Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 20 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.11 21.32 44.43
2 8 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.31 21.62 44.93
3 35 August Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 23.31 22.24 45.55
4 21 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) 23.64 22.16 45.8
5 2 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 23.71 22.19 45.9
6 23 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 23.43 22.49 45.92
7 33 Andrew Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 23.88 22.26 46.14
8 11 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 24.02 22.29 46.31
9 47 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 23.83 22.79 46.62
10 32 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.17 22.46 46.63
11 57 Andrew Dumais Southington (Boys-L) 24.43 22.25 46.68
12 44 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.05 22.67 46.72
13 15 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 24.24 22.65 46.89
14 70 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 24.29 22.64 46.93
15 59 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 24.37 22.91 47.28
16 27 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 24.42 22.91 47.33
17 56 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.77 22.84 47.61
18 45 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 24.59 23.24 47.83
19 67 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.96 23.03 47.99
20 78 Owen Cherner Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.00 23.30 48.3
21 51 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 24.66 23.70 48.36
22 89 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 24.87 23.58 48.45
23 4 Dylan Jia Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 25.17 23.43 48.6
24 68 Kyle Fralley Southington (Boys-L) 24.77 23.84 48.61
25 117 Charlie Schneider Westbrook (Boys-S) 25.25 23.38 48.63
26 39 Brian Flanagan Hand (Boys-S) 25.31 23.65 48.96
27 81 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.53 23.50 49.03
28 94 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.36 23.76 49.12
29 126 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 25.90 23.41 49.31
30 7 Cameron Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 26.06 23.57 49.63
31 84 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 25.82 24.11 49.93
32 19 Connor Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 25.92 24.04 49.96
33 24 Aaron Jaynes Hopkins (Boys-S) 25.50 24.71 50.21
34 73 Conner Quinn Hand (Boys-S) 25.73 24.49 50.22
35 48 Alex Weisman Hopkins (Boys-S) 25.93 24.37 50.3
36 16 Jameson Hardy Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 26.21 24.20 50.41
37 97 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 25.94 24.54 50.48
38 72 "Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 25.83 24.69 50.52
39 110 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.17 24.35 50.52
40 148 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 26.36 24.18 50.54
41 108 Lucas Vest Hand (Boys-S) 26.13 24.46 50.59
42 131 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 26.16 24.52 50.68
43 118 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.69 25.00 50.69
44 86 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.46 25.28 50.74
45 124 Alexander Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.35 24.40 50.75
46 116 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 26.31 24.49 50.8
47 100 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 26.63 24.27 50.9
48 13 Eddy Boris St Lukes (Boys-S) 26.09 24.89 50.98
49 105 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 26.24 24.77 51.01
50 12 Timothy Sullivan Hopkins (Boys-S) 26.65 24.37 51.02
51 14 "Koorejian Amity (Boys-L) 26.21 24.83 51.04
52 120 Owen Wardle Wilton (Boys-S) 26.39 24.65 51.04
53 26 "Haiday Amity (Boys-L) 26.17 25.04 51.21
54 102 Christopher Hagele Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.53 24.80 51.33
55 113 Christopher Lancaster Wilton (Boys-S) 26.82 24.54 51.36
56 50 "Jurzyk Amity (Boys-L) 27.00 25.26 52.26
57 134 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.41 24.90 52.31
58 36 Charlie Mason Hopkins (Boys-S) 27.28 25.03 52.31
59 122 Jack Mader Hand (Boys-S) 27.44 25.04 52.48
60 136 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 27.23 25.39 52.62
61 6 JACK MIX Brookfield (Mixed-L) 27.33 25.50 52.83
62 141 Arrow Fox Wilton (Boys-S) 26.93 25.94 52.87
63 138 Paul Odyniec Hand (Boys-S) 27.38 25.62 53
64 133 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 27.77 25.31 53.08
65 25 Cal Stuart St Lukes (Boys-S) 27.33 25.86 53.19
66 144 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.07 25.63 53.7
67 153 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 28.10 26.07 54.17
68 161 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) 27.43 26.83 54.26
69 151 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 28.30 26.01 54.31
70 129 Barrett Grant Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.33 26.06 54.39
71 139 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.80 26.62 54.42
72 38 "You Amity (Boys-L) 27.81 26.74 54.55
73 149 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.47 26.10 54.57
74 146 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 28.45 26.20 54.65
75 143 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 28.79 26.36 55.15
76 5 Ryan DiLillo Danbury (Boys-L) 28.62 26.54 55.16
77 28 Wyatt Carr Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 28.23 27.19 55.42
78 3 Kaden Sindorf Bethel (Boys-L) 29.01 26.75 55.76
79 9 Matt Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.70 31.53 56.23
80 128 Seth Sweitzer Hand (Boys-S) 29.69 26.76 56.45
81 31 Brennan Sinoway Guilford (Boys-S) 28.77 27.83 56.6
82 61 "Young Amity (Boys-L) 29.58 27.32 56.9
83 163 Evan Landau Hand (Boys-S) 29.96 27.26 57.22
84 66 Harrison Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 29.09 28.23 57.32
85 18 PETER HAFKEMEYER Brookfield (Mixed-L) 29.47 27.88 57.35
86 154 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.41 28.11 57.52
87 30 JULIA LESLIE Brookfield (Mixed-L) 29.00 28.84 57.84
88 79 Josh Beal Southington (Boys-L) 29.18 28.66 57.84
89 22 Sam Engel Westhill (Boys-L) 29.17 28.68 57.85
90 40 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 29.77 28.24 58.01
91 46 Brandon Shapiro Westhill (Boys-L) 30.06 28.15 58.21
92 96 Jed Schweber Westhill (Boys-L) 30.06 28.53 58.59
93 158 Rhett Newton Hand (Boys-S) 30.40 28.55 58.95
94 75 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury (Boys-L) 30.34 28.65 58.99
95 69 Matthew Carvalho Westhill (Boys-L) 30.76 28.62 59.38
96 60 Matt Vasseur Hopkins (Boys-S) 30.88 28.64 59.52
97 17 Connor Hefferon Danbury (Boys-L) 30.60 28.94 59.54
98 29 Eryk Dobkowski Danbury (Boys-L) 30.69 28.99 59.68
99 34 Greg Lebedev Westhill (Boys-L) 30.30 29.38 59.68
100 55 Hayden Lai Guilford (Boys-S) 30.39 29.35 59.74
101 168 Cyrus Faruqi Hand (Boys-S) 30.85 29.28 60.13
102 82 William Vianese Hopkins (Boys-S) 31.40 29.87 61.27
103 80 CJ Stone Westhill (Boys-L) 31.58 29.72 61.3
104 166 Sam Wheeler Hand (Boys-S) 32.10 29.38 61.48
105 93 Collin Lee Guilford (Boys-S) 31.44 30.16 61.6
106 90 Max Papadatos Hopkins (Boys-S) 32.01 29.71 61.72
107 98 Noah Giglietti Hopkins (Boys-S) 31.95 29.81 61.76
108 99 "Hoddinott Amity (Boys-L) 31.32 30.54 61.86
109 170 Gavin Jorens Hand (Boys-S) 32.57 29.51 62.08
110 106 Jai Desai Hopkins (Boys-S) 32.24 29.97 62.21
111 74 Evan Li Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 32.32 29.97 62.29
112 1 "Beltz Amity (Boys-L) 38.57 23.86 62.43
113 121 "Donovan Amity (Boys-L) 32.52 29.94 62.46
114 107 "Todeasa Amity (Boys-L) 32.20 30.31 62.51
115 104 Kieran Johnston Westhill (Boys-L) 31.97 30.58 62.55
116 71 Beck Isaacs Hopkins (Boys-S) 32.28 30.40 62.68
117 101 Joseph Ehrlich Guilford (Boys-S) 33.25 31.19 64.44
118 85 Richard Tillier Guilford (Boys-S) 33.41 31.06 64.47
119 52 Samyuth Sagi Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 33.34 31.53 64.87
120 135 Rakesh Conway Westhill (Boys-L) 33.69 31.57 65.26
121 140 Jonathan Iacovacci Westhill (Boys-L) 32.76 32.69 65.45
122 125 Quinn Mchale Westhill (Boys-L) 33.39 32.39 65.78
123 127 "Price Amity (Boys-L) 34.30 31.67 65.97
124 41 Declan Jakobson Danbury (Boys-L) 34.09 32.36 66.45
125 54 GREG FRIEDMAN Brookfield (Mixed-L) 34.58 31.98 66.56
126 77 Jackson Fencil Guilford (Boys-S) 34.01 32.77 66.78
127 37 Keilan Rosow St Lukes (Boys-S) 34.64 32.50 67.14
128 169 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 35.41 31.95 67.36
129 63 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 35.48 32.48 67.96
130 87 Jake McPhail Southington (Boys-L) 36.49 32.90 69.39
131 42 CHRIS ESNEAULT Brookfield (Mixed-L) 36.24 33.94 70.18
132 109 Matthew Gribbon Guilford (Boys-S) 36.84 33.76 70.6
133 76 ZAEN QUAISAR Brookfield (Mixed-L) 36.01 35.01 71.02
134 132 "Marsh Amity (Boys-L) 40.65 37.04 77.69
135 130 Harrison Lindvall Westhill (Boys-L) 41.13 40.19 81.32
136 119 Dante Ayars Westhill (Boys-L) DSQ DNS 0
137 164 Jacob Lynne Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNS DSQ 0
138 10 Ryan Cooney Westhill (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
139 91 "Chang Amity (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
140 156 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
141 159 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
142 167 Jack Wright Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
143 62 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 25.63 DNF 0
144 92 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 26.10 DSQ 0
145 43 Peter Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 27.28 DNF 0
146 83 "Fortin Amity (Boys-L) DSQ 27.96 0
147 112 Oren Gabay Westhill (Boys-L) DNS 29.19 0
148 58 Christian Desimone Westhill (Boys-L) 30.45 DNS 0
149 114 Giacomo Lowenstine Hopkins (Boys-S) DNF 31.28 0
150 115 "Russ Amity (Boys-L) 34.05 DSQ 0
151 65 LOGAN LAMONT Brookfield (Mixed-L) 34.47 DNF 0
152 88 Christian Colegrave Westhill (Boys-L) 34.49 DNS 0
153 53 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury (Boys-L) DSQ 34.66 0
154 64 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury (Boys-L) 36.87 DNF 0