Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
Logan Hall Fairfield Prep
1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Matt Vasseur Hopkins
3 Aidan Meyst Danbury
4 Campbell Gerrard Staples
5 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
6 Gavin Crowley Southington
7 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
8 Tim McCormack Fairfield
9 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
10 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
11 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
12 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
13 Brady Lalonde Independent team
14 Brandon Shapiro Stamford
15 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
16 Will Vianese Hopkins
17 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
18 Witt Lindau Staples
19 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
20 Noah Richert Southington
21 Owen Benison Greenwich
22 Kieran Shea Fairfield
23 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
24 Alexander Bulger Glastonbury
25 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
26 Johnathan Fortin Amity
27 Erik Brody Independent team
28 Matan Coll Stamford
29 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
30 Liam Lochridge Hopkins
31 Zachary Catalano Danbury
32 William Heisler Staples
33 Drew Cesaratto Fairfield Prep
34 Connor Keegan Southington
35 Grayson Tella Greenwich
36 Ben Crawford Fairfield
37 jack lengyel Cheshire
38 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
39 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
40 Salvatore N Cantalupo Amity
41 Jack Baclaski Independent team
42 Jed Schweber Stamford
43 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
44 Jake Fejos Hopkins
45 Wesley Perreault Danbury
46 Charlie Howard Staples
47 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
48 Alexander Landry Southington
49 Ryan Park Greenwich
50 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
51 Joe Franco Cheshire
52 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
53 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
54 Brian Fournier Amity
55 Anthony Napalitano Independent team
56 Jacob Kunin Stamford
57 Tyler Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
58 Aiden Chan Hopkins
59 Xavier Carcare Danbury
60 Andrew Keehan Staples
61 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
62 Josh Polverari Southington
63 Finn McCooe Greenwich
64 Jack Ransome Fairfield
65 Thomas Franco Cheshire
66 Timothy Kohlun Glastonbury
67 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
68 Deven Majundar Amity
69 Patrick Badzioch Independent team
70 Evan Laforte Stamford
71 Blu Arbesman Pomperaug/Newtown
72 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
73 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury
74 Jet Tober Staples
75 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
76 Alex Gujda Southington
77 Thaddeus Whittle Greenwich
78 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
79 Luke Hayden Cheshire
80 Ryan Sarni Glastonbury
81 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
82 Padraig Haughton Amity
84 Ross Falcon Stamford
85 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
86 Gabe Fulton Hopkins
87 Owen Tomasik Danbury
88 Jasper Cahn Staples
89 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
90 Bogdan Douchkov Southington
91 Hayden Winig Greenwich
92 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
93 Andrew Gershfeld Cheshire
94 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
95 Sam Gonzalez Ridgefield
96 Bowen Tullo Amity
97 Robert Colegrave Stamford
98 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
99 Jackson Mokotoff Hopkins
101 Ryan Stevenson Staples
102 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
103 Massimo Risi Greenwich
104 William DePiano Fairfield
105 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
106 Liam Easton Glastonbury
107 Rem Gill Ridgefield
108 Jake Schuster Amity
109 Andrew Buchkowski Stamford
110 Yarema Stasyshyn Pomperaug/Newtown
111 Henry Tanner Hopkins
112 Henry Manning Staples
113 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
114 Andrew Rovello Greenwich
115 John Flanagan Fairfield
116 Logan May Cheshire
118 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
119 Jason Kwon Amity
120 Bennett Vetti Stamford
121 Kyle Ruddy Pomperaug/Newtown
122 Ryan Schatz Hopkins
123 James Hillhouse Staples
124 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
125 Kyril Ivanov Greenwich
126 Andrew Rhoades Fairfield
127 Dylan Dyer Cheshire
128 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
129 Timothy Quill Amity
130 Jackson Flood Stamford
131 Tyler Paccione Pomperaug/Newtown
132 Bodhi Chiravuri Hopkins
133 Oliver Howard Staples
134 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
135 John Stout Greenwich
136 Brian Upton Fairfield
137 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
138 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
139 Frank Millard Amity
140 Matthew Tolla Stamford
141 Christopher O'Leary Pomperaug/Newtown
143 Benjamin Zwick Staples
144 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
145 William Duffy Greenwich
146 Jack Doonan Fairfield
147 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
148 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
149 Brendan Russ Amity
150 Joshua Arouni Stamford
151 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
152 Logan Manchester Staples
153 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
154 Kyle Anderson Greenwich
155 Cole Betza Fairfield
156 john paul tannous Cheshire
157 Jesse Hisiger Ridgefield
158 Daniel Mowerman Amity
159 Henry Dwyer Stamford
160 Peter Barna Pomperaug/Newtown
161 Jake Coykendall Staples
162 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
163 Connor Foran Greenwich
164 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
165 Joe Grenier Cheshire
166 Sam Salmore Ridgefield
168 Joseph Tripolitsiostis Stamford
169 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
170 Krishna Reddy Staples
171 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
172 Matthew Huang Greenwich
173 Alex Churchill Fairfield
174 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire
175 Hughes Andresen Ridgefield
177 Spencer Rosenberg Stamford
178 Eric Greenberg Pomperaug/Newtown
179 Max Manchester Staples
180 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep
181 Joshua Sanders Greenwich
182 Matthew Bernier Fairfield
183 Declan Ward Ridgefield
185 Tommy Svec Stamford
186 Joseph Silverman Pomperaug/Newtown
187 Max Beres Staples
188 Nick Hahn Fairfield Prep
191 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
193 Andre Levin Stamford
194 Bennett Lindau Staples
195 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
197 Gregory Nyiri Fairfield
198 Jack McAndrews Ridgefield
201 Jackson Benner Staples
202 DJ Lee Fairfield Prep
204 Rohan Quarve Fairfield
205 Foster Blanford Ridgefield
208 Hugo Jacques Staples
209 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
210 Bradley Kirkpatrick Fairfield
211 Timothy Dalton Ridgefield
214 Jack Whittle Staples
215 Aidan Crino Fairfield Prep
216 Alexander Parent Fairfield