Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 32 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 22.81 21.41 44.22
2 20 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.31 21.45 44.76
3 3 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 23.50 21.86 45.36
4 23 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 23.43 22.01 45.44
5 9 Nick Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 23.86 21.76 45.62
6 81 Matt Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 23.80 22.12 45.92
7 37 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 23.76 22.19 45.95
8 21 Andrew Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 23.91 22.22 46.13
9 45 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) 23.74 22.58 46.32
10 16 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 24.50 22.12 46.62
11 33 Andrew Dumais Southington (Boys-L) 24.02 22.69 46.71
12 25 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.54 22.53 47.07
13 13 Christian Bastek Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.55 22.53 47.08
14 47 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) 24.49 22.66 47.15
15 61 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.45 23.25 47.7
16 49 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.79 23.04 47.83
17 14 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 24.81 23.08 47.89
18 44 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.56 23.40 47.96
19 57 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 25.13 23.09 48.22
20 59 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 24.79 23.48 48.27
21 68 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.95 23.45 48.4
22 56 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.79 23.95 48.74
23 89 Owen Cherner Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.31 23.49 48.8
24 119 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 25.52 23.65 49.17
25 35 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) 25.28 24.11 49.39
26 40 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 24.56 24.91 49.47
27 71 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 25.32 24.35 49.67
28 12 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.35 24.45 49.8
29 22 Lockwood, Nicholas Cheshire (Boys-L) 25.42 24.49 49.91
30 17 Dylan Jia Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 24.60 26.08 50.68
31 28 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 25.78 25.03 50.81
32 85 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.47 24.48 50.95
33 116 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.13 23.83 50.96
34 36 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.02 25.10 51.12
35 24 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.56 24.81 51.37
36 133 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.62 23.97 51.59
37 83 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 26.62 25.24 51.86
38 73 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.43 25.88 52.31
39 27 "Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 26.78 25.61 52.39
40 5 Jameson Hardy Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 26.84 25.61 52.45
41 26 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 26.91 25.64 52.55
42 94 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.86 24.89 52.75
43 121 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.97 25.19 53.16
44 127 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 28.23 24.96 53.19
45 64 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 26.63 26.58 53.21
46 98 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.14 26.15 53.29
47 112 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.03 26.34 53.37
48 39 "Haiday Amity (Boys-L) 27.29 26.10 53.39
49 141 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.01 25.48 53.49
50 7 JACK MIX Brookfield (Mixed-L) 27.46 26.04 53.5
51 60 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.44 26.25 53.69
52 48 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.59 26.11 53.7
53 143 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 28.35 25.38 53.73
54 137 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.05 25.74 53.79
55 80 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.31 26.75 54.06
56 103 Richard Santarosa Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.84 26.31 54.15
57 51 "You Amity (Boys-L) 27.84 26.60 54.44
58 106 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 28.14 26.55 54.69
59 2 "Koorejian Amity (Boys-L) 27.45 27.36 54.81
60 101 Aaron Miller Weston (Boys-S) 28.57 26.44 55.01
61 135 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 28.97 26.15 55.12
62 50 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 27.89 27.30 55.19
63 1 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 27.41 27.78 55.19
64 125 Christopher Hagele Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.43 25.78 55.21
65 38 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 28.72 26.65 55.37
66 93 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.81 26.62 55.43
67 11 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 32.31 23.14 55.45
68 46 Mann, Ty Cheshire (Boys-L) 29.28 26.32 55.6
69 63 "Jurzyk Amity (Boys-L) 27.85 27.96 55.81
70 110 Sam Theriault Weston (Boys-S) 29.11 26.97 56.08
71 62 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 28.78 27.56 56.34
72 145 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.86 26.50 56.36
73 18 Ryan DiLillo Danbury (Boys-L) 29.25 27.17 56.42
74 167 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.48 27.00 56.48
75 157 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) 29.68 27.08 56.76
76 129 Jacob Miller Greenwich (Boys-L) 30.87 25.90 56.77
77 70 Jauchler, Stephen Cheshire (Boys-L) 29.35 27.66 57.01
78 76 Conner Quinn Hand (Boys-S) 28.90 28.25 57.15
79 140 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 30.35 26.82 57.17
80 148 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) 31.11 26.19 57.3
81 52 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 26.79 30.68 57.47
82 147 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 31.16 26.66 57.82
83 150 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) 31.13 26.80 57.93
84 29 Wyatt Carr Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 28.10 29.97 58.07
85 168 Zander Walker Weston (Boys-S) 30.68 27.44 58.12
86 155 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 31.26 26.88 58.14
87 19 JULIA LESLIE Brookfield (Mixed-L) 29.08 29.08 58.16
88 4 Kaden Sindorf Bethel (Boys-L) 29.78 29.07 58.85
89 128 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.93 27.04 58.97
90 58 Bates, Zack Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.41 28.99 59.4
91 41 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 30.05 29.39 59.44
92 136 Matthew Adkins Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.14 27.32 59.46
93 102 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 30.60 28.87 59.47
94 120 Davis Motl Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.33 28.28 59.61
95 152 Andrew Bailey Greenwich (Boys-L) 30.85 28.84 59.69
96 144 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.76 27.99 59.75
97 161 Barrett Grant Ridgefield (Boys-L) 32.19 27.74 59.93
98 72 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury (Boys-L) 30.97 29.13 60.1
99 10 Constantinescu, Toma Cheshire (Boys-L) 32.93 27.31 60.24
100 84 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.92 30.39 60.31
101 97 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 30.16 30.18 60.34
102 158 Christopher Tobias Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.55 28.05 60.6
103 92 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 34.98 25.69 60.67
104 79 PETER HAFKEMEYER Brookfield (Mixed-L) 31.54 29.27 60.81
105 91 Simonetta, Evan Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.65 30.65 61.3
106 160 Evan Landau Hand (Boys-S) 32.90 28.49 61.39
107 173 Nick Ferraro Weston (Boys-S) 33.16 28.42 61.58
108 53 Samyuth Sagi Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 31.09 30.50 61.59
109 163 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 33.22 28.40 61.62
110 172 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 32.34 29.39 61.73
111 118 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.37 28.98 62.35
112 171 Cyrus Faruqi Hand (Boys-S) 33.07 29.38 62.45
113 132 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 34.87 27.82 62.69
114 164 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 33.94 28.83 62.77
115 82 Giardina, Giacomo Cheshire (Boys-L) 31.75 31.10 62.85
116 30 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury (Boys-L) 31.66 31.25 62.91
117 108 Jake McPhail Southington (Boys-L) 32.55 30.65 63.2
118 111 Ryan Martin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.18 31.06 63.24
119 65 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 32.55 30.76 63.31
120 42 Eryk Dobkowski Danbury (Boys-L) 32.05 31.35 63.4
121 96 "Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 32.57 31.05 63.62
122 113 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 33.10 31.05 64.15
123 177 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 34.86 29.33 64.19
124 151 Colin O'Doherty Glastonbury (Boys-L) 34.47 29.87 64.34
125 99 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) 32.82 32.51 65.33
126 31 GREG FRIEDMAN Brookfield (Mixed-L) 33.58 31.80 65.38
127 166 Rhett Newton Hand (Boys-S) 35.43 29.97 65.4
128 182 Jacob Lynne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 36.27 29.81 66.08
129 122 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) 35.07 31.30 66.37
130 77 Evan Li Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 33.26 33.48 66.74
131 181 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 35.05 31.72 66.77
132 154 Seth Sweitzer Hand (Boys-S) 35.91 30.88 66.79
133 131 "Tassiello Amity (Boys-L) 35.92 31.03 66.95
134 100 Bellair, Connor Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.55 33.48 67.03
135 95 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) 33.63 33.62 67.25
136 74 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 33.48 34.41 67.89
137 126 O'Donnell, gavin Cheshire (Boys-L) 37.49 30.59 68.08
138 139 "Fournier Amity (Boys-L) 36.24 31.92 68.16
139 178 Maximus Gitlin Weston (Boys-S) 36.25 32.35 68.6
140 123 "Todeasa Amity (Boys-L) 35.82 33.09 68.91
141 134 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire (Boys-L) 38.56 30.58 69.14
142 184 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 38.17 32.33 70.5
143 75 "Russ Amity (Boys-L) 36.03 34.60 70.63
144 54 Declan Jakobson Danbury (Boys-L) 35.28 35.60 70.88
145 156 May, Logan Cheshire (Boys-L) 37.31 33.69 71
146 66 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury (Boys-L) 36.95 35.70 72.65
147 43 ZAEN QUAISAR Brookfield (Mixed-L) 37.20 35.66 72.86
148 104 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 36.44 36.91 73.35
149 114 "Donovan Amity (Boys-L) 36.94 36.43 73.37
150 67 CHRIS ESNEAULT Brookfield (Mixed-L) 37.93 37.46 75.39
151 55 LOGAN LAMONT Brookfield (Mixed-L) 39.03 37.20 76.23
152 176 Sam Wheeler Hand (Boys-S) 39.97 37.95 77.92
153 149 whitright, Joey Cheshire (Boys-L) 42.73 36.92 79.65
154 78 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury (Boys-L) 40.59 39.22 79.81
155 187 Gavin Jorens Hand (Boys-S) 51.80 33.12 84.92
156 90 Josh Beal Southington (Boys-L) 52.98 34.99 87.97
157 162 Iyer, Rahul Cheshire (Boys-L) 46.50 43.14 89.64
158 190 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
159 138 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
160 124 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
161 115 Lucas Vest Hand (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
162 130 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
163 105 "Young Amity (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
164 142 Isaacson, Sam Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNF 0
165 183 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
166 186 Oliver Schiff Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
167 188 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
168 8 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNF 23.49 0
169 15 "Beltz Amity (Boys-L) 26.80 DNF 0
170 69 Kyle Fralley Southington (Boys-L) 27.00 DNF 0
171 107 Alexander Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNF 27.60 0
172 34 Hick, Colby Cheshire (Boys-L) DNF 28.87 0
173 88 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 29.17 DNS 0
174 86 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 30.45 DNF 0
175 6 Connor Hefferon Danbury (Boys-L) 31.53 DNS 0
176 109 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.18 DNS 0
177 87 "Hoddinott Amity (Boys-L) DNS 34.23 0