Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 19 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 24.00 21.76 45.76
2 3 Alec Zackin Pomperaug (Boys-L) 24.29 22.18 46.47
3 16 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.46 22.07 46.53
4 27 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.63 22.83 47.46
5 30 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 25.04 22.60 47.64
6 10 Ryan Smith Staples (Boys-L) 25.11 22.89 48
7 32 Liam Fanning Staples (Boys-L) 25.68 22.86 48.54
8 38 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.17 23.38 48.55
9 21 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 25.80 23.32 49.12
10 5 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.44 23.84 49.28
11 60 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.21 23.17 49.38
12 13 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 25.97 23.52 49.49
13 41 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 26.11 23.39 49.5
14 44 George Vatis Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.15 23.49 49.64
15 43 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 26.17 23.53 49.7
16 65 Ben Howard Staples (Boys-L) 26.12 23.72 49.84
17 33 Michael Murphy Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.23 23.71 49.94
18 22 Thomas Gladstone Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.20 23.78 49.98
19 6 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.26 23.88 50.14
20 15 Cameron Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 26.40 23.82 50.22
21 87 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 26.48 23.80 50.28
22 49 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.28 24.02 50.3
23 52 Jack Lowitz Darien (Boys-L) 26.74 23.79 50.53
24 24 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) 26.65 23.95 50.6
25 50 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.82 24.03 50.85
26 76 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 26.61 24.26 50.87
27 11 Peter Schwinn Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.51 24.43 50.94
28 54 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) 26.75 24.23 50.98
29 9 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.01 24.37 51.38
30 8 Alex Barlow Darien (Boys-L) 26.74 24.70 51.44
31 18 Lockwood, Nicholas Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.65 25.16 51.81
32 28 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.09 22.73 51.82
33 109 Josh Buckman Staples (Boys-L) 27.14 24.97 52.11
34 63 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 27.41 24.72 52.13
35 72 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.90 24.43 52.33
36 83 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.07 24.58 52.65
37 74 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 27.85 24.80 52.65
38 119 Dakota Stuart Staples (Boys-L) 27.69 25.04 52.73
39 94 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.57 25.18 52.75
40 139 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 27.76 25.02 52.78
41 4 Connor Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 27.42 25.39 52.81
42 147 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) 27.68 25.15 52.83
43 98 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 27.65 25.31 52.96
44 66 Severin Tormey Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.28 24.71 52.99
45 124 Alexander Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.61 25.46 53.07
46 35 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 28.01 25.15 53.16
47 120 Cole Woodworth Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.25 25.02 53.27
48 135 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.82 24.55 53.37
49 82 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.15 25.44 53.59
50 125 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.19 24.51 53.7
51 129 Alon Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 28.85 24.90 53.75
52 114 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.88 25.00 53.88
53 42 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.74 25.37 54.11
54 150 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.92 25.24 54.16
55 31 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.60 25.67 54.27
56 53 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.86 25.42 54.28
57 64 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.41 25.92 54.33
58 105 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.90 25.49 54.39
59 1 Colin Worthington NW Reg (Boys-S) 28.23 26.28 54.51
60 104 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.64 25.95 54.59
61 154 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 29.07 25.58 54.65
62 7 Constantinescu, Toma Cheshire (Boys-L) 28.64 26.11 54.75
63 134 Christopher Hagele Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.23 25.55 54.78
64 85 Folke Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 28.91 26.18 55.09
65 77 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.75 25.60 55.35
66 20 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.57 25.78 55.35
67 25 Craig Pearson Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.00 26.81 55.81
68 171 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.91 27.12 56.03
69 2 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 28.85 27.27 56.12
70 99 Dom Galluzzo Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.61 26.51 56.12
71 88 Harrison Broad Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.41 26.92 56.33
72 161 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 30.35 26.33 56.68
73 180 Konor Nordburg Staples (Boys-L) 30.66 26.25 56.91
74 36 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.35 27.64 56.99
75 163 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) 30.41 26.62 57.03
76 142 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 30.87 26.32 57.19
77 40 Mann, Ty Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.75 26.57 57.32
78 177 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.74 27.60 57.34
79 47 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.12 27.47 57.59
80 29 Hick, Colby Cheshire (Boys-L) 30.09 27.58 57.67
81 46 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 30.43 27.29 57.72
82 168 Gus McGee Staples (Boys-L) 30.41 27.33 57.74
83 198 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 29.56 28.24 57.8
84 130 Ethan Clarke Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.63 26.21 57.84
85 128 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 30.86 27.00 57.86
86 174 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 30.52 27.43 57.95
87 96 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 30.70 27.40 58.1
88 69 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.23 27.97 58.2
89 203 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) 31.31 27.03 58.34
90 34 Hilary Quisenberry Farmington (Mixed-L) 30.31 28.08 58.39
91 58 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug (Boys-L) 31.07 27.40 58.47
92 110 Conor Breakell Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.11 27.41 58.52
93 170 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 31.67 26.87 58.54
94 127 Aidan Keleghan Darien (Boys-L) 31.10 27.75 58.85
95 183 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 31.11 27.76 58.87
96 181 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.22 26.92 59.14
97 108 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.20 28.02 59.22
98 80 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug (Boys-L) 31.08 28.31 59.39
99 140 Reece Metchick Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.11 27.38 59.49
100 107 Ernst Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 31.06 28.68 59.74
101 148 Andrew Rhodes Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.48 27.34 59.82
102 26 Brennan Sinoway Guilford (Boys-S) 30.82 29.01 59.83
103 202 Wes DeOreo Staples (Boys-L) 31.24 28.62 59.86
104 138 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.80 28.15 59.95
105 37 Peter Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 31.14 28.81 59.95
106 149 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 31.00 29.04 60.04
107 62 Jauchler, Stephen Cheshire (Boys-L) 31.61 28.53 60.14
108 191 Conor Hanley Staples (Boys-L) 32.80 27.38 60.18
109 187 Tyler Nash Fairfield (Boys-L) 32.53 27.67 60.2
110 97 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.89 28.57 60.46
111 186 Chris Calger Staples (Boys-L) 32.30 28.66 60.96
112 91 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 32.71 28.50 61.21
113 51 Bates, Zack Cheshire (Boys-L) 32.44 28.80 61.24
114 153 Matthew Adkins Glastonbury (Boys-L) 33.21 28.28 61.49
115 172 TJ Duffy Darien (Boys-L) 32.84 28.96 61.8
116 137 Davis Riley Darien (Boys-L) 32.74 29.09 61.83
117 173 Davis Motl Glastonbury (Boys-L) 33.05 28.91 61.96
118 57 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 32.03 30.11 62.14
119 152 Hayden Hall Darien (Boys-L) 33.44 28.87 62.31
120 12 Alexa Scott Farmington (Mixed-L) 32.41 30.07 62.48
121 200 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 33.20 29.28 62.48
122 167 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) 33.90 28.60 62.5
123 162 Ben Martin Fairfield (Boys-L) 33.87 29.11 62.98
124 23 Olivia Gibson Farmington (Mixed-L) 32.92 30.18 63.1
125 155 Danny Pierce Fairfield (Boys-L) 33.45 29.70 63.15
126 102 Spencer Ances Pomperaug (Boys-L) 33.03 30.58 63.61
127 106 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire (Boys-L) 33.51 30.16 63.67
128 146 Colin O'Doherty Glastonbury (Boys-L) 33.34 30.53 63.87
129 145 Jack Pond Darien (Boys-L) 34.09 30.01 64.1
130 90 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 33.26 31.01 64.27
131 169 Mitchell Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 34.61 29.89 64.5
132 45 Emma Klinzmann Farmington (Mixed-L) 34.30 30.50 64.8
133 126 O'Donnell, gavin Cheshire (Boys-L) 35.17 30.29 65.46
134 101 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 34.89 30.73 65.62
135 112 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug (Boys-L) 35.96 29.84 65.8
136 73 Giardina, Giacomo Cheshire (Boys-L) 35.57 30.39 65.96
137 166 Benjamin Coe Darien (Boys-L) 35.12 30.99 66.11
138 184 Harry Collins Darien (Boys-L) 36.14 30.17 66.31
139 159 William Harper Darien (Boys-L) 36.30 30.20 66.5
140 56 Evan Pescosolido Farmington (Mixed-L) 34.94 31.86 66.8
141 156 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 38.52 28.28 66.8
142 179 John Leahy Glastonbury (Boys-L) 36.13 31.57 67.7
143 95 Bellair, Connor Cheshire (Boys-L) 35.64 32.31 67.95
144 59 Joseph Ehrlich Guilford (Boys-S) 35.04 33.01 68.05
145 100 Evan Czerwinski Farmington (Mixed-L) 36.14 32.31 68.45
146 144 Isaacson, Sam Cheshire (Boys-L) 38.12 31.42 69.54
147 178 Jack Piersol Darien (Boys-L) 37.19 33.04 70.23
148 103 Jackson Fencil Guilford (Boys-S) 36.55 34.81 71.36
149 92 Matthew Gribbon Guilford (Boys-S) 40.57 37.44 78.01
150 81 Ryan Ohr Guilford (Boys-S) 41.25 38.36 79.61
151 151 whitright, Joey Cheshire (Boys-L) 42.08 39.21 81.29
152 204 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
153 141 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
154 132 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
155 122 Zach Miller Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
156 189 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
157 175 Jack Doonan Fairfield (Boys-L) 0 0 0
158 201 Evan Hughes Darien (Boys-L) 0 0 0
159 199 Luc Ruddy Darien (Boys-L) 0 0 0
160 197 Ryan Genovese Darien (Boys-L) 0 0 0
161 195 Graham Debow Darien (Boys-L) 0 0 0
162 158 May, Logan Cheshire (Boys-L) 0 0 0
163 194 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
164 131 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
165 111 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
166 121 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
167 17 George Visnic Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 21.94 0
168 39 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 23.69 0
169 115 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 24.38 0
170 61 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.04 DNF 0
171 14 Michael Trager Pomperaug (Boys-L) 26.50 DNF 0
172 118 Christopher Tobias Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNF 26.63 0
173 196 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) DNF 26.95 0
174 93 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.12 DNF 0
175 71 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.44 DNF 0
176 164 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 27.57 0
177 55 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.68 DNF 0
178 78 Cullen Laberge Farmington (Mixed-L) 27.89 DNF 0
179 75 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNF 28.03 0
180 116 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS 29.23 0
181 157 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 30.03 DNF 0
182 86 Ryan Martin Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNF 30.04 0
183 143 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 30.23 DNF 0
184 190 Brian Gorey Darien (Boys-L) 30.40 0 0
185 79 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) DNF 30.64 0
186 117 Nick Hoyt Darien (Boys-L) 30.96 DNF 0
187 160 Alexei Barbanel Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.22 DNF 0
188 136 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire (Boys-L) 31.54 0 0
189 67 Tom Gibson Farmington (Mixed-L) 31.94 DNF 0
190 48 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford (Boys-S) 32.56 DNS 0
191 68 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 32.96 DNF 0
192 89 Carter Gravina Farmington (Mixed-L) 33.57 DNF 0
193 84 Simonetta, Evan Cheshire (Boys-L) 34.38 DNF 0
194 70 Richard Tillier Guilford (Boys-S) 38.85 DNS 0
195 165 Iyer, Rahul Cheshire (Boys-L) DSQ 46.59 0