Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
301 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
302 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
303 Alexandra Butler Stamford
304 Isabelle Nahon Staples
305 Alexandra Roberts Danbury
306 Shea Norris Greenwich
307 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
308 Kochol, Olivia Cheshire
309 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
310 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
311 Maddie Key Amity
312 Kylie Brino Southington
313 Cici Priest Independent Team
314 Keira Fleming Fairfield
315 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
316 Lucia Kempton Stamford
317 Alannah Morris Staples
318 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
319 Margaret Ybarra Greenwich
320 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
321 Ingerson, Elizabeth Cheshire
322 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
323 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
324 Gianna Manuele Amity
325 Molly Poulos Southington
326 Bailey Baclaski Independent Team
327 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
328 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
329 Alexa Ferrari Stamford
330 Katherine Smith Staples
331 Hailey Busse Danbury
332 Isabel Benison Greenwich
333 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
334 Esposito, Erin Cheshire
335 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
336 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
337 Carly Ryan Amity
338 Charlotte Green Independent Team
339 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
340 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
341 Katelyn Fleeson Stamford
342 Teagan Church Staples
343 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
344 Kate McCooe Greenwich
345 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
346 Anna Pociu Cheshire
347 Lilly DeGregorio Hopkins
348 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
349 Sarah Fortin Amity
350 Eleanor Matusik Independent Team
351 Alexa Weiner Fairfield
352 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
353 Cassandra Culhane Stamford
354 Maddie Stevenson Staples
355 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
356 Piper Loveless Greenwich
357 Julia Vela Pomperaug/Newtown
358 Alex Gilson Cheshire
359 Dylan Whang Hopkins
360 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
361 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
362 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
363 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
364 Emily Fox Ridgefield
365 Christina Faubel Stamford
366 Maddy Tansley Staples
367 Delia Clap Danbury
368 Grace Turner Greenwich
369 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
370 Telese, Gabriella Cheshire
371 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
372 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
373 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
374 Tara Slovinski Independent Team
375 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
376 Alexandra Schuster Ridgefield
377 Liana Bilotti Stamford
378 Emmy Marcus Staples
379 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
380 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
381 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
382 Telese, Emelia Cheshire
383 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
384 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
385 Leah Casperowitz Amity
386 Samantha Sullivan Independent Team
387 Gracie McEldowney Fairfield
388 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
389 Selin Osman Stamford
390 Allison Gillman Staples
391 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
393 Sofia Karatzas Hopkins
394 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
395 Samantha Cantalupo Amity
396 Avery Fish Independent Team
397 Emma Montero Fairfield
398 Sophie Bragg Ridgefield
399 Dylan Block Stamford
400 Olivia Marshall Staples
401 Haley Pucci Danbury
403 Lily Panagos Hopkins
404 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
405 Olivia Perkowski Amity
406 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
407 Abby Upton Fairfield
408 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
409 Sierra Wood Stamford
410 Abiagail Logan Staples
411 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
413 Catherine Dwyer Hopkins
414 Kaitlyn Schaffner Glastonbury
415 Grayson Key Amity
416 Julia Hall Independent Team
417 Miranda Broad Fairfield
418 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
419 Samantha Culhane Stamford
420 Elizabeth Kuehndorf Staples
421 Ella Orgera Danbury
423 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
424 Ella McKee Glastonbury
425 Kayden Derosa Amity
427 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
428 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
429 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
430 Sophia Kessler Staples
432 Eloise Sheffield Hopkins
433 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
434 Amara Forstrom Amity
436 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
437 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
438 Natalia Zakharian Stamford
439 Madeline Tucker Staples
441 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
442 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
443 Sophie Noujaim Amity
444 Addie Lunn Fairfield
445 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
446 Grace Tolla Stamford
447 Rachel Olefson Staples
448 Martina Ponce Hopkins
449 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
451 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
452 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
453 Kate Willinger Stamford
454 Alexis Krenzer Staples
455 Aoife Flanagan Hopkins
457 Audrey Montero Fairfield
458 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
460 Alexis Malon Staples
461 Hanna Jennings Hopkins
463 Lilly Stowell Fairfield
464 Betsy Vanni Ridgefield
465 Isabel Puchert Staples
468 Grace O'Neill Fairfield
469 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
470 Charlotte Berner Staples
472 Julia Minogue Fairfield
473 Kaitlyn Andersen Ridgefield
474 Lila Botur Staples
476 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
477 Bella Greco Ridgefield
478 Sydney Feldman Staples
480 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
481 Caroline Schuster Ridgefield
482 Ruby Siegel Staples
484 Samantha Tison Fairfield
485 Isabel Schuster Ridgefield
486 Sarah Himes Staples
487 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
488 Emmah Tait Staples
489 Maeve McMullan Fairfield
491 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield
493 Annabel Woodworth Fairfield