Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
301 Hailey Busse Danbury
302 Alexandra Butler Stamford
303 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
304 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
305 Isabelle Nahon Staples
306 Maddie Key Amity
307 Kochol, Olivia Cheshire
308 Cici Priest Independent Team
309 Filippa Keszi Greenwich
310 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
311 Kylie Brino Southington
312 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
313 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
314 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
315 Lucia Kempton Stamford
316 Keira Fleming Fairfield
317 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
318 Katherine Smith Staples
319 Gianna Manuele Amity
320 Ingerson, Elizabeth Cheshire
321 Bailey Baclaski Independent Team
322 Shea Norris Greenwich
323 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
324 Molly Poulos Southington
325 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
326 Sofia Karatzas Hopkins
327 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
328 Alexa Ferrari Stamford
329 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
330 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
331 Alannah Morris Staples
332 Carly Ryan Amity
333 Esposito, Erin Cheshire
334 Charlotte Green Independent Team
335 Margaret Ybarra Greenwich
336 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
337 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
338 Catherine Dwyer Hopkins
339 Haley Pucci Danbury
340 Katelyn Fleeson Stamford
341 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
342 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
343 Teagan Church Staples
344 Sarah Fortin Amity
345 Anna Pociu Cheshire
346 Eleanor Matusik Independent Team
347 Isabel Benison Greenwich
348 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
349 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
350 Aanya Panyadahundi Hopkins
351 Alexandra Roberts Danbury
352 Cassandra Culhane Stamford
353 Alexa Weiner Fairfield
354 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
355 Allison Gillman Staples
356 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
357 Alex Gilson Cheshire
358 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
359 Piper Loveless Greenwich
360 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
361 Julia Vela Pomperaug/Newtown
362 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
363 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
364 Christina Faubel Stamford
365 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
366 Alexandra Schuster Ridgefield
367 Maddie Stevenson Staples
368 Samantha Criscuolo Amity
369 Telese, Gabriella Cheshire
370 Tara Slovinski Independent Team
371 Kate McCooe Greenwich
372 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
373 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
374 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
375 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
376 Lauren D'Ariano Stamford
377 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
378 Emily Fox Ridgefield
379 Maddy Tansley Staples
380 Olivia Perkowski Amity
381 Telese, Emelia Cheshire
382 Samantha Sullivan Independent Team
383 Katherine Slusarz Greenwich
384 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
385 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
386 Lilly DeGregorio Hopkins
387 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
388 Liana Bilotti Stamford
389 Gracie McEldowney Fairfield
390 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
391 Elizabeth Kuehndorf Staples
392 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
393 Avery Fish Independent Team
394 Morgan Kennedy Greenwich
395 Kaitlyn Schaffner Glastonbury
396 Dylan Whang Hopkins
397 Delia Clap Danbury
398 Selin Osman Stamford
399 Miranda Broad Fairfield
400 Sophie Bragg Ridgefield
401 Emmy Marcus Staples
402 Leah Casperowitz Amity
403 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
404 Lindsay Schuler Greenwich
405 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
406 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
407 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
408 Dylan Block Stamford
409 Abby Upton Fairfield
410 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
411 Abiagail Logan Staples
412 Grayson Key Amity
413 Julia Hall Independent Team
414 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
415 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
416 Lily Panagos Hopkins
417 Ella Orgera Danbury
418 Sierra Wood Stamford
419 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
420 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
421 Olivia Marshall Staples
422 Samantha Cantalupo Amity
424 Isabelle Goldfarb Greenwich
425 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
426 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
427 Samantha Culhane Stamford
428 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
429 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
430 Madeline Tucker Staples
431 Carlotta Schiavone Amity
434 Ella McKee Glastonbury
435 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
436 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
437 Audrey Montero Fairfield
438 Betsy Vanni Ridgefield
439 Sophia Kessler Staples
440 Kayden Derosa Amity
441 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
442 Eloise Sheffield Hopkins
443 Natalia Zakharian Stamford
444 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
445 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
446 Rachel Olefson Staples
447 Amara Forstrom Amity
448 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
449 Aoife Flanagan Hopkins
450 Grace Tolla Stamford
451 Addie Lunn Fairfield
452 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
453 Sydney Feldman Staples
454 Sophie Noujaim Amity
455 Martina Ponce Hopkins
456 Kate Willinger Stamford
457 Grace O'Neill Fairfield
458 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
459 Alice Fielding Staples
461 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
462 Lilly Stowell Fairfield
463 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
464 Alexis Krenzer Staples
466 Hanna Jennings Hopkins
467 Julia Minogue Fairfield
468 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
469 Alexis Malon Staples
471 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
472 Bella Greco Ridgefield
473 Charlotte Berner Staples
475 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
476 Kaitlyn Andersen Ridgefield
477 Evelyn Anvari Staples
479 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
480 Caroline Schuster Ridgefield
481 Ruby Siegel Staples
483 Annabel Woodworth Fairfield
484 Isabel Schuster Ridgefield
485 Isabel Puchert Staples
486 Samantha Tison Fairfield
487 Lila Botur Staples
488 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield
489 Sarah Himes Staples
490 Molly Coyne Fairfield
492 Maeve McMullan Fairfield