Race Standings - BOYS STATE OPEN

Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 6 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.72 22.72 47.44
2 19 Jackson Malary Hand (Boys-S) 24.55 22.95 47.5
3 17 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 24.71 23.05 47.76
4 28 Mike Amato Weston (Boys-S) 25.25 22.87 48.12
5 30 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 25.37 23.28 48.65
6 18 Kieran Shea Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.24 23.73 48.97
7 25 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.97 23.87 49.84
8 9 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.45 23.62 50.07
9 14 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.32 23.83 50.15
10 36 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.25 24.25 50.5
11 15 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.29 24.32 50.61
12 50 Will Harris Weston (Boys-S) 26.2 24.54 50.74
13 58 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.77 24.3 51.07
14 1 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 26.63 24.63 51.26
15 91 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.05 24.28 51.33
16 2 James Hillhouse Staples (Boys-L) 26.91 24.56 51.47
17 29 Ben Crawford Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.58 25.03 51.61
18 39 Tim Amato Weston (Boys-S) 26.69 25 51.69
19 41 Jack Barrett Hand (Boys-S) 26.81 24.92 51.73
20 61 Josh Schlechter Weston (Boys-S) 26.82 25 51.82
21 33 Ian Lent Barlow (Boys-S) 27.2 24.66 51.86
22 37 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.48 25.46 51.94
23 56 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton (Boys-S) 26.96 25 51.96
24 47 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27 25.18 52.18
25 3 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.63 24.75 52.38
26 69 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.12 25.57 52.69
27 24 Krishna Reddy Staples (Boys-L) 27.95 25.05 53
28 63 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 27.67 25.37 53.04
29 46 Campbell Gerrard Staples (Boys-L) 27.45 25.7 53.15
30 72 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 27.31 25.94 53.25
31 87 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.04 25.28 53.32
32 102 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.71 25.61 53.32
33 35 Jake Coykendall Staples (Boys-L) 27.83 25.83 53.66
34 94 Nick Psichopaidas Weston (Boys-S) 28.03 25.76 53.79
35 84 Tyler Nash Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.89 25.2 54.09
36 78 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 28.17 26.06 54.23
37 7 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.78 26.45 54.23
38 83 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 28.33 25.95 54.28
39 22 Jack Gustavson Barlow (Boys-S) 28.85 25.79 54.64
40 73 Jack Ransome Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.6 26.21 54.81
41 109 Brody Apinis Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.46 26.38 54.84
42 42 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.4 26.45 54.85
43 81 Ryan Park Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.57 26.28 54.85
44 100 Max Mirota Wilton (Boys-S) 28.37 26.51 54.88
45 70 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.02 26 55.02
46 57 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 28.95 26.79 55.74
47 59 Finn McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.98 27.16 56.14
48 101 Jet Tober Staples (Boys-L) 29.53 27.13 56.66
49 62 Ethan Clarke Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.31 24.73 57.04
50 68 Jack Whittle Staples (Boys-L) 29.49 27.98 57.47
51 90 Witt Lindau Staples (Boys-L) 29.78 27.72 57.5
52 44 Matthew Hartmann Barlow (Boys-S) 30.12 27.69 57.81
53 64 Liam Easton Glastonbury (Boys-L) 30.74 27.37 58.11
54 96 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 30.53 27.85 58.38
55 79 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 30.48 28.06 58.54
56 107 Bryce Malary Hand (Boys-S) 31.23 28.4 59.63
57 95 Tim McCormack Fairfield (Boys-L) 30.5 29.69 60.19
58 89 Harry Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 28.33 33.19 61.52
59 67 Owen Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 39.8 25.8 65.6
60 77 Jackson Bennett Barlow (Boys-S) 38.19 34.48 72.67
61 99 Christian Jhilal Barlow (Boys-S) 41.5 37.53 79.03
62 11 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) DNF DNS 0
63 156 Dan Ruggiero Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
64 115 Myles Shanley Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
65 125 Lucas Miner Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
66 134 John Psichopaidas Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
67 142 Larson Kleven Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
68 196 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
69 184 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
70 174 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
71 162 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
72 155 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
73 148 Jake Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
74 141 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
75 113 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
76 179 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
77 163 Patrick Grogan Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
78 110 Milo Goldstein Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
79 120 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
80 130 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
81 13 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 27.32 DNF 0