Skip to main content
Connecticut Interscholastic Ski League
Menu
User menu
User
Log in
Main menu
Who We Are
Forms
Facilities
High Schools
Operations Guide
State Champs
Team CT
Schedule
Meetings
Team Results - NEW Girls January 13
Team Scores
ID
Team Name
Varsity Time
JV Time
Conference
65
Wilton
329.17
DSQ
S
47
Lauralton Hall
356.46
DSQ
S
18
Barlow
DSQ
DSQ
S
23
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
DSQ
DSQ
S
31
Darien
DSQ
DSQ
L
35
Farmington
DSQ
DSQ
S
42
Guilford
DSQ
DSQ
S
44
Hand
DSQ
DSQ
S
58
St Lukes
DSQ
DSQ
S
63
Weston
DSQ
DSQ
S
83
Woodstock Academy
DSQ
DSQ
S
89
Litchfield/Wamogo
DSQ
DSQ
S
91
New Canaan Girls
DSQ
DSQ
S
Varsity Scores
1.) Wilton
Team Score:
329.17
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
365
Paige Leung
25.43
27.14
52.57
387
Molly Kaeyer
25.61
27.14
52.75
405
Georgia Polito
26.07
28.06
54.13
444
Kellogg Pettibone
27.10
29.28
56.38
458
Claudia La Orden Oro
27.24
29.33
56.57
414
Bella Ray
27.40
29.37
56.77
462
Phoebe Bragg
28.01
31.69
59.7
396
Kate Rusin
26.04
49.43
75.47
478
Alexa Furst
DNS
DNS
0
2.) Lauralton Hall
Team Score:
356.46
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
320
Eleanor Wheeler
26.30
28.73
55.03
455
Kylie Graham
27.81
29.56
57.37
358
Brianna Horowitz
28.91
30.87
59.78
346
Teagan Ryan
29.31
30.80
60.11
461
Madelyn Wolfe
29.76
31.94
61.7
448
Lane Pinto
30.91
31.56
62.47
464
Kate Caporrino
31.69
33.34
65.03
441
Ella Varco
34.64
38.00
72.64
418
Lily Murphy
35.59
38.89
74.48
3.) Barlow
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
327
Ava Kulikowski
23.62
24.93
48.55
340
Helena Zima
25.50
27.51
53.01
450
Na'ama Klein
33.55
35.64
69.19
395
Ruby Ludwig
31.59
DSQ
0
4.) Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
332
Persia Shipman
24.29
26.21
50.5
306
Kristy Keil
27.61
28.54
56.15
5.) Darien
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
303
Katherine Lindell
24.51
26.40
50.91
388
Sofia Schimmeck
27.74
29.34
57.08
397
Alexandra Martin
29.80
31.15
60.95
415
Audrey Miller
31.09
32.40
63.49
6.) Farmington
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
351
Lila Manton
31.82
33.57
65.39
7.) Guilford
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
308
Riley Hickey
28.67
31.59
60.26
359
Addison Smith
60.69
58.84
119.53
8.) Hand
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
304
Bridget Waters
22.29
23.75
46.04
317
Lily Vest
22.63
24.15
46.78
343
Mary Baker
26.53
27.87
54.4
9.) St Lukes
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
309
Pearse Connell
25.36
26.83
52.19
322
McLain Boege
26.35
27.62
53.97
335
Lily Carre
56.11
28.99
85.1
10.) Weston
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
331
Elena Negri
25.23
26.90
52.13
368
Avery Tunney
25.21
27.67
52.88
440
Lola Audan
33.52
36.81
70.33
447
Uma Boujnah
DNF
33.48
0
460
Abby Boyd
DNS
DNS
0
11.) Woodstock Academy
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
324
Emma Brody
25.13
26.41
51.54
362
Peyton Bently
31.50
34.59
66.09
385
Olivia Smith
36.26
38.02
74.28
412
Lilly Verraneault
DSQ
32.36
0
12.) Litchfield/Wamogo
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
339
Saige Gabelmann
39.76
43.60
83.36
13.) New Canaan Girls
Team Score:
0
Bib
Racer
Run 1
Run 2
Combined
323
Kailin Downey
24.46
25.56
50.02
349
Ella Schwartz
26.43
28.04
54.47
402
Madelyn Casey
31.16
DNS
0
JV Scores
Print this page