Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
303 Alexandra Butler Stamford
304 Isabelle Nahon Staples
307 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
309 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
313 Cici Priest Independent Team
314 Keira Fleming Fairfield
316 Lucia Kempton Stamford
317 Alannah Morris Staples
324 Gianna Manuele Amity
327 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
328 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
329 Alexa Ferrari Stamford
333 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
335 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
336 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
338 Charlotte Green Independent Team
339 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
340 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
343 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
345 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
346 Anna Pociu Cheshire
347 Lilly DeGregorio Hopkins
348 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
349 Sarah Fortin Amity
352 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
354 Maddie Stevenson Staples
355 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
358 Alex Gilson Cheshire
359 Dylan Whang Hopkins
360 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
362 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
363 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
365 Christina Faubel Stamford
366 Maddy Tansley Staples
367 Delia Clap Danbury
369 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
371 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
372 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
373 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
377 Liana Bilotti Stamford
379 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
380 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
381 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
383 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
384 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
385 Leah Casperowitz Amity
388 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
390 Allison Gillman Staples
394 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
396 Avery Fish Independent Team
398 Sophie Bragg Ridgefield
403 Lily Panagos Hopkins
404 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
406 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
408 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
411 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
414 Kaitlyn Schaffner Glastonbury
416 Julia Hall Independent Team
417 Miranda Broad Fairfield
418 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
419 Samantha Culhane Stamford
421 Ella Orgera Danbury
423 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
425 Kayden Derosa Amity
427 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
428 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
429 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
433 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
436 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
437 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
438 Natalia Zakharian Stamford
439 Madeline Tucker Staples
441 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
442 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
443 Sophie Noujaim Amity
444 Addie Lunn Fairfield
445 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
446 Grace Tolla Stamford
447 Rachel Olefson Staples
448 Martina Ponce Hopkins
449 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
451 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
452 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
453 Kate Willinger Stamford
454 Alexis Krenzer Staples
457 Audrey Montero Fairfield
458 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
461 Hanna Jennings Hopkins
465 Isabel Puchert Staples
468 Grace O'Neill Fairfield
469 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
470 Charlotte Berner Staples
472 Julia Minogue Fairfield
473 Kaitlyn Andersen Ridgefield
476 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
477 Bella Greco Ridgefield
478 Sydney Feldman Staples
480 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
482 Ruby Siegel Staples
484 Samantha Tison Fairfield
486 Sarah Himes Staples
487 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
491 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield