Skip to main content
Connecticut Interscholastic Ski League
Menu
User menu
User
Log in
Main menu
Who We Are
Forms
Facilities
High Schools
Operations Guide
State Champs
Team CT
Schedule
Meetings
Race Standings - February 8 Girls
Rank
Bib
Racer
Team
Heat 1
Heat 2
Combined
1
306
Bridget Waters
Hand (Girls-S)
21.47
22.50
43.97
2
319
Lily Vest
Hand (Girls-S)
22.19
23.29
45.48
3
303
Persia Shipman
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Girls-S)
23.05
24.43
47.48
4
343
Abby Boyd
Weston (Girls-S)
24.09
25.66
49.75
5
355
Elena Negri
Weston (Girls-S)
24.12
25.75
49.87
6
301
Pearse Connell
St Lukes (Girls-S)
24.57
25.32
49.89
7
402
Georgia Polito
Wilton (Girls-S)
24.38
25.99
50.37
8
363
Paige Leung
Wilton (Girls-S)
24.74
25.98
50.72
9
330
Avery Tunney
Weston (Girls-S)
24.56
26.65
51.21
10
356
Helena Zima
Barlow (Girls-S)
25.23
25.98
51.21
11
357
Mary Baker
Hand (Girls-S)
25.16
26.05
51.21
12
327
McLain Boege
St Lukes (Girls-S)
24.22
27.00
51.22
13
418
Kate Rusin
Wilton (Girls-S)
24.44
26.88
51.32
14
385
Molly Kaeyer
Wilton (Girls-S)
24.76
27.02
51.78
15
325
Emma Brody
Woodstock Academy (Girls-S)
24.54
27.38
51.92
16
377
Katherine Lindell
Darien (Girls-L)
24.12
28.09
52.21
17
349
Ella Schwartz
New Canaan Girls (Girls-S)
25.23
27.25
52.48
18
410
Kellogg Pettibone
Wilton (Girls-S)
26.00
26.62
52.62
19
392
Madelyn Casey
New Canaan Girls (Girls-S)
25.49
27.90
53.39
20
329
Kristy Keil
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Girls-S)
25.85
28.28
54.13
21
454
Alexa Furst
Wilton (Girls-S)
25.70
29.18
54.88
22
395
Sofia Schimmeck
Darien (Girls-L)
26.56
28.49
55.05
23
433
Claudia La Orden Oro
Wilton (Girls-S)
26.16
29.36
55.52
24
360
Madelyn Wolfe
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
27.40
28.34
55.74
25
380
Margeaux Langille
Hand (Girls-S)
27.46
28.48
55.94
26
427
Brynn Ochman
Darien (Girls-L)
27.17
29.18
56.35
27
445
Teagan Ryan
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
27.35
29.61
56.96
28
340
Lily Carre
St Lukes (Girls-S)
27.67
29.43
57.1
29
462
Bella Ray
Wilton (Girls-S)
26.57
30.62
57.19
30
459
Phoebe Bragg
Wilton (Girls-S)
27.37
30.57
57.94
31
391
Kate Caporrino
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
28.47
29.56
58.03
32
379
Ruby Ludwig
Barlow (Girls-S)
28.32
29.79
58.11
33
407
Lane Pinto
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
29.99
29.01
59
34
434
Alexandra Martin
Darien (Girls-L)
28.96
30.11
59.07
35
438
Brianna Horowitz
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
27.78
31.41
59.19
36
441
Audrey Miller
Darien (Girls-L)
28.54
30.69
59.23
37
463
Hailee Giordano
Darien (Girls-L)
28.44
30.87
59.31
38
429
Na'ama Klein
Barlow (Girls-S)
29.36
30.32
59.68
39
449
Lola Audan
Weston (Girls-S)
28.61
31.24
59.85
40
448
Genevieve York
Darien (Girls-L)
28.63
31.27
59.9
41
346
Lila Manton
Farmington (Girls-S)
29.38
31.57
60.95
42
308
Riley Hickey
Guilford (Girls-S)
26.55
34.75
61.3
43
461
Lily Murphy
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
31.72
33.03
64.75
44
354
Emma Jones
Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Girls-S)
31.83
33.97
65.8
45
362
Peyton Bently
Woodstock Academy (Girls-S)
31.01
35.08
66.09
46
464
Ella Varco
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
31.92
35.85
67.77
47
401
Olivia Smith
Woodstock Academy (Girls-S)
33.07
35.28
68.35
48
409
Lilly Verraneault
Woodstock Academy (Girls-S)
33.96
37.31
71.27
49
359
Mattea Jerbi
Guilford (Girls-S)
38.55
36.85
75.4
50
335
Saige Gabelmann
Litchfield/Wamogo (Girls-S)
36.44
40.68
77.12
51
331
Ava Kulikowski
Barlow (Girls-S)
DNF
24.05
0
52
324
Kailin Downey
New Canaan Girls (Girls-S)
24.36
DNF
0
53
336
Eleanor Wheeler
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
26.07
DSQ
0
54
323
Kylie Graham
Lauralton Hall (Girls-S)
DNF
26.85
0
55
420
Uma Boujnah
Weston (Girls-S)
27.20
DSQ
0
Print this page