Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
302 Alexandra Butler Stamford
304 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
305 Isabelle Nahon Staples
308 Cici Priest Independent Team
312 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
315 Lucia Kempton Stamford
316 Keira Fleming Fairfield
319 Gianna Manuele Amity
328 Alexa Ferrari Stamford
329 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
331 Alannah Morris Staples
334 Charlotte Green Independent Team
336 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
337 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
341 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
342 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
344 Sarah Fortin Amity
345 Anna Pociu Cheshire
348 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
349 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
350 Aanya Panyadahundi Hopkins
354 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
355 Allison Gillman Staples
357 Alex Gilson Cheshire
358 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
360 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
362 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
363 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
364 Christina Faubel Stamford
365 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
367 Maddie Stevenson Staples
368 Samantha Criscuolo Amity
372 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
373 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
374 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
375 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
379 Maddy Tansley Staples
384 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
385 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
386 Lilly DeGregorio Hopkins
387 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
388 Liana Bilotti Stamford
390 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
392 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
393 Avery Fish Independent Team
395 Kaitlyn Schaffner Glastonbury
396 Dylan Whang Hopkins
397 Delia Clap Danbury
399 Miranda Broad Fairfield
400 Sophie Bragg Ridgefield
402 Leah Casperowitz Amity
403 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
405 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
406 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
407 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
410 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
413 Julia Hall Independent Team
414 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
415 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
416 Lily Panagos Hopkins
417 Ella Orgera Danbury
419 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
420 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
425 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
426 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
427 Samantha Culhane Stamford
428 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
429 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
430 Madeline Tucker Staples
435 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
436 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
437 Audrey Montero Fairfield
440 Kayden Derosa Amity
441 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
443 Natalia Zakharian Stamford
444 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
445 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
446 Rachel Olefson Staples
448 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
450 Grace Tolla Stamford
451 Addie Lunn Fairfield
452 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
453 Sydney Feldman Staples
454 Sophie Noujaim Amity
455 Martina Ponce Hopkins
456 Kate Willinger Stamford
457 Grace O'Neill Fairfield
458 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
461 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
463 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
464 Alexis Krenzer Staples
466 Hanna Jennings Hopkins
467 Julia Minogue Fairfield
468 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
471 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
472 Bella Greco Ridgefield
473 Charlotte Berner Staples
475 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
476 Kaitlyn Andersen Ridgefield
477 Evelyn Anvari Staples
479 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
481 Ruby Siegel Staples
485 Isabel Puchert Staples
486 Samantha Tison Fairfield
488 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield
489 Sarah Himes Staples
490 Molly Coyne Fairfield