Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 1 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.25 21.76 45.01
2 36 George Visnic Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 23.35 22.51 45.86
3 6 Alec Zackin Pomperaug (Boys-L) 23.35 22.53 45.88
4 35 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.34 22.67 46.01
5 22 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.74 22.58 46.32
6 16 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.64 22.76 46.4
7 11 Christian Bastek Greenwich (Boys-L) 23.97 22.92 46.89
8 23 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 23.69 23.30 46.99
9 26 August Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.53 22.78 47.31
10 39 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 24.05 23.47 47.52
11 62 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.69 22.96 47.65
12 38 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.29 23.60 47.89
13 48 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.18 23.87 48.05
14 12 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.42 23.77 48.19
15 8 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.62 23.66 48.28
16 52 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 24.35 24.07 48.42
17 51 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.67 23.80 48.47
18 77 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 24.92 23.82 48.74
19 65 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 24.48 24.33 48.81
20 49 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.03 24.21 49.24
21 61 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.57 24.73 49.3
22 15 Charlie Schneider Westbrook (Boys-S) 25.09 24.64 49.73
23 9 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.45 24.47 49.92
24 74 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.43 24.49 49.92
25 13 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.98 24.46 50.44
26 140 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.88 24.58 50.46
27 29 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.85 24.77 50.62
28 97 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.05 24.65 50.7
29 129 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.13 24.68 50.81
30 130 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.28 24.56 50.84
31 73 Owen Cherner Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.77 25.16 50.93
32 88 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.18 24.79 50.97
33 111 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 26.02 25.20 51.22
34 27 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.17 25.14 51.31
35 89 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.70 25.98 51.68
36 99 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.25 25.49 51.74
37 24 Lockwood, Nicholas Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.27 25.50 51.77
38 40 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.59 25.18 51.77
39 90 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.37 25.51 51.88
40 14 Curtis Camp St Lukes (Boys-S) 26.26 25.63 51.89
41 139 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.72 25.23 51.95
42 119 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.70 25.26 51.96
43 159 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.50 25.91 52.41
44 85 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.38 26.05 52.43
45 118 Alexander Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.64 26.13 52.77
46 86 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.77 26.02 52.79
47 17 Alex Weisman Hopkins (Boys-S) 26.58 26.26 52.84
48 96 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.16 26.70 52.86
49 10 Constantinescu, Toma Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.82 26.08 52.9
50 110 Jacob Miller Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.49 26.43 52.92
51 19 "Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 27.39 25.59 52.98
52 66 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.02 26.15 53.17
53 102 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.06 26.20 53.26
54 78 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.07 26.26 53.33
55 149 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.17 26.16 53.33
56 3 Colin Worthington NW Reg (Boys-S) 27.13 26.47 53.6
57 107 Christopher Hagele Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.30 27.51 53.81
58 143 Christopher Lancaster Wilton (Boys-S) 28.14 25.71 53.85
59 42 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.31 26.59 53.9
60 133 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 27.69 26.26 53.95
61 5 "Koorejian Amity (Boys-L) 27.67 26.29 53.96
62 32 "Haiday Amity (Boys-L) 27.74 26.28 54.02
63 122 Owen Wardle Wilton (Boys-S) 27.87 26.19 54.06
64 28 Eddy Boris St Lukes (Boys-S) 27.67 26.51 54.18
65 30 Charlie Mason Hopkins (Boys-S) 27.60 26.79 54.39
66 2 Aaron Jaynes Hopkins (Boys-S) 27.70 26.69 54.39
67 189 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.89 26.90 54.79
68 182 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.30 26.51 54.81
69 33 Craig Pearson Pomperaug (Boys-L) 27.41 27.46 54.87
70 184 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 28.29 26.70 54.99
71 162 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 28.67 26.36 55.03
72 152 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.01 27.02 55.03
73 121 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.16 27.01 55.17
74 150 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.59 26.60 55.19
75 70 Jacob Feurestein Amity (Boys-L) 27.84 27.40 55.24
76 76 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.25 27.03 55.28
77 177 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 29.15 26.52 55.67
78 43 Timothy Sullivan Hopkins (Boys-S) 27.97 27.70 55.67
79 170 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 28.47 27.39 55.86
80 37 Hick, Colby Cheshire (Boys-L) 28.52 27.35 55.87
81 134 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.86 27.16 56.02
82 190 Arrow Fox Wilton (Boys-S) 28.53 27.53 56.06
83 46 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.29 27.77 56.06
84 63 Mann, Ty Cheshire (Boys-L) 28.90 27.26 56.16
85 83 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.62 27.81 56.43
86 153 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) 28.85 27.66 56.51
87 79 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.37 29.37 56.74
88 53 Ryan Martin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.88 27.92 56.8
89 101 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.05 27.79 56.84
90 178 Alexei Barbanel Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.19 27.66 56.85
91 45 "You Amity (Boys-L) 28.79 28.64 57.43
92 174 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.22 28.25 57.47
93 123 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.93 28.56 57.49
94 158 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.29 28.22 57.51
95 59 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.40 28.42 57.82
96 175 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.57 28.49 58.06
97 195 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 30.56 27.99 58.55
98 105 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.97 28.65 58.62
99 191 Davis Motl Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.64 28.99 58.63
100 91 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 29.88 28.96 58.84
101 194 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 30.68 28.62 59.3
102 181 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 30.36 29.15 59.51
103 198 Jack Wright Ridgefield (Boys-L) 31.66 27.85 59.51
104 142 Andrew Bailey Greenwich (Boys-L) 30.29 29.26 59.55
105 21 Brandon Shapiro Westhill (Boys-L) 30.32 29.35 59.67
106 104 "Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 30.61 29.31 59.92
107 7 Sam Engel Westhill (Boys-L) 30.95 29.22 60.17
108 185 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.17 29.03 60.2
109 75 Bates, Zack Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.20 30.19 60.39
110 47 Jed Schweber Westhill (Boys-L) 30.48 29.95 60.43
111 50 Jauchler, Stephen Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.82 29.74 60.56
112 94 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.97 29.80 60.77
113 18 PETER HAFKEMEYER Brookfield (Mixed-L) 30.76 30.04 60.8
114 31 JULIA LESLIE Brookfield (Mixed-L) 31.26 29.64 60.9
115 80 William Vianese Hopkins (Boys-S) 31.02 30.10 61.12
116 109 Giardina, Giacomo Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.51 30.85 61.36
117 41 Cal Stuart St Lukes (Boys-S) 28.08 33.32 61.4
118 144 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.48 29.92 61.4
119 82 "Young Amity (Boys-L) 30.39 31.04 61.43
120 116 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.76 30.90 61.66
121 137 Spencer Ances Pomperaug (Boys-L) 31.96 29.71 61.67
122 171 Matthew Adkins Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.14 30.22 62.36
123 154 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.72 30.69 62.41
124 98 Simonetta, Evan Cheshire (Boys-L) 31.51 31.16 62.67
125 56 Matt Vasseur Hopkins (Boys-S) 33.09 30.32 63.41
126 128 Christian Desimone Westhill (Boys-L) 32.64 30.81 63.45
127 168 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.19 30.46 63.65
128 120 Bellair, Connor Cheshire (Boys-L) 32.13 31.61 63.74
129 67 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 32.13 31.61 63.74
130 72 Oren Gabay Westhill (Boys-L) 32.11 31.65 63.76
131 127 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug (Boys-L) 32.68 31.14 63.82
132 87 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire (Boys-L) 32.22 31.84 64.06
133 106 Kieran Johnston Westhill (Boys-L) 32.67 31.42 64.09
134 68 Noah Giglietti Hopkins (Boys-S) 32.46 31.67 64.13
135 163 Colin O'Doherty Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.76 31.58 64.34
136 103 Max Papadatos Hopkins (Boys-S) 33.25 31.44 64.69
137 151 Isaacson, Sam Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.51 31.23 64.74
138 93 "Hoddinott Amity (Boys-L) 32.47 32.48 64.95
139 136 "Tassiello Amity (Boys-L) 33.23 31.78 65.01
140 141 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.91 31.33 65.24
141 114 Giacomo Lowenstine Hopkins (Boys-S) 33.13 32.35 65.48
142 58 "Jurzyk Amity (Boys-L) 33.76 31.74 65.5
143 92 Jai Desai Hopkins (Boys-S) 33.74 31.91 65.65
144 179 "Marsh Amity (Boys-L) 33.86 32.38 66.24
145 112 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.78 37.57 66.35
146 180 Jonathan Iacovacci Westhill (Boys-L) 34.07 32.36 66.43
147 147 Zach Miller Pomperaug (Boys-L) 34.88 32.70 67.58
148 131 O'Donnell, gavin Cheshire (Boys-L) 35.31 32.70 68.01
149 54 Keilan Rosow St Lukes (Boys-S) 33.97 34.21 68.18
150 81 GREG FRIEDMAN Brookfield (Mixed-L) 34.48 33.89 68.37
151 156 "Donovan Amity (Boys-L) 35.36 33.16 68.52
152 146 "Russ Amity (Boys-L) 35.69 33.48 69.17
153 115 "Todeasa Amity (Boys-L) 35.91 35.09 71
154 176 May, Logan Cheshire (Boys-L) 37.13 34.37 71.5
155 188 Jacob Lynne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 33.22 38.79 72.01
156 57 ZAEN QUAISAR Brookfield (Mixed-L) 37.37 35.47 72.84
157 187 Matan Coll Westhill (Boys-L) 37.89 35.56 73.45
158 44 LOGAN LAMONT Brookfield (Mixed-L) 37.45 36.34 73.79
159 183 Iyer, Rahul Cheshire (Boys-L) 53.06 46.09 99.15
160 166 Barrett Grant Ridgefield (Boys-L) 113.61 58.91 172.52
161 125 Beck Isaacs Hopkins (Boys-S) DNF DSQ 0
162 69 CHRIS ESNEAULT Brookfield (Mixed-L) DNS 0 0
163 200 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
164 165 Harrison Lindvall Westhill (Boys-L) DNS DSQ 0
165 148 CJ Stone Westhill (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
166 138 Brayden Davis Westhill (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
167 95 Greg Lebedev Westhill (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
168 60 Matthew Carvalho Westhill (Boys-L) DNS 0 0
169 206 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
170 204 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
171 167 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF DNF 0
172 160 whitright, Joey Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
173 124 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
174 113 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DSQ DNF 0
175 55 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
176 172 "Price Amity (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
177 64 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) DNF 25.07 0
178 25 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.18 DNF 0
179 100 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.31 DNF 0
180 108 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.54 DNF 0
181 199 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 26.55 0
182 4 JACK MIX Brookfield (Mixed-L) DNF 26.56 0
183 132 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) DNF 27.19 0
184 71 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug (Boys-L) DNF 27.94 0
185 193 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) DSQ 28.76 0
186 117 Ryan Cooney Westhill (Boys-L) 29.54 DNS 0
187 20 Michael Trager Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.68 DNS 0
188 34 Chris Butler Westhill (Boys-L) 32.00 DNS 0
189 173 Rakesh Conway Westhill (Boys-L) DNS 32.94 0
190 84 Liam Ende Westhill (Boys-L) 33.09 DNS 0
191 157 Quinn Mchale Westhill (Boys-L) DSQ 33.13 0
192 164 "Fournier Amity (Boys-L) 36.34 DSQ 0
193 126 "Chang Amity (Boys-L) DNF 39.05 0
194 192 Issac Malkin Westhill (Boys-L) DNF 41.08 0
195 135 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 41.69 DSQ 0