Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
301 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
302 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
303 Alexandra Butler Stamford
304 Katherine Smith Staples
305 Alexandra Roberts Danbury
306 Filippa Keszi Greenwich
307 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
308 Kochol, Olivia Cheshire
309 Sofia Karatzas Hopkins
310 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
311 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
312 Kylie Brino Southington
313 Cici Priest Independent Team
314 Keira Fleming Fairfield
315 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
316 Lucia Kempton Stamford
317 Isabelle Nahon Staples
318 Hailey Busse Danbury
319 Shea Norris Greenwich
320 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
321 Ingerson, Elizabeth Cheshire
322 Aanya Panyadahundi Hopkins
323 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
324 Carly Ryan Amity
325 Molly Poulos Southington
326 Bailey Baclaski Independent Team
327 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
328 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
329 Alexa Ferrari Stamford
330 Alannah Morris Staples
331 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
332 Margaret Ybarra Greenwich
333 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
334 Esposito, Erin Cheshire
335 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
336 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
337 Maddie Key Amity
338 Samantha Sullivan Independent Team
339 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
340 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
341 Katelyn Fleeson Stamford
342 Emmy Marcus Staples
343 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
344 Isabel Benison Greenwich
345 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
346 Telese, Gabriella Cheshire
347 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
348 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
349 Gianna Manuele Amity
350 Eleanor Matusik Independent Team
351 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
352 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
353 Cassandra Culhane Stamford
354 Maddie Stevenson Staples
355 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
356 Grace Turner Greenwich
357 Julia Vela Pomperaug/Newtown
358 Alex Gilson Cheshire
359 Dylan Whang Hopkins
360 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
361 Sarah Fortin Amity
362 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
363 Alexa Weiner Fairfield
364 Emily Fox Ridgefield
365 Christina Faubel Stamford
366 Teagan Church Staples
367 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
368 Kate McCooe Greenwich
369 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
370 Anna Pociu Cheshire
371 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
372 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
373 Samantha Criscuolo Amity
374 Charlotte Green Independent Team
375 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
376 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
377 Lauren D'Ariano Stamford
378 Sophia Kessler Staples
379 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
380 Piper Loveless Greenwich
381 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
382 Telese, Emelia Cheshire
383 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
384 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
385 Leah Casperowitz Amity
386 Tara Slovinski Independent Team
387 Gracie McEldowney Fairfield
388 Alexandra Schuster Ridgefield
389 Liana Bilotti Stamford
390 Abiagail Logan Staples
391 Ella Orgera Danbury
392 Lindsay Schuler Greenwich
393 Lily Panagos Hopkins
394 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
395 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
396 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
397 Miranda Broad Fairfield
398 Sophie Bragg Ridgefield
399 Selin Osman Stamford
400 Alexis Krenzer Staples
401 Delia Clap Danbury
402 Morgan Kennedy Greenwich
403 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
404 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
405 Olivia Perkowski Amity
406 Julia Hall Independent Team
407 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
408 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
409 Dylan Block Stamford
410 Isabel Puchert Staples
412 Katherine Slusarz Greenwich
413 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
414 Kaitlyn Schaffner Glastonbury
415 Amara Forstrom Amity
417 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
418 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
419 Sierra Wood Stamford
420 Charlotte Berner Staples
422 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
423 Eloise Sheffield Hopkins
424 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
425 Erika Fontana Amity
427 Emma Montero Fairfield
428 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
429 Samantha Culhane Stamford
430 Madeline Tucker Staples
432 Lilly DeGregorio Hopkins
433 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
434 Kayden Derosa Amity
436 Julia Minogue Fairfield
437 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
438 Grace Tolla Stamford
439 Lila Botur Staples
441 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
442 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
444 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
445 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
446 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
447 Alice Fielding Staples
448 Martina Ponce Hopkins
451 Annabel Woodworth Fairfield
452 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
453 Kate Willinger Stamford
454 Rachel Olefson Staples
457 Maeve McMullan Fairfield
458 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
460 Alexis Malon Staples
463 Addie Lunn Fairfield
464 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
465 Ruby Siegel Staples
468 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
469 Caroline Schuster Ridgefield
470 Sarah Himes Staples
472 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
473 Isabel Schuster Ridgefield
474 Emmah Tait Staples
476 Samantha Tison Fairfield
477 Kaitlyn Andersen Ridgefield
478 Claudia Trinchi Staples
480 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
481 Bella Greco Ridgefield
484 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield