Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 4 Alec Zackin Pomperaug (Boys-L) 23.24 21.70 44.94
2 30 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 22.70 22.29 44.99
3 14 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.34 22.45 45.79
4 18 August Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 23.21 22.60 45.81
5 11 Christian Bastek Greenwich (Boys-L) 23.27 22.57 45.84
6 19 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 23.69 22.17 45.86
7 6 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 23.52 22.39 45.91
8 1 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 23.67 22.32 45.99
9 33 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 23.53 22.83 46.36
10 23 Liam Fanning Staples (Boys-L) 24.04 22.60 46.64
11 17 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 23.48 23.40 46.88
12 12 Ryan Smith Staples (Boys-L) 23.83 23.15 46.98
13 41 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 24.01 23.18 47.19
14 29 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 23.92 23.28 47.2
15 22 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.49 22.94 47.43
16 7 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 23.79 23.84 47.63
17 44 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 23.84 23.86 47.7
18 25 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.31 23.49 47.8
19 13 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 23.83 24.01 47.84
20 50 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) 24.82 23.33 48.15
21 45 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) 24.62 23.63 48.25
22 67 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 24.73 23.57 48.3
23 66 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.37 24.21 48.58
24 39 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 24.89 23.73 48.62
25 100 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 24.54 24.46 49
26 62 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 25.46 23.61 49.07
27 89 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 24.99 24.14 49.13
28 51 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 25.31 23.88 49.19
29 8 Alex Barlow Darien (Boys-L) 25.29 23.90 49.19
30 52 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 25.40 24.10 49.5
31 46 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 25.13 24.44 49.57
32 72 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) 24.91 24.66 49.57
33 24 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 25.49 24.20 49.69
34 40 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 25.71 24.14 49.85
35 55 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.40 24.67 50.07
36 77 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.39 24.87 50.26
37 120 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) 25.83 24.60 50.43
38 110 Alon Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 25.35 25.46 50.81
39 15 Michael Trager Pomperaug (Boys-L) 25.49 25.45 50.94
40 83 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 26.05 25.00 51.05
41 84 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 26.56 24.65 51.21
42 73 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.95 25.43 51.38
43 88 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.20 25.21 51.41
44 57 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 25.95 25.50 51.45
45 3 Colin Worthington NW Reg (Boys-S) 26.02 25.66 51.68
46 16 Lockwood, Nicholas Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.13 25.58 51.71
47 79 Conner Quinn Hand (Boys-S) 26.31 25.42 51.73
48 121 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 26.64 25.22 51.86
49 95 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 26.21 25.82 52.03
50 5 Constantinescu, Toma Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.51 25.61 52.12
51 109 Jacob Miller Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.22 26.02 52.24
52 63 Folke Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 26.53 25.74 52.27
53 149 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 26.95 25.32 52.27
54 78 Dakota Stuart Staples (Boys-L) 26.59 25.71 52.3
55 74 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 27.06 25.39 52.45
56 90 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 26.97 25.77 52.74
57 140 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 27.51 25.28 52.79
58 99 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.17 25.98 53.15
59 105 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 26.48 26.92 53.4
60 68 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 26.98 26.44 53.42
61 135 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 27.49 25.94 53.43
62 145 Owen Wardle Wilton (Boys-S) 27.59 25.84 53.43
63 130 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) 27.85 25.69 53.54
64 36 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.69 25.94 53.63
65 101 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 27.26 26.70 53.96
66 102 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.56 26.43 53.99
67 116 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 27.23 26.87 54.1
68 58 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.53 26.61 54.14
69 94 Aaron Miller Weston (Boys-S) 27.15 27.00 54.15
70 60 Hick, Colby Cheshire (Boys-L) 27.59 26.67 54.26
71 111 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 27.58 26.75 54.33
72 168 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) 27.56 26.91 54.47
73 26 Craig Pearson Pomperaug (Boys-L) 27.89 26.72 54.61
74 180 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 28.41 26.28 54.69
75 153 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 27.25 27.45 54.7
76 131 Jack Mader Hand (Boys-S) 28.31 26.55 54.86
77 150 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 28.20 26.85 55.05
78 177 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 28.50 26.55 55.05
79 119 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.42 26.65 55.07
80 85 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 28.25 26.91 55.16
81 126 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 27.85 27.38 55.23
82 106 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 29.03 26.85 55.88
83 92 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 27.44 28.50 55.94
84 141 Paul Odyniec Hand (Boys-S) 28.85 27.14 55.99
85 165 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 28.57 27.52 56.09
86 117 Nick Hoyt Darien (Boys-L) 28.31 27.79 56.1
87 48 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.55 27.64 56.19
88 69 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.15 28.06 56.21
89 59 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.68 27.60 56.28
90 152 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) 29.64 26.82 56.46
91 164 Gus McGee Staples (Boys-L) 29.37 27.35 56.72
92 161 Arrow Fox Wilton (Boys-S) 28.74 28.00 56.74
93 205 Konor Nordburg Staples (Boys-L) 29.48 27.31 56.79
94 144 Sam Theriault Weston (Boys-S) 28.79 28.01 56.8
95 183 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 29.20 27.85 57.05
96 96 Ernst Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 29.67 27.82 57.49
97 115 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 28.41 29.26 57.67
98 47 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 29.29 28.40 57.69
99 107 TJ Duffy Darien (Boys-L) 29.47 28.35 57.82
100 160 Zander Walker Weston (Boys-S) 30.04 27.78 57.82
101 175 Davis Riley Darien (Boys-L) 29.31 28.52 57.83
102 208 Chris Calger Staples (Boys-L) 29.89 28.08 57.97
103 174 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 29.71 28.27 57.98
104 42 Tom Gibson Farmington (Mixed-L) 29.72 28.54 58.26
105 71 Jauchler, Stephen Cheshire (Boys-L) 29.45 28.87 58.32
106 173 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) 30.70 27.91 58.61
107 197 Wes DeOreo Staples (Boys-L) 30.49 28.13 58.62
108 70 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.50 29.31 58.81
109 75 Hilary Quisenberry Farmington (Mixed-L) 30.00 28.87 58.87
110 27 Mann, Ty Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.75 28.43 59.18
111 127 Aidan Keleghan Darien (Boys-L) 30.32 28.97 59.29
112 81 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.70 28.85 59.55
113 172 Seth Sweitzer Hand (Boys-S) 30.48 29.11 59.59
114 91 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 29.98 29.70 59.68
115 189 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 31.10 28.78 59.88
116 124 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.99 29.12 60.11
117 178 Evan Landau Hand (Boys-S) 31.00 29.12 60.12
118 181 Harry Collins Darien (Boys-L) 31.64 28.51 60.15
119 129 Andrew Bailey Greenwich (Boys-L) 31.49 28.77 60.26
120 201 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 31.35 29.62 60.97
121 123 Spencer Ances Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.76 30.26 61.02
122 104 Simonetta, Evan Cheshire (Boys-L) 31.41 29.92 61.33
123 49 Giardina, Giacomo Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.72 30.70 61.42
124 53 Carter Gravina Farmington (Mixed-L) 31.48 30.37 61.85
125 64 Olivia Gibson Farmington (Mixed-L) 31.51 30.44 61.95
126 184 Rhett Newton Hand (Boys-S) 32.10 29.93 62.03
127 162 Jack Pond Darien (Boys-L) 32.53 29.99 62.52
128 179 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) 32.61 29.92 62.53
129 167 Nick Ferraro Weston (Boys-S) 32.26 30.37 62.63
130 103 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug (Boys-L) 31.84 30.80 62.64
131 37 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.42 34.25 62.67
132 113 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug (Boys-L) 32.98 29.94 62.92
133 20 Evan Czerwinski Farmington (Mixed-L) 31.37 31.73 63.1
134 171 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) 29.52 33.61 63.13
135 86 Alexa Scott Farmington (Mixed-L) 32.45 30.74 63.19
136 194 Cyrus Faruqi Hand (Boys-S) 32.81 31.02 63.83
137 114 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.06 30.92 63.98
138 31 Evan Pescosolido Farmington (Mixed-L) 32.76 31.41 64.17
139 169 Benjamin Coe Darien (Boys-L) 33.59 30.87 64.46
140 134 Isaacson, Sam Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.27 31.26 64.53
141 139 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 33.29 31.66 64.95
142 137 William Harper Darien (Boys-L) 33.40 31.65 65.05
143 193 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) 30.35 34.82 65.17
144 9 Emma Klinzmann Farmington (Mixed-L) 33.15 32.03 65.18
145 190 Sam Wheeler Hand (Boys-S) 33.94 31.26 65.2
146 202 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 33.61 32.61 66.22
147 112 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 33.46 32.77 66.23
148 198 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 34.68 31.56 66.24
149 206 Gavin Jorens Hand (Boys-S) 35.86 31.24 67.1
150 125 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 42.69 26.10 68.79
151 187 Jack Piersol Darien (Boys-L) 34.94 34.20 69.14
152 185 Maximus Gitlin Weston (Boys-S) 35.95 33.72 69.67
153 146 Hayden Hall Darien (Boys-L) 33.11 46.23 79.34
154 122 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 44.48 40.51 84.99
155 166 Iyer, Rahul Cheshire (Boys-L) 46.63 45.93 92.56
156 32 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
157 192 Brian Gorey Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
158 155 Matthew Adkins Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
159 147 Colin O'Doherty Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
160 43 Ryan Martin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 0 0 0
161 210 Josh Buckman Staples (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
162 128 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
163 118 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
164 108 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
165 98 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
166 87 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
167 196 Graham Debow Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
168 163 Alexei Barbanel Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
169 200 Jack Lowitz Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
170 204 Luc Ruddy Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
171 207 Ryan Genovese Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
172 133 Zach Miller Pomperaug (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
173 76 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
174 65 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
175 54 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
176 10 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury (Boys-L) 0 0 0
177 21 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 0 0 0
178 151 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
179 138 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
180 195 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
181 170 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
182 186 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
183 176 Davis Motl Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
184 93 Bellair, Connor Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
185 80 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
186 203 Oliver Schiff Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
187 199 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
188 2 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DNF 21.81 0
189 34 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 23.98 DNF 0
190 28 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 24.07 DNF 0
191 61 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) DNF 24.62 0
192 56 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) DNF 24.69 0
193 97 Cullen Laberge Farmington (Mixed-L) 25.25 DNF 0
194 35 Brian Flanagan Hand (Boys-S) DNF 25.27 0
195 136 Christopher Lancaster Wilton (Boys-S) DNF 26.59 0
196 157 Conor Hanley Staples (Boys-L) 29.17 DNF 0
197 158 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 29.35 DNF 0
198 38 Bates, Zack Cheshire (Boys-L) 29.81 DNF 0
199 82 O'Donnell, gavin Cheshire (Boys-L) DNF 33.70 0
200 154 Evan Hughes Darien (Boys-L) 34.86 DSQ 0
201 159 May, Logan Cheshire (Boys-L) 36.78 DSQ 0
202 143 whitright, Joey Cheshire (Boys-L) 39.41 DSQ 0
203 191 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) 39.68 DNS 0