Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Ryan Leung Wilton
2 Charles Hulina Staples
3 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
4 Matt Sisca Greenwich
5 Will Stallings New Canaan
6 Chris Amato Weston
7 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
8 Mick Wehrle Hand
9 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
10 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
11 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
12 Christian Theoharides Wilton
13 William Heisler Staples
14 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
15 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
16 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan
17 Doug Phillips Weston
18 Kieran Shea Fairfield
19 Jackson Malary Hand
20 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
21 Alex Bornstein Ridgefield
22 Jack Gustavson Barlow
23 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
24 Dakota Stuart Staples
25 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
26 Christopher Tella Greenwich
27 Austin Grillo New Canaan
28 Mike Amato Weston
29 Ben Crawford Fairfield
30 David Ginsburg Hand
31 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
32 Logan Holder Ridgefield
33 Ian Lent Barlow
34 Kiel Polito Wilton
35 Graham Reichhelm Staples
36 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
37 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
38 Hari Joshi New Canaan
39 Tim Amato Weston
40 Colin Minogue Fairfield
41 Jack Barrett Hand
42 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
43 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
44 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
45 Connor Sweeney Wilton
46 Campbell Gerrard Staples
47 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
48 William Clemens Greenwich
49 Myles Gropper New Canaan
50 Will Harris Weston
51 Harrison Broad Fairfield
52 Brendan Walsh Hand
53 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
54 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
55 Max Monson Barlow
56 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
57 Andrew Keehan Staples
58 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
59 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
60 Philip Ettinger New Canaan
61 Josh Schlechter Weston
62 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
63 Wyatt Marcous Hand
64 Liam Easton Glastonbury
65 Quin Mahoney Ridgefield
66 Adam Goodacre Barlow
67 Owen Theoharides Wilton
68 Christopher Johnson Staples
69 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
70 Grayson Tella Greenwich
71 Joshua Snelwar New Canaan
72 Ben Wilder Weston
73 Jack Ransome Fairfield
74 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
75 Michael Petrone Glastonbury
76 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
77 Jackson Bennett Barlow
78 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
79 Ryan Stevenson Staples
80 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
81 Ryan Park Greenwich
82 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
83 Will Riley Weston
84 Tyler Nash Fairfield
85 Shane Smith Hand
86 Fernando Martins Glastonbury
87 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
88 Noah Wizda Barlow
89 Harry Polito Wilton
90 Witt Lindau Staples
91 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
92 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
93 Lucas Klarman New Canaan
94 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
95 Tim McCormack Fairfield
96 William Bazenas Hand
98 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
99 Christian Jhilal Barlow
100 Max Mirota Wilton
101 Jet Tober Staples
102 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
103 Luc Bordier Greenwich
104 David Smith New Canaan
105 Ben Landesman Weston
106 Lance Skillen Fairfield
107 Bryce Malary Hand
109 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
110 Milo Goldstein Barlow
113 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
115 Myles Shanley Weston
120 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
123 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
125 Lucas Miner Weston
130 Reed Cooper Barlow
133 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
134 John Psichopaidas Weston
141 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep
142 Larson Kleven Weston
148 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
149 Matt Schreder Weston
155 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
156 Dan Ruggiero Weston
162 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
163 Patrick Grogan Weston
169 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
174 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
179 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep
184 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
188 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
191 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
194 Micah Bory Fairfield Prep
196 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep