14 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
16 Krishna Reddy Staples
17 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
18 Noah Richert Southington
20 Christopher Fallon Darien
21 Ben Crawford Fairfield
25 Johnathan Fortin Amity
26 Jacob Kunin Stamford
27 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
29 James Hillhouse Staples
30 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
31 Connor Keegan Southington
33 David Straubel Darien
34 Kieran Shea Fairfield
38 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
42 Jake Coykendall Staples
43 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
44 Alexander Landry Southington
45 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
48 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
49 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
52 Evan Laforte Stamford
53 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
55 Andrew Keehan Staples
57 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
58 Patrick Jeffers Darien
59 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
63 Brian Fournier Amity
64 Brandon Shapiro Stamford
65 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
67 Witt Lindau Staples
68 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
69 Finn McCooe Greenwich
71 Jack Ransome Fairfield
72 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
73 Liam Easton Glastonbury
75 Salvatore N Cantalupo Amity
77 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
78 Aidan Meyst Danbury
79 Jack Whittle Staples
80 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
81 Ryan Park Greenwich
82 Jack Pond Darien
84 jack lengyel Cheshire
87 Bowen Tullo Amity
88 Matan Coll Stamford
90 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
91 Henry Manning Staples
92 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
94 Ryan Hoffman Darien
95 Tim McCormack Fairfield
98 Charlie Bragg Ridgefield
102 Zachary Catalano Danbury
103 Ryan Stevenson Staples
104 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
107 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
108 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
109 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
110 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
111 Gregory Hofstatter Amity
113 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
115 Benjamin Zwick Staples
116 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
117 Grayson Tella Greenwich
118 Owen Miller Darien
119 Tyler Nash Fairfield
120 Logan May Cheshire
122 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
123 Frank Millard Amity
126 Wesley Perreault Danbury
127 Jasper Cahn Staples
129 Massimo Risi Greenwich
130 Charlie Salmole Darien
132 john paul tannous Cheshire
137 Jet Tober Staples
138 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
140 Will Smosky Darien
142 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
144 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
146 Colin D'onofrio Stamford
147 Bennett Lindau Staples
149 Sean Brophy Darien
150 Brian Upton Fairfield
152 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
154 Robert Colegrave Stamford
155 Hugo Jacques Staples
156 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep
157 Rafferty Nelson Darien
158 Jack Doonan Fairfield
159 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
162 Jackson Benner Staples
163 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
164 Aidan Houchin Darien
165 John Flanagan Fairfield
166 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
168 Ross Falcon Stamford
169 Logan Manchester Staples
170 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
171 Padraig Brown Darien
173 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
176 Max Manchester Staples
177 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
178 Peter Knag Darien
179 Alex Churchill Fairfield
180 Jesse Hisiger Ridgefield
185 Matthew Bernier Fairfield
186 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
189 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
192 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
195 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep
196 William Major Darien
201 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
203 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
204 Declan Ward Ridgefield
213 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
217 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
219 Foster Blanford Ridgefield