Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 13 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 22.25 20.11 42.36
2 15 George Visnic Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 22.39 20.31 42.7
3 22 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 22.57 20.44 43.01
4 24 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 22.41 20.60 43.01
5 3 Ian Murray Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 22.92 20.48 43.4
6 17 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 23.14 20.59 43.73
7 35 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 22.95 20.85 43.8
8 27 Thomas Gladstone Fairfield (Boys-L) 22.93 21.09 44.02
9 36 Michael Murphy Fairfield (Boys-L) 22.91 21.17 44.08
10 33 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 23.03 21.05 44.08
11 18 George Vatis Fairfield (Boys-L) 23.68 21.13 44.81
12 52 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 23.49 21.55 45.04
13 26 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) 23.76 21.48 45.24
14 21 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) 23.56 21.71 45.27
15 44 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) 23.21 22.07 45.28
16 7 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 24.09 21.40 45.49
17 53 Peter Schwinn Fairfield (Boys-L) 23.75 21.87 45.62
18 50 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 23.92 21.93 45.85
19 82 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield (Boys-L) 24.09 22.10 46.19
20 72 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.32 21.95 46.27
21 5 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.16 22.14 46.3
22 86 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.38 21.98 46.36
23 16 Connor Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 24.55 21.96 46.51
24 6 Cameron Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 24.51 22.08 46.59
25 11 Charlie Schneider Westbrook (Boys-S) 24.35 22.53 46.88
26 31 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.45 22.55 47
27 45 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 23.64 23.38 47.02
28 79 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.56 22.55 47.11
29 67 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 24.76 22.57 47.33
30 105 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.65 22.80 47.45
31 89 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.14 22.40 47.54
32 9 Aaron Jaynes Hopkins (Boys-S) 25.18 22.54 47.72
33 19 Alex Weisman Hopkins (Boys-S) 25.19 22.90 48.09
34 30 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 25.52 22.67 48.19
35 88 Aaron Miller Weston (Boys-S) 25.30 23.04 48.34
36 55 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 25.38 23.07 48.45
37 40 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.60 23.20 48.8
38 47 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 25.26 23.57 48.83
39 96 Dom Galluzzo Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.35 23.54 48.89
40 10 Curtis Camp St Lukes (Boys-S) 25.95 22.96 48.91
41 81 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 25.60 23.41 49.01
42 60 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 25.48 23.54 49.02
43 20 Eddy Boris St Lukes (Boys-S) 25.83 23.20 49.03
44 37 Charlie Mason Hopkins (Boys-S) 26.13 23.09 49.22
45 93 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.00 23.24 49.24
46 28 Timothy Sullivan Hopkins (Boys-S) 25.68 23.68 49.36
47 114 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.51 23.85 49.36
48 75 Harrison Broad Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.78 23.62 49.4
49 108 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.42 24.07 49.49
50 123 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.43 23.17 49.6
51 78 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.99 23.78 49.77
52 56 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.93 23.92 49.85
53 126 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.14 23.96 50.1
54 29 Cal Stuart St Lukes (Boys-S) 26.30 23.94 50.24
55 1 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 26.68 23.58 50.26
56 39 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 26.48 23.86 50.34
57 110 Reece Metchick Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.46 23.96 50.42
58 4 Ryan DiLillo Danbury (Boys-L) 25.99 24.54 50.53
59 102 Ethan Clarke Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.04 24.50 50.54
60 112 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 26.30 24.38 50.68
61 74 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 26.68 24.20 50.88
62 99 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.21 24.73 50.94
63 129 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.63 24.35 50.98
64 118 Sam Theriault Weston (Boys-S) 27.18 23.92 51.1
65 117 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.64 24.50 51.14
66 34 Peter Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 26.77 24.54 51.31
67 113 Andrew Rhodes Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.06 24.41 51.47
68 71 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 26.85 24.73 51.58
69 65 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.23 22.55 51.78
70 128 Jack Doonan Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.91 25.06 51.97
71 43 Harrison Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 27.19 25.33 52.52
72 25 Brennan Sinoway Guilford (Boys-S) 27.44 25.30 52.74
73 120 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.02 25.32 53.34
74 14 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury (Boys-L) 27.76 25.67 53.43
75 122 Danny Pierce Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.81 25.68 53.49
76 84 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 28.58 25.46 54.04
77 70 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) 28.28 25.91 54.19
78 77 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 28.31 25.97 54.28
79 106 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) 30.34 24.08 54.42
80 58 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 31.83 22.60 54.43
81 127 Nick Ferraro Weston (Boys-S) 28.65 26.03 54.68
82 64 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.39 26.45 54.84
83 48 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.56 26.63 55.19
84 124 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) 28.48 26.79 55.27
85 69 Noah Giglietti Hopkins (Boys-S) 28.83 26.52 55.35
86 97 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 28.73 26.84 55.57
87 54 William Vianese Hopkins (Boys-S) 28.80 27.15 55.95
88 23 Eryk Dobkowski Danbury (Boys-L) 29.08 26.94 56.02
89 51 Hayden Lai Guilford (Boys-S) 29.29 26.77 56.06
90 125 Ben Martin Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.25 27.21 56.46
91 109 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) 29.26 27.56 56.82
92 57 Connor Hefferon Danbury (Boys-L) 29.39 27.62 57.01
93 63 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) 30.60 26.46 57.06
94 76 Jai Desai Hopkins (Boys-S) 30.61 27.10 57.71
95 119 Mitchell Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 30.26 27.51 57.77
96 115 Oliver Schiff Weston (Boys-S) 30.11 27.70 57.81
97 103 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) 29.36 28.57 57.93
98 62 Max Papadatos Hopkins (Boys-S) 30.65 27.50 58.15
99 91 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 30.69 27.69 58.38
100 66 Joseph Ehrlich Guilford (Boys-S) 31.08 27.96 59.04
101 85 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.08 28.48 59.56
102 90 Giacomo Lowenstine Hopkins (Boys-S) 31.02 28.66 59.68
103 92 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 30.47 29.45 59.92
104 101 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) 26.49 33.45 59.94
105 38 Keilan Rosow St Lukes (Boys-S) 31.41 28.97 60.38
106 32 Declan Jakobson Danbury (Boys-L) 31.84 28.60 60.44
107 73 Jackson Fencil Guilford (Boys-S) 31.55 29.35 60.9
108 130 Maximus Gitlin Weston (Boys-S) 32.92 30.11 63.03
109 12 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 23.31 41.08 64.39
110 80 Matthew Gribbon Guilford (Boys-S) 34.81 31.20 66.01
111 41 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury (Boys-L) 34.12 32.51 66.63
112 49 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury (Boys-L) 35.26 33.76 69.02
113 59 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
114 132 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
115 131 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
116 98 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
117 111 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
118 42 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 21.77 0
119 68 Cole Woodworth Fairfield (Boys-L) DSQ 22.33 0
120 61 Severin Tormey Fairfield (Boys-L) DSQ 22.99 0
121 2 Kaden Sindorf Bethel (Boys-L) DNS 23.93 0
122 121 Zander Walker Weston (Boys-S) DSQ 25.00 0
123 8 Conor Breakell Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.31 DNF 0
124 95 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 25.96 DNF 0
125 107 Tyler Nash Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.63 DNF 0
126 116 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.45 DSQ 0
127 46 Matt Vasseur Hopkins (Boys-S) 27.48 DNF 0
128 83 Beck Isaacs Hopkins (Boys-S) 29.19 DSQ 0
129 87 Ryan Ohr Guilford (Boys-S) 36.12 DNF 0