Skip to main content
Connecticut Interscholastic Ski League
Menu
User menu
User
Log in
Main menu
Who We Are
Forms
Facilities
High Schools
Operations Guide
State Champs
Team CT
Schedule
Meetings
Race Roster
Bib
Racer
Team
3
Ean Frankel
Staples
7
Evan Scheffler
Fairfield Prep
9
Brody Apinis
Ridgefield
11
Alexander Bulger
Glastonbury
12
Joe Grenier
Cheshire
24
Anthony Matusik
Independent team
30
Liam Lochridge
Hopkins
35
Drew Cesaratto
Fairfield Prep
38
Jack Baclaski
Independent team
44
Jake Fejos
Hopkins
45
Tyler Little
Staples
48
Zachary Weiner
Fairfield
52
Erik Brody
Independent team
54
Jack Lengyel
Cheshire
58
Benjamin Porosoff
Hopkins
59
Benjamin Zwick
Staples
63
Aidan Clarke
Fairfield Prep
68
Luke Hayden
Cheshire
69
Blu Arbesman
Pomperaug/Newtown
72
Gabe Fulton
Hopkins
73
Henry Manning
Staples
80
Patrick Badzioch
Independent team
82
Thomas Franco
Cheshire
83
Clark Overhiser
Pomperaug/Newtown
86
Brendan Cafferty
Hopkins
92
Bogdan Douchkov
Southington
93
Sam Gonzalez
Ridgefield
95
Ryan Sarni
Glastonbury
100
Bodhi Chiravuri
Hopkins
101
Oliver Howard
Staples
106
Charlie Chrysler
Ridgefield
111
Aiden Chan
Hopkins
112
Julian Osorio Michel
Staples
114
Bowen Tullo
Amity
117
Charlie Murphy
Ridgefield
122
Henry Tanner
Hopkins
128
Rem Gill
Ridgefield
133
Tyler Lopatin
Staples
134
Joseph Tripolitsiostis
Stamford
135
Michael Audie
Amity
136
Alexander Parent
Fairfield
139
Dylan Dyer
Cheshire
142
Jackson Mokotoff
Hopkins
143
Brady Manning
Staples
145
Gregory Hofstatter
Amity
149
John Paul Tannous
Cheshire
152
Nate Fridland
Staples
155
Brian Upton
Fairfield
157
Ben D'Antonio
Ridgefield
161
Jake Coykendall
Staples
166
Jesse Hisiger
Ridgefield
170
Max Manchester
Staples
177
Eric Greenberg
Pomperaug/Newtown
187
Charlie Feldman
Staples
190
Alex Churchill
Fairfield
191
Nick Hahn
Fairfield Prep
195
Lukas Senatore
Staples
198
DJ Lee
Fairfield Prep
199
Jack McAndrews
Ridgefield
201
Logan Manchester
Staples
203
Ethan Kaul
Fairfield
206
Bennett Lindau
Staples
209
Aidan Crino
Fairfield Prep
211
Max Beres
Staples
212
Bradley Kirkpatrick
Fairfield
213
Cameron Willcox
Fairfield Prep
220
Matthew Bernier
Fairfield
Print this page