Race Standings - NEW Boys January 13

Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 7 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 22.39 22.56 44.95
2 18 Mike Amato Weston (Boys-S) 22.93 22.41 45.34
3 6 Jackson Malary Hand (Boys-S) 23.30 22.16 45.46
4 19 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 23.10 22.53 45.63
5 5 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 23.48 22.59 46.07
6 20 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.73 22.98 46.71
7 32 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.76 23.18 46.94
8 3 Quin Daly Darien (Boys-S) 23.89 23.08 46.97
9 8 Charlie Schneider Westbrook (Boys-S) 23.61 23.46 47.07
10 26 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 23.98 23.70 47.68
11 43 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.57 24.15 47.72
12 31 Jack Barrett Hand (Boys-S) 24.32 24.13 48.45
13 33 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 25.00 23.46 48.46
14 15 William Stallings New Canaan (Boys-S) 24.46 24.14 48.6
15 14 Owen Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.97 23.69 48.66
16 2 George Matviak New Canaan (Boys-S) 24.44 24.23 48.67
17 16 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-S) 24.55 24.13 48.68
18 99 Blake Nelson Weston (Boys-S) 25.13 23.72 48.85
19 10 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 25.41 23.48 48.89
20 27 Spencer Paine New Canaan (Boys-S) 25.25 23.95 49.2
21 1 Connor Buchichio Wilton (Boys-S) 25.94 23.37 49.31
22 37 Harry Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 25.06 24.79 49.85
23 41 Josh Schlechter Weston (Boys-S) 25.34 24.57 49.91
24 28 Patrick Jeffers Darien (Boys-S) 25.22 24.76 49.98
25 61 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 25.31 24.67 49.98
26 70 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 25.44 24.87 50.31
27 64 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 25.41 25.03 50.44
28 78 Nick Psichopaidas Weston (Boys-S) 25.65 25.08 50.73
29 53 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.79 24.94 50.73
30 52 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 25.66 25.11 50.77
31 42 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 25.10 25.84 50.94
32 67 Max Mirota Wilton (Boys-S) 25.99 24.97 50.96
33 82 Amir Sabovic Wilton (Boys-S) 26.11 25.26 51.37
34 57 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 25.71 25.75 51.46
35 69 Henry Imbrogno Darien (Boys-S) 26.11 25.51 51.62
36 122 Charlie Balotescu Weston (Boys-S) 26.40 25.30 51.7
37 4 Andrew Shosho Guilford (Boys-S) 26.49 25.31 51.8
38 49 Jacob Hardy Darien (Boys-S) 26.77 25.48 52.25
39 106 John Psichopaidas Weston (Boys-S) 27.22 25.11 52.33
40 63 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.07 27.29 52.36
41 103 Jack Michael Wilton (Boys-S) 27.16 25.41 52.57
42 73 Matthew Hartmann Barlow (Boys-S) 26.14 26.45 52.59
43 39 Christopher Fallon Darien (Boys-S) 26.69 25.97 52.66
44 71 Bryce Malary Hand (Boys-S) 26.99 25.74 52.73
45 59 Mitch Davis Darien (Boys-S) 26.80 26.00 52.8
46 62 Jack Schroeder Hand (Boys-S) 27.29 25.75 53.04
47 47 Hudson Hagmann Wilton (Boys-S) 25.61 27.45 53.06
48 11 Thomas Connell St Lukes (Boys-S) 26.89 26.23 53.12
49 80 Magnus O'Reilly Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.08 26.12 53.2
50 111 Davis Riley Darien (Boys-S) 27.60 25.76 53.36
51 58 Phil Ettinger New Canaan (Boys-S) 26.61 26.79 53.4
52 92 Lucas Miner Weston (Boys-S) 25.98 27.48 53.46
53 38 Austin Grillo New Canaan (Boys-S) 26.51 27.00 53.51
54 117 Larson Kleven Weston (Boys-S) 28.01 25.57 53.58
55 81 Thomas Colby Barlow (Boys-S) 27.42 26.26 53.68
56 48 Myles Gropper New Canaan (Boys-S) 27.10 26.82 53.92
57 85 Myles Shanley Weston (Boys-S) 26.93 27.04 53.97
58 40 Frederick Bonz Guilford (Boys-S) 27.59 26.44 54.03
59 109 Finn Kaeyer Wilton (Boys-S) 28.02 26.15 54.17
60 87 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.22 27.12 54.34
61 68 Hari Joshi New Canaan (Boys-S) 27.48 26.93 54.41
62 9 Milo Goldstein Barlow (Boys-S) 26.92 27.78 54.7
63 88 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 27.66 27.22 54.88
64 77 David Straubel Darien (Boys-S) 27.81 27.14 54.95
65 114 Spencer Trooien Wilton (Boys-S) 28.43 26.69 55.12
66 101 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.11 27.52 55.63
67 102 Luke Mutuski Barlow (Boys-S) 29.09 26.81 55.9
68 46 Andrew (Breck) Lyon St Lukes (Boys-S) 28.60 27.58 56.18
69 112 Sebastian Geraghty Weston (Boys-S) 28.86 27.40 56.26
70 54 Quinn Williston Barlow (Boys-S) 25.21 31.18 56.39
71 21 Jack Gustavson Barlow (Boys-S) 25.37 31.06 56.43
72 119 Charlie Fischer Wilton (Boys-S) 29.31 27.18 56.49
73 84 Will Smosky Darien (Boys-S) 28.11 28.97 57.08
74 98 Owen Miller Darien (Boys-S) 29.52 27.61 57.13
75 35 Liam Monahan St Lukes (Boys-S) 29.19 28.09 57.28
76 116 Jack Pond Darien (Boys-S) 30.22 27.17 57.39
77 95 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 28.44 29.06 57.5
78 22 Anthony Listro Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 28.20 29.33 57.53
79 91 Cameron McElrea Darien (Boys-S) 28.90 28.64 57.54
80 121 Wells Connor Darien (Boys-S) 29.57 28.22 57.79
81 45 Aidan Soderman Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 28.99 28.88 57.87
82 105 William Major Darien (Boys-S) 29.62 28.27 57.89
83 13 Sam Mathews Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) 29.00 28.91 57.91
84 133 David Popson Darien (Boys-S) 30.11 28.25 58.36
85 36 Henry Mathews Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) 29.36 29.04 58.4
86 126 Andrew Ferraro Weston (Boys-S) 30.40 28.46 58.86
87 83 Benjamin Sibbett New Canaan (Boys-S) 30.10 28.93 59.03
88 125 Peter Knag Darien (Boys-S) 31.22 28.43 59.65
89 86 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 29.69 30.14 59.83
90 131 William Soucy Wilton (Boys-S) 30.89 29.49 60.38
91 79 Max Singewald Hand (Boys-S) 30.64 29.88 60.52
92 50 George Fenollosa Guilford (Boys-S) 30.88 29.82 60.7
93 135 Luca Szymanowicz Wilton (Boys-S) 31.21 29.51 60.72
94 23 Sam Young St Lukes (Boys-S) 31.33 29.79 61.12
95 90 Slade Logsdon New Canaan (Boys-S) 30.96 30.20 61.16
96 136 Sean Brophy Darien (Boys-S) 31.72 29.56 61.28
97 127 Andrew Partenza Wilton (Boys-S) 31.74 29.81 61.55
98 29 Carter Williams Guilford (Boys-S) 31.24 30.42 61.66
99 123 Stephen Padilla Wilton (Boys-S) 31.34 30.38 61.72
100 134 Dan Ruggiero Weston (Boys-S) 32.46 29.64 62.1
101 129 Aidan Houchin Darien (Boys-S) 32.60 29.76 62.36
102 147 John Lazzara Darien (Boys-S) 32.57 30.27 62.84
103 44 Ian Lent Barlow (Boys-S) 39.05 24.37 63.42
104 108 Jackson Bennett Barlow (Boys-S) 32.92 30.85 63.77
105 56 George Baird St Lukes (Boys-S) 32.44 31.43 63.87
106 145 Ned Keleghan Darien (Boys-S) 32.94 31.21 64.15
107 142 Owen White Darien (Boys-S) 33.72 31.75 65.47
108 93 Ryan Hustis Hand (Boys-S) 35.10 31.88 66.98
109 149 Padraig Brown Darien (Boys-S) 36.25 33.08 69.33
110 130 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) 36.52 32.97 69.49
111 113 Christian Jhilal Barlow (Boys-S) 41.76 29.67 71.43
112 60 Jacob Crowley Guilford (Boys-S) 36.91 34.62 71.53
113 118 Owen Fellows Barlow (Boys-S) 38.55 34.11 72.66
114 151 Gregory Saba Darien (Boys-S) 38.99 35.55 74.54
115 65 Daniel Pineda Fernandez Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 34.25 42.19 76.44
116 100 Quinn Moloney Hand (Boys-S) 48.82 32.71 81.53
117 25 Brayden Tranquillo Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) 39.19 43.00 82.19
118 150 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
119 76 Lucas Klarman New Canaan (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
120 34 Neil Camara Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
121 138 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
122 152 Patrick Grogan Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
123 96 Anup Pilla Wilton (Boys-S) DSQ DNS 0
124 89 John Kelly Wilton (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
125 154 David Sevilla Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
126 140 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
127 55 Nicholas Betschmann Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
128 143 Ben Doolittle Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
129 146 Henry McElligott Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
130 104 Dylan Pabon New Canaan (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
131 148 Quinn Lovett Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
132 30 Tim Amato Weston (Boys-S) 23.92 DSQ 0
133 51 Will Harris Weston (Boys-S) DNF 24.12 0
134 75 Ryan Gilman Wilton (Boys-S) 26.44 DSQ 0
135 17 Harcourt (Ike) Schutz Guilford (Boys-S) DSQ 26.92 0
136 72 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.77 DSQ 0
137 94 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.70 DSQ 0
138 97 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan (Boys-S) 31.58 DNS 0
139 139 Jack Wheeler Darien (Boys-S) 36.33 DNF 0
140 137 Will Ford Weston (Boys-S) 37.04 DSQ 0
141 (None) Trevor Steinke Barlow (Boys-S) DSQ 39.48 0