Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
3 James Hillhouse Staples
7 Evan Scheffler Fairfield Prep
9 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
10 Brady Lalonde Independent team
11 Alexander Bulger Glastonbury
12 Joe Grenier Cheshire
20 Kieran Shea Fairfield
21 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
24 Anthony  Matusik Independent team
26 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
30 Liam Lochridge Hopkins
35 Drew Cesaratto Fairfield Prep
38 Jack Baclaski Independent team
40 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
41 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
44 Jake Fejos Hopkins
45 Campbell Gerrard Staples
46 Jacob Kunin Stamford
48 Zachary Weiner Fairfield
51 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
52 Erik Brody Independent team
53 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
54 jack lengyel Cheshire
55 Tyler Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
57 Owen Tomasik Danbury
58 Benji Porosoff Hopkins
59 Benjamin Zwick Staples
60 Jackson Flood Stamford
63 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
68 Luke Hayden Cheshire
69 Blu Arbesman Pomperaug/Newtown
71 Xavier Carcare Danbury
72 Gabe Fulton Hopkins
73 Henry Manning Staples
77 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
79 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
80 Patrick Badzioch Independent team
81 Timothy Kohlun Glastonbury
82 Thomas Franco Cheshire
83 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
86 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
89 Salvatore N Cantalupo Amity
91 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
92 Bogdan Douchkov Southington
93 Sam Gonzalez Ridgefield
95 Ryan Sarni Glastonbury
97 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
100 Bodhi Chiravuri Hopkins
101 Oliver Howard Staples
106 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
107 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
108 Joe Franco Cheshire
111 Aiden Chan Hopkins
112 Witt Lindau Staples
114 Bowen Tullo Amity
117 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
119 Andrew Gershfeld Cheshire
122 Henry Tanner Hopkins
124 Evan Laforte Stamford
125 Jake Schuster Amity
127 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
128 Rem Gill Ridgefield
133 Jet Tober Staples
134 Joseph Tripolitsiostis Stamford
135 Michael Audie Amity
136 Alexander Parent Fairfield
138 Hughes Andresen Ridgefield
139 Dylan Dyer Cheshire
142 Jackson Mokotoff Hopkins
143 CJ Johnson Staples
144 Robert Colegrave Stamford
145 Gregory Hofstatter Amity
146 John Flanagan Fairfield
148 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
149 john paul tannous Cheshire
150 Kyle Ruddy Pomperaug/Newtown
152 Krishna Reddy Staples
155 Brian Upton Fairfield
157 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
159 Joseph Silverman Pomperaug/Newtown
161 Jake Coykendall Staples
162 Tommy Svec Stamford
166 Jesse Hisiger Ridgefield
168 Peter Barna Pomperaug/Newtown
170 Max Manchester Staples
175 Declan Ward Ridgefield
177 Eric Greenberg Pomperaug/Newtown
180 Colin D'onofrio Stamford
184 Sam Salmore Ridgefield
185 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
187 Jackson Benner Staples
190 Alex Churchill Fairfield
191 Nick Hahn Fairfield Prep
193 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
195 Tucker Peters Staples
197 Gregory Nyiri Fairfield
198 DJ Lee Fairfield Prep
199 Jack McAndrews Ridgefield
201 Logan Manchester Staples
203 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
206 Bennett Lindau Staples
209 Aidan Crino Fairfield Prep
210 Chase Haitsch Ridgefield
211 Max Beres Staples
212 Bradley Kirkpatrick Fairfield
213 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
220 Matthew Bernier Fairfield