Bib Racer Team
1 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
2 Aaron Jaynes Hopkins
3 Colin Worthington NW Reg
4 JACK MIX Brookfield
5 "Koorejian Amity
6 Alec Zackin Pomperaug
7 Sam Engel Westhill
8 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield
9 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
10 Constantinescu, Toma Cheshire
11 Christian Bastek Greenwich
12 Christian Theoharides Wilton
13 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury
14 Curtis Camp St Lukes
15 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
16 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
17 Alex Weisman Hopkins
18 PETER HAFKEMEYER Brookfield
19 "Fortin Amity
20 Michael Trager Pomperaug
21 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
22 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield
23 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
24 Lockwood, Nicholas Cheshire
25 Matthew Jester Greenwich
26 August Theoharides Wilton
27 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury
28 Eddy Boris St Lukes
29 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
30 Charlie Mason Hopkins
31 JULIA LESLIE Brookfield
32 "Haiday Amity
33 Craig Pearson Pomperaug
34 Chris Butler Westhill
35 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
36 George Visnic Fairfield Prep
37 Hick, Colby Cheshire
38 Robert Donnellan Greenwich
39 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
40 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury
41 Cal Stuart St Lukes
42 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
43 Timothy Sullivan Hopkins
44 LOGAN LAMONT Brookfield
45 "You Amity
46 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug
47 Jed Schweber Westhill
48 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield
49 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep
50 Jauchler, Stephen Cheshire
51 Christopher Tella Greenwich
52 Scott Verrilli Wilton
53 Ryan Martin Glastonbury
54 Keilan Rosow St Lukes
55 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
56 Matt Vasseur Hopkins
57 ZAEN QUAISAR Brookfield
58 "Jurzyk Amity
59 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug
60 Matthew Carvalho Westhill
61 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield
62 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
63 Mann, Ty Cheshire
64 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich
65 Philip Klinga Wilton
66 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury
67 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
68 Noah Giglietti Hopkins
69 CHRIS ESNEAULT Brookfield
70 Jacob Feurestein Amity
71 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug
72 Oren Gabay Westhill
73 Owen Cherner Ridgefield
74 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
75 Bates, Zack Cheshire
76 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich
77 Dominick Polito Wilton
78 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury
79 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
80 William Vianese Hopkins
81 GREG FRIEDMAN Brookfield
82 "Young Amity
83 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug
84 Liam Ende Westhill
85 William McNeill Ridgefield
86 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
87 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire
88 William Clemens Greenwich
89 Ben Leung Wilton
90 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
91 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
92 Jai Desai Hopkins
93 "Hoddinott Amity
94 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug
95 Greg Lebedev Westhill
96 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield
97 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep
98 Simonetta, Evan Cheshire
99 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich
100 Ryan Leung Wilton
101 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
102 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
103 Max Papadatos Hopkins
104 "Fortin Amity
105 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug
106 Kieran Johnston Westhill
107 Christopher Hagele Ridgefield
108 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
109 Giardina, Giacomo Cheshire
110 Jacob Miller Greenwich
111 Conner Roman Wilton
112 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury
113 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
114 Giacomo Lowenstine Hopkins
115 "Todeasa Amity
116 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug
117 Ryan Cooney Westhill
118 Alexander Holder Ridgefield
119 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep
120 Bellair, Connor Cheshire
121 Grayson Tella Greenwich
122 Owen Wardle Wilton
123 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury
124 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
125 Beck Isaacs Hopkins
126 "Chang Amity
127 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug
128 Christian Desimone Westhill
129 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
130 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
131 O'Donnell, gavin Cheshire
132 Luc Bordier Greenwich
133 Evan Charney Wilton
134 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
135 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
136 "Tassiello Amity
137 Spencer Ances Pomperaug
138 Brayden Davis Westhill
139 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
140 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep
141 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire
142 Andrew Bailey Greenwich
143 Christopher Lancaster Wilton
144 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
146 "Russ Amity
147 Zach Miller Pomperaug
148 CJ Stone Westhill
149 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
150 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep
151 Isaacson, Sam Cheshire
152 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
153 Connor Burke Wilton
154 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury
156 "Donovan Amity
157 Quinn Mchale Westhill
158 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
159 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
160 whitright, Joey Cheshire
162 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
163 Colin O'Doherty Glastonbury
164 "Fournier Amity
165 Harrison Lindvall Westhill
166 Barrett Grant Ridgefield
167 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep
168 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
170 Noah Sackowitz Wilton
171 Matthew Adkins Glastonbury
172 "Price Amity
173 Rakesh Conway Westhill
174 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
175 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
176 May, Logan Cheshire
177 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
178 Alexei Barbanel Glastonbury
179 "Marsh Amity
180 Jonathan Iacovacci Westhill
181 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
182 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
183 Iyer, Rahul Cheshire
184 Jake Zeyher Wilton
185 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
187 Matan Coll Westhill
188 Jacob Lynne Ridgefield
189 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
190 Arrow Fox Wilton
191 Davis Motl Glastonbury
192 Issac Malkin Westhill
193 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
194 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep
195 William Poirier Wilton
198 Jack Wright Ridgefield
199 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep
200 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
204 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
206 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep