Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 4 Ian Murray Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 22.14 23.99 46.13
2 10 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.72 22.92 46.64
3 2 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 23.86 23.35 47.21
4 9 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.10 23.37 47.47
5 34 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.39 23.34 47.73
6 11 Nick Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.17 23.75 47.92
7 14 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 24.44 23.86 48.3
8 31 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.74 23.68 48.42
9 35 Matt Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.83 23.86 48.69
10 28 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 25.30 23.44 48.74
11 46 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.89 24.15 49.04
12 47 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) 24.49 24.66 49.15
13 23 Andrew Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 25.44 23.71 49.15
14 25 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.97 24.26 49.23
15 16 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 25.21 24.11 49.32
16 101 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.08 24.29 49.37
17 38 August Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.86 24.54 49.4
18 15 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 25.38 24.11 49.49
19 70 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.92 24.94 49.86
20 49 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 25.53 24.33 49.86
21 55 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.53 24.70 50.23
22 50 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 25.45 24.83 50.28
23 6 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.48 24.94 50.42
24 58 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.72 24.84 50.56
25 74 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 25.75 24.97 50.72
26 17 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.03 27.81 50.84
27 27 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) 26.20 24.65 50.85
28 20 Cameron Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 25.64 25.42 51.06
29 62 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 25.83 25.29 51.12
30 40 Brian Flanagan Hand (Boys-S) 25.70 25.48 51.18
31 96 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 25.75 25.54 51.29
32 93 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.64 25.66 51.3
33 94 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 26.02 25.33 51.35
34 123 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.05 24.32 51.37
35 79 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.34 26.05 51.39
36 29 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.79 25.60 51.39
37 110 Conner Quinn Hand (Boys-S) 25.15 26.49 51.64
38 83 Andrew Dumais Southington (Boys-L) 25.95 25.71 51.66
39 59 Jay Lapierre Southington (Boys-L) 26.50 25.25 51.75
40 61 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 24.97 26.97 51.94
41 67 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.88 26.15 52.03
42 147 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.95 25.16 52.11
43 39 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 26.72 25.44 52.16
44 86 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 26.16 26.09 52.25
45 43 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.47 25.82 52.29
46 119 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 26.62 25.67 52.29
47 183 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.33 25.04 52.37
48 85 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 26.86 25.52 52.38
49 8 Connor Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 26.48 25.93 52.41
50 82 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.91 25.65 52.56
51 126 Christopher Hagele Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.36 25.21 52.57
52 151 Lucas Vest Hand (Boys-S) 27.80 24.83 52.63
53 13 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 26.27 26.46 52.73
54 104 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.09 25.70 52.79
55 52 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 26.86 26.09 52.95
56 64 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 26.38 26.61 52.99
57 130 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 27.86 25.17 53.03
58 107 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 26.88 26.43 53.31
59 41 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.30 26.02 53.32
60 142 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 27.69 25.75 53.44
61 75 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 25.31 28.15 53.46
62 137 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.75 25.79 53.54
63 71 Kyle Fralley Southington (Boys-L) 27.09 26.59 53.68
64 92 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.20 29.63 53.83
65 88 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 26.69 27.16 53.85
66 76 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 27.13 26.95 54.08
67 12 Ryan Cooney Westhill (Boys-L) 27.16 27.10 54.26
68 97 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 27.58 26.76 54.34
69 99 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 27.51 27.22 54.73
70 51 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 28.07 26.67 54.74
71 129 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 28.71 26.04 54.75
72 115 Alexander Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.57 27.21 54.78
73 184 Jack Wright Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.38 26.58 54.96
74 63 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 28.29 26.74 55.03
75 149 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 28.83 26.35 55.18
76 1 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 28.16 27.33 55.49
77 134 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.95 26.62 55.57
78 65 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.13 27.45 55.58
79 132 Jack Mader Hand (Boys-S) 29.34 26.30 55.64
80 193 Owen Wardle Wilton (Boys-S) 29.10 26.59 55.69
81 118 Aaron Miller Weston (Boys-S) 28.25 27.49 55.74
82 144 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.44 26.63 56.07
83 26 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 25.97 30.25 56.22
84 158 Seth Sweitzer Hand (Boys-S) 29.37 26.89 56.26
85 154 Barrett Grant Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.18 27.11 56.29
86 175 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 29.21 27.09 56.3
87 176 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 29.02 27.29 56.31
88 172 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.44 27.04 56.48
89 139 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) 30.06 26.52 56.58
90 178 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.99 26.63 56.62
91 157 Arrow Fox Wilton (Boys-S) 28.99 27.65 56.64
92 140 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 30.15 26.51 56.66
93 166 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.29 27.40 56.69
94 32 Peter Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 28.91 27.97 56.88
95 90 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.80 30.16 56.96
96 195 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.18 27.90 57.08
97 77 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.96 28.49 57.45
98 165 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.73 27.74 57.47
99 194 Paul Odyniec Hand (Boys-S) 29.57 28.07 57.64
100 7 Colin Worthington NW Reg (Boys-S) 28.99 28.74 57.73
101 163 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 29.54 28.41 57.95
102 192 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) 30.47 27.51 57.98
103 177 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.93 28.05 57.98
104 189 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.71 28.50 58.21
105 153 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 30.47 28.10 58.57
106 156 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 29.37 29.27 58.64
107 36 Chris Butler Westhill (Boys-L) 30.36 28.43 58.79
108 170 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 30.38 28.45 58.83
109 121 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 28.19 30.77 58.96
110 164 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 30.36 28.78 59.14
111 3 Kaden Sindorf Bethel (Boys-L) 30.22 29.28 59.5
112 200 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 30.54 29.25 59.79
113 131 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) 31.76 28.29 60.05
114 53 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 29.70 31.06 60.76
115 150 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 32.32 28.45 60.77
116 169 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 31.67 29.15 60.82
117 18 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury (Boys-L) 31.67 29.17 60.84
118 98 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 30.53 30.72 61.25
119 125 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 31.62 29.74 61.36
120 180 Oliver Schiff Weston (Boys-S) 33.40 28.11 61.51
121 108 Christopher Lancaster Wilton (Boys-S) 31.56 29.96 61.52
122 81 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 29.87 31.74 61.61
123 68 Hayden Lai Guilford (Boys-S) 31.06 30.81 61.87
124 199 Rhett Newton Hand (Boys-S) 31.98 29.91 61.89
125 148 Sam Engel Westhill (Boys-L) 32.17 29.93 62.1
126 89 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.49 30.80 62.29
127 190 Jacob Lynne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 32.55 29.83 62.38
128 80 Harrison Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 31.54 31.01 62.55
129 30 Connor Hefferon Danbury (Boys-L) 32.30 30.48 62.78
130 48 Greg Lebedev Westhill (Boys-L) 32.08 30.87 62.95
131 182 Evan Landau Hand (Boys-S) 32.92 30.10 63.02
132 174 Sam Theriault Weston (Boys-S) 33.93 29.29 63.22
133 138 Brandon Shapiro Westhill (Boys-L) 32.81 30.55 63.36
134 84 Liam Ende Westhill (Boys-L) 31.94 31.63 63.57
135 109 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 31.75 31.83 63.58
136 56 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford (Boys-S) 32.61 31.27 63.88
137 120 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) 33.58 30.94 64.52
138 185 Matthew Carvalho Westhill (Boys-L) 32.55 32.12 64.67
139 136 Zach Miller Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 34.26 30.46 64.72
140 102 Collin Lee Guilford (Boys-S) 33.77 31.00 64.77
141 187 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) 37.04 28.19 65.23
142 188 Sam Wheeler Hand (Boys-S) 34.08 32.12 66.2
143 106 Brayden Davis Westhill (Boys-L) 33.57 32.76 66.33
144 60 CJ Stone Westhill (Boys-L) 33.33 33.08 66.41
145 206 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) 34.29 32.50 66.79
146 207 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 34.52 32.42 66.94
147 205 Cyrus Faruqi Hand (Boys-S) 35.00 32.03 67.03
148 168 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) 35.17 31.99 67.16
149 198 Nick Ferraro Weston (Boys-S) 34.01 33.84 67.85
150 111 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 34.41 33.92 68.33
151 202 Maximus Gitlin Weston (Boys-S) 34.46 34.10 68.56
152 91 Joseph Ehrlich Guilford (Boys-S) 35.49 33.99 69.48
153 161 Jed Schweber Westhill (Boys-L) 40.36 29.62 69.98
154 208 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 37.26 33.86 71.12
155 114 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 38.23 34.11 72.34
156 179 Matan Coll Westhill (Boys-L) 37.01 36.15 73.16
157 116 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) 36.55 37.64 74.19
158 173 Quinn Mchale Westhill (Boys-L) 38.55 35.89 74.44
159 203 Gavin Jorens Hand (Boys-S) 44.01 31.43 75.44
160 54 Declan Jakobson Danbury (Boys-L) 39.38 37.38 76.76
161 66 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury (Boys-L) 39.45 38.15 77.6
162 135 Matthew Gribbon Guilford (Boys-S) 40.92 37.85 78.77
163 127 Jake McPhail Southington (Boys-L) 39.38 39.42 78.8
164 122 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 45.18 41.93 87.11
165 162 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 62.04 26.51 88.55
166 146 Spencer Ances Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 0 0 0
167 95 Christian Colegrave Westhill (Boys-L) 0 0 0
168 37 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) DSQ DNF 0
169 191 Harrison Lindvall Westhill (Boys-L) DNF DNF 0
170 196 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 0 0 0
171 201 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) 0 0 0
172 5 Ryan DiLillo Danbury (Boys-L) DNF 0 0
173 181 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
174 155 Issac Malkin Westhill (Boys-L) 0 0 0
175 141 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
176 72 Oren Gabay Westhill (Boys-L) 0 0 0
177 44 Brennan Sinoway Guilford (Boys-S) 22.48 DNF 0
178 19 George Visnic Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 23.42 0
179 22 Owen Cherner Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.68 DNF 0
180 112 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.06 DNF 0
181 73 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) DNF 27.31 0
182 160 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) DSQ 27.71 0
183 159 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.08 DSQ 0
184 69 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 28.56 DNF 0
185 87 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 30.13 DSQ 0
186 186 Zander Walker Weston (Boys-S) DSQ 30.88 0
187 42 Eryk Dobkowski Danbury (Boys-L) 31.24 DNF 0
188 24 Christian Desimone Westhill (Boys-L) 31.53 0 0
189 117 Kieran Johnston Westhill (Boys-L) 32.09 DSQ 0
190 171 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 34.18 DSQ 0
191 197 Jonathan Iacovacci Westhill (Boys-L) DSQ 34.95 0
192 113 Richard Tillier Guilford (Boys-S) 36.05 DSQ 0
193 100 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 36.05 DNF 0
194 105 Josh Beal Southington (Boys-L) DSQ 36.46 0
195 124 Ryan Ohr Guilford (Boys-S) DNF 37.40 0
196 78 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury (Boys-L) 38.81 DNF 0
197 128 Rakesh Conway Westhill (Boys-L) 44.32 DSQ 0
198 167 Dante Ayars Westhill (Boys-L) DNF 45.81 0
199 204 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) DNF 83.30 0