Team Scores
ID Team Name Varsity Time JV Time Conference
54 Southington 317.2 DSQ L
16 Amity 319.35 251.88 L
47 Lauralton Hall 319.88 263.75 S
38 Glastonbury 341.09 254.68 L
46 Hopkins 349.46 DSQ S

Varsity Scores

1.) Southington
Team Score: 317.2
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
305 Grace Mahmood 23.54 23.54 47.08
310 Astrid Lorenzen 24.05 24.05 48.1
315 Faith Richert 23.91 24.33 48.24
320 Ann Hayes 24.50 25.38 49.88
325 Emily Forcade 29.04 29.96 59
335 Marlee Susca 32.45 32.45 64.9
340 Ali Bruce 36.26 36.26 72.52
345 Lauren Nadeau 36.78 36.78 73.56
330 Sophia Forcade DNS DNS 0
350 Ellie Lewicki DNS DNS 0
2.) Amity
Team Score: 319.35
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
309 Mary Foley 23.16 23.31 46.47
304 Katelyn Blake 24.89 24.89 49.78
314 Natalie Prinz 26.92 26.92 53.84
319 Arianna Pargen 27.14 27.14 54.28
324 Ella Marin 28.53 28.53 57.06
329 Audrey Marin 28.96 28.96 57.92
339 Lizzy Buckley 29.66 30.36 60.02
334 Sydney Cohen 30.06 30.06 60.12
344 Carly Ryan 30.85 31.53 62.38
349 Becky Beloin 31.83 32.51 64.34
3.) Lauralton Hall
Team Score: 319.88
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
308 Alyssa Crispino 23.58 23.58 47.16
303 Anna Lagrange 26.02 26.02 52.04
318 Caleigh Peloso 26.06 26.06 52.12
313 Emma Koerner 26.53 26.93 53.46
323 Margaret "Mimi" Coghlan 27.54 27.81 55.35
333 Mairead Siemer 29.40 30.35 59.75
338 Claire Bolash 29.88 30.38 60.26
328 Lily Koerner 30.24 31.44 61.68
348 Roisin McGuirk 32.81 32.81 65.62
343 Catherine Carolan 31.32 DNF 0
4.) Glastonbury
Team Score: 341.09
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
302 Amanda Carlino 25.92 25.92 51.84
307 Kathryn Murphy 26.54 27.95 54.49
312 Mia Thompson 28.65 28.65 57.3
317 Molly Cohen 29.19 29.19 58.38
322 Hannah Rossman 29.42 29.42 58.84
337 Hannah Breiner 29.85 30.39 60.24
332 Julia Paperny 30.40 30.40 60.8
327 Madison Neulander 30.33 31.84 62.17
347 Riley Girard 31.32 31.67 62.99
342 Aliya Babineau 31.37 31.79 63.16
5.) Hopkins
Team Score: 349.46
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
301 Sydney Matthews 26.69 26.50 53.19
306 Anne Marie Dooher 28.01 28.01 56.02
311 Grace Rhatigan 28.75 29.22 57.97
321 Chase Stevens-Scanlan 29.59 30.16 59.75
316 Maya Rose Chiravuri 30.33 30.42 60.75
326 Katrina Schmier 30.89 30.89 61.78
331 Sofia Karatzas 31.01 31.97 62.98
336 Courtney Culver 31.72 31.72 63.44
341 Arabella Caruso 34.07 35.00 69.07
346 Talia Chang 36.32 36.72 73.04

JV Scores

1.) Amity
Team Score: 251.88
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
354 Ava Gross 29.30 31.45 60.75
359 Abi Sauberman 29.86 32.06 61.92
364 Katie Schatz 30.75 33.22 63.97
368 Emma Marsh 32.44 32.80 65.24
376 Lily Koorejian 32.56 34.26 66.82
372 Emma Beloin 33.38 33.54 66.92
379 Charlotte Lindskog 33.44 35.96 69.4
381 Alexandra Hurlburt 38.83 38.83 77.66
383 Josephine Querker 39.62 41.76 81.38
2.) Glastonbury
Team Score: 254.68
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
352 Ashley Waltz 29.46 32.35 61.81
366 Abigail McKinney 32.02 32.02 64.04
357 Ruby Toolan 31.77 32.61 64.38
362 Ella McKee 31.96 32.49 64.45
370 Emma Scott 32.06 33.45 65.51
374 Rachel Mondschein 33.31 34.46 67.77
377 Kelly Kaelin 33.35 35.52 68.87
382 Shannon Flock 34.55 34.55 69.1
380 Cathy Johnson 35.05 36.44 71.49
3.) Lauralton Hall
Team Score: 263.75
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
358 Catherine White 30.71 32.69 63.4
353 Chloe Berry 30.30 33.60 63.9
363 Kate Daly 32.07 33.62 65.69
367 Emma Leito 34.08 36.68 70.76
371 Kallie Horan 34.30 36.94 71.24
4.) Hopkins
Team Score: 0
Bib Racer Run 1 Run 2 Combined
356 Franny Giamo 30.97 33.91 64.88
351 Anna Zimalo 38.62 54.15 92.77