Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 24 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 23.87 22.70 46.57
2 23 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 24.50 22.83 47.33
3 22 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.50 22.95 47.45
4 9 Christian Bastek Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.55 23.07 47.62
5 21 Nick Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.58 23.11 47.69
6 10 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.94 23.02 47.96
7 25 Ryan Smith Staples (Boys-L) 24.65 23.34 47.99
8 86 Matt Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.70 23.80 48.5
9 38 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 25.10 23.75 48.85
10 15 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 25.25 23.71 48.96
11 37 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 25.54 23.56 49.1
12 48 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.43 23.85 49.28
13 47 Andrew Dumais Southington (Boys-L) 25.28 24.05 49.33
14 28 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 25.39 24.02 49.41
15 50 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 25.51 24.09 49.6
16 11 Alex Barlow Darien (Boys-L) 25.59 24.12 49.71
17 61 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.67 24.10 49.77
18 39 Michael Murphy Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.60 24.35 49.95
19 75 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) 25.88 24.10 49.98
20 8 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) 25.93 24.10 50.03
21 34 Andrew Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 25.32 24.74 50.06
22 12 Liam Fanning Staples (Boys-L) 25.02 25.10 50.12
23 60 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 25.95 24.22 50.17
24 49 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) 25.79 24.46 50.25
25 36 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 25.67 24.60 50.27
26 35 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.71 24.57 50.28
27 18 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 25.47 25.09 50.56
28 90 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 26.38 24.38 50.76
29 51 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) 26.13 24.65 50.78
30 63 Jack Lowitz Darien (Boys-L) 26.14 24.75 50.89
31 31 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) 26.30 24.66 50.96
32 73 Kyle Fralley Southington (Boys-L) 26.41 24.63 51.04
33 76 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 26.47 24.57 51.04
34 13 Peter Schwinn Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.64 24.84 51.48
35 62 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 26.28 25.27 51.55
36 74 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.44 25.12 51.56
37 101 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 26.91 24.70 51.61
38 27 Cullen Laberge Farmington (Mixed-L) 26.03 25.59 51.62
39 88 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 26.40 25.23 51.63
40 7 Connor Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 26.11 25.60 51.71
41 112 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 26.74 25.15 51.89
42 77 Josh Buckman Staples (Boys-L) 26.98 24.92 51.9
43 64 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 27.33 24.69 52.02
44 41 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 27.09 25.18 52.27
45 54 Brian Flanagan Hand (Boys-S) 27.03 25.42 52.45
46 142 Dakota Stuart Staples (Boys-L) 27.33 25.18 52.51
47 78 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.00 25.99 52.99
48 87 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.28 25.87 53.15
49 3 Dylan Jia Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 26.30 26.85 53.15
50 44 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 27.57 25.73 53.3
51 100 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 27.58 25.74 53.32
52 151 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 27.60 25.87 53.47
53 148 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.70 26.08 53.78
54 16 Jameson Hardy Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 27.55 26.25 53.8
55 67 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 27.43 26.41 53.84
56 123 Alon Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 27.43 26.42 53.85
57 130 Richard Santarosa Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.01 26.05 54.06
58 65 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.75 26.42 54.17
59 121 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 27.84 26.50 54.34
60 133 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 28.00 26.36 54.36
61 89 Folke Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 27.90 26.62 54.52
62 93 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 28.21 26.32 54.53
63 143 Harrison Broad Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.43 26.35 54.78
64 131 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 28.25 26.62 54.87
65 115 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 28.39 26.68 55.07
66 80 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 28.18 26.97 55.15
67 104 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 28.07 27.11 55.18
68 57 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 28.43 26.80 55.23
69 139 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.09 26.22 55.31
70 5 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 28.20 27.13 55.33
71 160 Ethan Clarke Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.76 26.61 55.37
72 109 Jacob Miller Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.37 27.02 55.39
73 149 Aaron Miller Weston (Boys-S) 28.97 26.79 55.76
74 140 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 28.91 26.94 55.85
75 134 Dom Galluzzo Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.92 27.03 55.95
76 102 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.54 27.63 56.17
77 164 Sam Theriault Weston (Boys-S) 29.24 27.01 56.25
78 156 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.38 27.08 56.46
79 110 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 28.78 27.85 56.63
80 4 Ryan DiLillo Danbury (Boys-L) 28.81 28.00 56.81
81 120 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.48 27.49 56.97
82 166 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 29.39 27.75 57.14
83 178 Gus McGee Staples (Boys-L) 29.55 27.63 57.18
84 135 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 29.69 27.56 57.25
85 29 Wyatt Carr Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 29.18 28.10 57.28
86 159 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) 30.16 27.39 57.55
87 144 Paul Odyniec Hand (Boys-S) 29.83 27.81 57.64
88 161 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 30.09 27.73 57.82
89 190 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 29.89 28.23 58.12
90 111 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 29.99 28.19 58.18
91 153 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 30.18 28.08 58.26
92 70 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 29.87 28.43 58.3
93 184 Konor Nordburg Staples (Boys-L) 30.63 27.81 58.44
94 122 Ernst Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 30.36 28.47 58.83
95 53 Hilary Quisenberry Farmington (Mixed-L) 30.26 28.60 58.86
96 132 Nick Hoyt Darien (Boys-L) 30.18 28.69 58.87
97 170 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 30.68 28.31 58.99
98 14 Tom Gibson Farmington (Mixed-L) 30.08 29.00 59.08
99 196 Chris Calger Staples (Boys-L) 30.06 29.03 59.09
100 172 Conor Hanley Staples (Boys-L) 30.69 28.58 59.27
101 141 Davis Riley Darien (Boys-L) 30.43 28.94 59.37
102 2 Kaden Sindorf Bethel (Boys-L) 30.16 29.60 59.76
103 150 Aidan Keleghan Darien (Boys-L) 30.51 29.29 59.8
104 179 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.24 28.74 59.98
105 176 Zander Walker Weston (Boys-S) 30.82 29.16 59.98
106 152 Reece Metchick Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.19 28.95 60.14
107 46 Brennan Sinoway Guilford (Boys-S) 30.69 29.65 60.34
108 167 Andrew Rhodes Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.57 28.91 60.48
109 215 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) 31.63 28.88 60.51
110 83 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 31.02 29.82 60.84
111 17 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury (Boys-L) 31.33 29.76 61.09
112 105 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 31.51 29.73 61.24
113 147 Harrison Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 30.88 30.39 61.27
114 42 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 31.38 29.96 61.34
115 124 Cole Woodworth Fairfield (Boys-L) 34.13 27.23 61.36
116 32 Sam Engel Westhill (Boys-L) 31.67 29.89 61.56
117 97 Josh Beal Southington (Boys-L) 31.34 30.61 61.95
118 194 Nick Ferraro Weston (Boys-S) 31.82 30.42 62.24
119 185 Danny Pierce Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.06 30.24 62.3
120 94 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) 32.18 30.17 62.35
121 202 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 31.95 30.45 62.4
122 168 Seth Sweitzer Hand (Boys-S) 32.03 30.42 62.45
123 59 Hayden Lai Guilford (Boys-S) 32.21 30.31 62.52
124 207 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 32.72 30.26 62.98
125 114 Alexa Scott Farmington (Mixed-L) 32.80 30.54 63.34
126 92 Olivia Gibson Farmington (Mixed-L) 32.99 30.35 63.34
127 191 Ben Martin Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.94 31.40 63.34
128 197 Mitchell Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.78 30.59 63.37
129 30 Eryk Dobkowski Danbury (Boys-L) 32.27 31.69 63.96
130 126 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 32.51 31.60 64.11
131 136 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 33.29 30.86 64.15
132 40 Carter Gravina Farmington (Mixed-L) 33.37 30.80 64.17
133 45 Oren Gabay Westhill (Boys-L) 32.42 32.02 64.44
134 158 Jack Pond Darien (Boys-L) 33.94 30.63 64.57
135 165 Hayden Hall Darien (Boys-L) 33.43 31.30 64.73
136 188 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) 34.08 30.74 64.82
137 171 William Harper Darien (Boys-L) 33.21 31.68 64.89
138 118 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford (Boys-S) 32.98 31.95 64.93
139 43 Connor Hefferon Danbury (Boys-L) 33.27 31.66 64.93
140 174 Rhett Newton Hand (Boys-S) 32.79 32.29 65.08
141 66 Emma Klinzmann Farmington (Mixed-L) 33.44 31.88 65.32
142 81 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 33.49 32.09 65.58
143 71 Kieran Johnston Westhill (Boys-L) 33.04 32.55 65.59
144 106 Jonathan Iacovacci Westhill (Boys-L) 34.10 31.65 65.75
145 95 Liam Ende Westhill (Boys-L) 33.68 32.11 65.79
146 138 Collin Lee Guilford (Boys-S) 33.79 32.37 66.16
147 116 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) 33.46 32.71 66.17
148 211 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) 31.57 34.61 66.18
149 119 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) 34.28 32.38 66.66
150 195 Benjamin Coe Darien (Boys-L) 34.57 32.16 66.73
151 84 Quinn Mchale Westhill (Boys-L) 34.93 32.46 67.39
152 128 Richard Tillier Guilford (Boys-S) 35.81 31.74 67.55
153 72 Joseph Ehrlich Guilford (Boys-S) 34.94 32.73 67.67
154 145 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) 35.08 32.94 68.02
155 79 Evan Czerwinski Farmington (Mixed-L) 35.02 33.21 68.23
156 177 Evan Hughes Darien (Boys-L) 34.79 33.55 68.34
157 68 Samyuth Sagi Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 35.53 33.09 68.62
158 180 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 35.30 33.65 68.95
159 189 Jack Piersol Darien (Boys-L) 35.79 33.45 69.24
160 55 Evan Li Cheshire Academy (Boys-S) 35.76 33.63 69.39
161 186 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 35.29 34.13 69.42
162 85 Jackson Fencil Guilford (Boys-S) 37.14 34.31 71.45
163 56 Declan Jakobson Danbury (Boys-L) 36.89 34.65 71.54
164 117 Matan Coll Westhill (Boys-L) 37.72 36.40 74.12
165 69 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury (Boys-L) 38.98 35.58 74.56
166 157 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) 32.15 42.44 74.59
167 96 Matthew Gribbon Guilford (Boys-S) 38.25 39.11 77.36
168 82 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury (Boys-L) 39.88 38.82 78.7
169 205 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) 41.58 37.56 79.14
170 107 Ryan Ohr Guilford (Boys-S) 41.66 38.37 80.03
171 183 Luc Ruddy Darien (Boys-L) 41.27 39.18 80.45
172 103 Evan Pescosolido Farmington (Mixed-L) 35.31 85.78 121.09
173 213 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
174 201 TJ Duffy Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
175 210 Harry Collins Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
176 214 Brian Gorey Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
177 217 Ryan Genovese Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
178 26 Thomas Gladstone Fairfield (Boys-L) DNF DNS 0
179 154 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
180 203 Jack Doonan Fairfield (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
181 206 Graham Debow Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
182 218 Wes DeOreo Staples (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
183 220 Ben Howard Staples (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
184 222 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
185 209 Oliver Schiff Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
186 20 Cameron Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) DNF 24.46 0
187 1 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 25.00 DNF 0
188 52 George Vatis Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.18 DNF 0
189 98 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich (Boys-L) DSQ 26.27 0
190 125 Lucas Vest Hand (Boys-S) DNF 26.34 0
191 99 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 27.58 DNF 0
192 91 Severin Tormey Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.67 DNF 0
193 173 Tyler Nash Fairfield (Boys-L) DNF 28.04 0
194 33 Peter Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 29.22 DNF 0
195 113 Conor Breakell Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.61 DNS 0
196 58 Christian Colegrave Westhill (Boys-L) 31.11 DNF 0
197 163 Andrew Bailey Greenwich (Boys-L) 32.17 DNF 0
198 6 Christian Desimone Westhill (Boys-L) 32.61 DNS 0
199 108 Jake McPhail Southington (Boys-L) DSQ 33.00 0
200 182 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) 33.01 DNS 0
201 200 Maximus Gitlin Weston (Boys-S) 36.29 DNS 0
202 19 Harrison Lindvall Westhill (Boys-L) 41.20 DNS 0