Team Scores
ID Team Name Varsity Time JV Time Conference
33 Fairfield 282.74 203.89 L
63 Weston 294.05 232.17 S
18 Barlow 304.28 239.18 S
46 Hopkins 317.01 247.66 S
42 Guilford 332.87 DSQ S
23 Brunswick/Greenwich Academy DSQ DSQ S
29 Danbury DSQ DSQ L
58 St Lukes DSQ DSQ S

Varsity Scores

1.) Fairfield
Team Score: 282.74
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
343 Emma Laurion 23.04 23.44 46.48
312 Mikaela Fleming 23.13 23.43 46.56
336 Lizzie Vatis 23.25 23.78 47.03
320 Michaela King 23.20 23.96 47.16
350 Sierra Salts 23.31 23.99 47.3
357 Heather Clarke 23.29 24.92 48.21
328 Kelsey Brown 23.98 25.10 49.08
362 Samantha Galluzzo 24.21 25.42 49.63
304 Leah Farrington 24.96 25.20 50.16
367 Lyla Denny 25.16 25.74 50.9
2.) Weston
Team Score: 294.05
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
316 Lauren Harris 22.72 23.06 45.78
308 Emma Nelson 22.49 23.55 46.04
332 Julia Ann Gregory 23.86 24.41 48.27
324 Ryan Delaney 24.56 25.49 50.05
340 Nicole Prackup 24.75 25.33 50.08
347 Haley Bailleux 26.55 27.28 53.83
360 Zoë Saldinger 26.77 28.02 54.79
365 Sophie Van Koppen 26.93 28.09 55.02
370 Ava Poulopoulos 28.00 29.46 57.46
354 AJ Sollinger DSQ 27.99 0
3.) Barlow
Team Score: 304.28
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
309 Becca Candee 23.20 23.46 46.66
317 Katelyn Kuczmarski 24.13 24.75 48.88
333 Madigan Stichter 24.61 26.10 50.71
325 Miah Cooper 25.34 25.99 51.33
301 Eva Fenningdorf 25.89 25.60 51.49
341 Issabella Merrill 27.33 27.88 55.21
348 Maya Gustavson 28.18 27.85 56.03
361 Chloe Schwarz 28.01 28.76 56.77
366 Olivia Parcells 28.54 30.05 58.59
355 Allison Schuldt 29.65 DSQ 0
4.) Hopkins
Team Score: 317.01
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
364 Erin Kelleher 23.40 24.56 47.96
306 Katherine Takoudes 25.31 25.85 51.16
314 Sydney Matthews 25.75 26.02 51.77
330 Anne Marie Dooher 27.30 27.67 54.97
369 Grace Rhatigan 26.70 28.76 55.46
322 Cornelia Streeter 27.24 28.45 55.69
338 Maya Rose Chiravuri 27.89 28.25 56.14
359 Katrina Schmier 28.42 29.04 57.46
352 Chase Stevens-Scanlan 28.79 29.73 58.52
345 Rayane Taroua 29.03 29.92 58.95
5.) Guilford
Team Score: 332.87
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
305 Isabelle Gurnham 23.58 24.10 47.68
313 Emma Rollins 24.55 25.86 50.41
329 Fiona Jennings 25.47 26.17 51.64
321 Sarah Minuit 26.46 27.11 53.57
344 Isabel Matthews 30.99 33.30 64.29
337 Olivia Skapczynski 31.49 33.79 65.28
351 Cailey Soper 64.77 75.79 140.56
6.) Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
302 Lila Murray 23.00 24.10 47.1
310 Skye Anker 23.65 23.84 47.49
326 Lauren Wakeman 29.67 31.57 61.24
318 Caitlin Owles 30.33 31.26 61.59
7.) Danbury
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
303 Emily Halas 27.79 28.24 56.03
311 Shayenne Tomasik 28.49 28.87 57.36
327 Savannah Dorsch 28.65 28.91 57.56
335 Harley Hodge 31.30 32.54 63.84
319 Hailey Busse DNS DNS 0
8.) St Lukes
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
307 Phoebe Kurth 22.79 23.33 46.12
315 Ellie Lyon 25.05 25.94 50.99
323 Kirsten Pastore 25.97 26.19 52.16
331 Harper Boege 26.87 26.25 53.12
339 Sarah Volpitta DNS DNS 0

JV Scores

1.) Fairfield
Team Score: 203.89
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
372 Jessica Reilly 24.80 25.81 50.61
382 Emily Sforza 25.36 25.50 50.86
400 Robin Mitchell 25.34 25.81 51.15
402 Tess O'Connor 25.23 26.04 51.27
390 Rosey Mayer 25.23 26.20 51.43
407 Gracie McEldownay 25.34 26.15 51.49
386 Ali Nye 25.51 26.05 51.56
394 Maddie Reilly 25.70 25.96 51.66
406 Caitlin Chartier 25.78 26.46 52.24
401 Alessandra Grambs 26.54 26.52 53.06
409 Elizabeth Crager 26.53 27.16 53.69
404 Catherine Tweedy 26.34 27.55 53.89
398 Hayden Mattus 26.70 27.41 54.11
403 Ellie Daigle 27.26 27.11 54.37
410 Sophie Compton 26.57 28.05 54.62
411 Jessica Finnerty 27.12 27.74 54.86
412 Maeve McMullan 27.33 27.63 54.96
408 Abby Upton 28.45 28.06 56.51
413 Ava Amuso DNS DNS 0
377 Emma Montero DSQ 27.80 0
405 Maddy Crawford 25.28 DSQ 0
2.) Weston
Team Score: 232.17
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
384 Caroline Gluck 27.41 27.40 54.81
380 Taylor Slow 27.25 28.71 55.96
375 Claire Samson 29.63 29.31 58.94
388 Emily Xu 31.00 31.46 62.46
392 Victoria Simon 31.56 34.41 65.97
396 Sophia Eriksson 36.19 36.83 73.02
3.) Barlow
Team Score: 239.18
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
381 Emillie Tenore 28.79 30.19 58.98
376 Piper Gilbert 28.87 30.14 59.01
371 Samantha Kane 30.17 29.86 60.03
385 Anya Gorder 30.86 30.30 61.16
393 Victoria Chomik 36.38 34.45 70.83
397 Isabelle Bard DNS DNS 0
389 Tegan Klein DNS 31.75 0
4.) Hopkins
Team Score: 247.66
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
379 Sofia Karatzas 28.72 29.61 58.33
383 Franny Giamo 30.28 30.70 60.98
374 Arabella Caruso 30.54 31.37 61.91
387 Anna Zimalo 32.90 33.54 66.44