Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
Trevor Steinke Barlow
1 Connor Buchichio Wilton
2 George Matviak New Canaan
3 Quin Daly Darien
4 Andrew Shosho Guilford
5 Doug Phillips Weston
6 Jackson Malary Hand
7 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
8 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
9 Milo Goldstein Barlow
10 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
11 Thomas Connell St Lukes
13 Sam Mathews Litchfield/Wamogo
14 Owen Theoharides Wilton
15 William Stallings New Canaan
16 Harrison Bell Darien
17 Harcourt (Ike) Schutz Guilford
18 Mike Amato Weston
19 David Ginsburg Hand
20 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
21 Jack Gustavson Barlow
22 Anthony Listro Woodstock Academy
23 Sam Young St Lukes
25 Brayden Tranquillo Litchfield/Wamogo
26 Ryan Leung Wilton
27 Spencer Paine New Canaan
28 Patrick Jeffers Darien
29 Carter Williams Guilford
30 Tim Amato Weston
31 Jack Barrett Hand
32 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
33 Reed Cooper Barlow
34 Neil Camara Woodstock Academy
35 Liam Monahan St Lukes
36 Henry Mathews Litchfield/Wamogo
37 Harry Polito Wilton
38 Austin Grillo New Canaan
39 Christopher Fallon Darien
40 Frederick Bonz Guilford
41 Josh Schlechter Weston
42 Wyatt Marcous Hand
43 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
44 Ian Lent Barlow
45 Aidan Soderman Woodstock Academy
46 Andrew (Breck) Lyon St Lukes
47 Hudson Hagmann Wilton
48 Myles Gropper New Canaan
49 Jacob Hardy Darien
50 George Fenollosa Guilford
51 Will Harris Weston
52 William Bazenas Hand
53 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
54 Quinn Williston Barlow
55 Nicholas Betschmann Woodstock Academy
56 George Baird St Lukes
57 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
58 Phil Ettinger New Canaan
59 Mitch Davis Darien
60 Jacob Crowley Guilford
61 Ben Wilder Weston
62 Jack Schroeder Hand
63 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
64 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
65 Daniel Pineda Fernandez Woodstock Academy
67 Max Mirota Wilton
68 Hari Joshi New Canaan
69 Henry Imbrogno Darien
70 Will Riley Weston
71 Bryce Malary Hand
72 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
73 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
75 Ryan Gilman Wilton
76 Lucas Klarman New Canaan
77 David Straubel Darien
78 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
79 Max Singewald Hand
80 Magnus O'Reilly Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
81 Thomas Colby Barlow
82 Amir Sabovic Wilton
83 Benjamin Sibbett New Canaan
84 Will Smosky Darien
85 Myles Shanley Weston
86 Max Mueller Hand
87 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
88 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow
89 John Kelly Wilton
90 Slade Logsdon New Canaan
91 Cameron McElrea Darien
92 Lucas Miner Weston
93 Ryan Hustis Hand
94 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
95 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
96 Anup Pilla Wilton
97 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan
98 Owen Miller Darien
99 Blake Nelson Weston
100 Quinn Moloney Hand
101 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
102 Luke Mutuski Barlow
103 Jack Michael Wilton
104 Dylan Pabon New Canaan
105 William Major Darien
106 John Psichopaidas Weston
108 Jackson Bennett Barlow
109 Finn Kaeyer Wilton
111 Davis Riley Darien
112 Sebastian Geraghty Weston
113 Christian Jhilal Barlow
114 Spencer Trooien Wilton
116 Jack Pond Darien
117 Larson Kleven Weston
118 Owen Fellows Barlow
119 Charlie Fischer Wilton
121 Wells Connor Darien
122 Charlie Balotescu Weston
123 Stephen Padilla Wilton
125 Peter Knag Darien
126 Andrew Ferraro Weston
127 Andrew Partenza Wilton
129 Aidan Houchin Darien
130 Anthony Giannitti Weston
131 William Soucy Wilton
133 David Popson Darien
134 Dan Ruggiero Weston
135 Luca Szymanowicz Wilton
136 Sean Brophy Darien
137 Will Ford Weston
138 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
139 Jack Wheeler Darien
140 Chris Amato Weston
142 Owen White Darien
143 Ben Doolittle Weston
145 Ned Keleghan Darien
146 Henry McElligott Weston
147 John Lazzara Darien
148 Quinn Lovett Weston
149 Padraig Brown Darien
150 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston
151 Gregory Saba Darien
152 Patrick Grogan Weston
154 David Sevilla Weston