Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 12 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.63 22.21 45.84
2 4 Nick Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 23.80 22.91 46.71
3 33 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.44 22.54 46.98
4 3 Alec Zackin Pomperaug (Boys-L) 23.84 23.21 47.05
5 34 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.36 22.77 47.13
6 20 George Visnic Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.27 22.91 47.18
7 19 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.09 23.28 47.37
8 9 Christian Bastek Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.37 23.09 47.46
9 26 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.32 23.15 47.47
10 27 August Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.65 22.84 47.49
11 11 Ryan Smith Staples (Boys-L) 24.64 22.91 47.55
12 46 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) 24.77 23.12 47.89
13 48 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.75 23.32 48.07
14 49 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 24.73 23.35 48.08
15 60 Andrew Dumais Southington (Boys-L) 24.91 23.19 48.1
16 22 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.62 23.50 48.12
17 37 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.74 23.44 48.18
18 50 Tristan Meccay Weston (Boys-S) 25.02 23.21 48.23
19 35 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 24.92 23.33 48.25
20 5 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.87 23.41 48.28
21 32 Andrew Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.79 23.51 48.3
22 18 Matt Jacobs Southington (Boys-L) 24.69 23.63 48.32
23 13 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 24.95 23.53 48.48
24 36 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 25.02 23.50 48.52
25 25 Liam Fanning Staples (Boys-L) 25.20 23.36 48.56
26 39 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 24.95 23.63 48.58
27 55 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 24.85 23.80 48.65
28 1 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 25.20 23.51 48.71
29 38 George Vatis Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.08 23.67 48.75
30 75 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.38 23.53 48.91
31 52 Michael Murphy Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.63 23.47 49.1
32 6 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.15 24.01 49.16
33 74 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 25.76 23.48 49.24
34 29 Tom Swank Hand (Boys-S) 25.54 23.94 49.48
35 88 Kyle Fralley Southington (Boys-L) 25.57 23.96 49.53
36 63 Jack Lowitz Darien (Boys-L) 25.45 24.12 49.57
37 109 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 25.58 24.02 49.6
38 78 Grant Hoffman Weston (Boys-S) 25.72 23.91 49.63
39 30 Robert Hebner Barlow (Boys-S) 25.59 24.07 49.66
40 64 Gabe Toth Weston (Boys-S) 25.63 24.03 49.66
41 10 Peter Schwinn Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.44 24.37 49.81
42 16 Scott Candee Barlow (Boys-S) 25.83 24.02 49.85
43 40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.77 24.30 50.07
44 61 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.31 23.84 50.15
45 65 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.91 24.31 50.22
46 62 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.50 24.85 50.35
47 43 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 25.93 24.51 50.44
48 7 Alex Barlow Darien (Boys-L) 25.57 24.88 50.45
49 89 Owen Cherner Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.27 24.29 50.56
50 81 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) 26.15 24.53 50.68
51 17 Michael Trager Pomperaug (Boys-L) 26.27 24.45 50.72
52 92 Jake Derene Weston (Boys-S) 26.24 24.50 50.74
53 14 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.95 24.98 50.93
54 106 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 26.58 24.45 51.03
55 76 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.78 24.26 51.04
56 97 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.91 25.19 51.1
57 77 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 26.80 24.69 51.49
58 41 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 25.35 26.15 51.5
59 123 Josh Buckman Staples (Boys-L) 26.96 24.74 51.7
60 103 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.23 24.49 51.72
61 95 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 26.67 25.06 51.73
62 83 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 26.98 24.76 51.74
63 57 Brian Flanagan Hand (Boys-S) 27.06 24.88 51.94
64 8 Jack Minkowitz Weston (Boys-S) 26.59 25.37 51.96
65 91 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 27.42 24.54 51.96
66 93 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.16 24.81 51.97
67 90 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.34 24.68 52.02
68 79 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.23 24.86 52.09
69 42 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.01 25.29 52.3
70 71 Lucas Vest Hand (Boys-S) 26.89 25.45 52.34
71 80 Severin Tormey Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.71 24.65 52.36
72 44 Christian Perry Barlow (Boys-S) 27.40 25.00 52.4
73 137 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 27.42 25.10 52.52
74 102 Jay Lapierre Southington (Boys-L) 27.22 25.41 52.63
75 108 Cole Woodworth Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.93 25.23 53.16
76 111 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 27.82 25.48 53.3
77 66 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.59 25.72 53.31
78 85 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 27.78 25.64 53.42
79 120 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 27.79 25.64 53.43
80 94 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.50 26.03 53.53
81 125 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 27.81 25.79 53.6
82 54 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.71 25.97 53.68
83 132 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.16 25.56 53.72
84 134 Lev Rubin Weston (Boys-S) 27.73 26.08 53.81
85 122 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.47 25.59 54.06
86 104 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.38 25.69 54.07
87 105 Folke Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 28.04 26.16 54.2
88 117 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.70 25.90 54.6
89 135 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.57 26.09 54.66
90 121 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.16 26.59 54.75
91 99 Finn Sheehan Hand (Boys-S) 28.48 26.50 54.98
92 56 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.98 26.11 55.09
93 118 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.20 27.05 55.25
94 53 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 25.72 29.57 55.29
95 131 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.56 26.87 55.43
96 70 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.62 27.85 55.47
97 127 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 29.22 26.33 55.55
98 119 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 28.65 26.90 55.55
99 31 Craig Pearson Pomperaug (Boys-L) 28.45 27.36 55.81
100 45 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 29.02 26.83 55.85
101 126 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.10 26.80 55.9
102 136 Dom Galluzzo Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.82 27.10 55.92
103 72 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 28.99 26.98 55.97
104 2 Dakota Koopmann Barlow (Boys-S) 28.76 27.23 55.99
105 84 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.65 26.38 56.03
106 58 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 29.62 27.39 57.01
107 107 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich (Boys-L) 31.10 26.51 57.61
108 139 Christopher Lancaster Wilton (Boys-S) 29.61 28.17 57.78
109 86 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 30.44 27.66 58.1
110 98 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 30.45 27.68 58.13
111 59 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.43 28.16 58.59
112 112 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.58 29.18 58.76
113 96 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.09 27.89 58.98
114 133 Ernst Bruno Darien (Boys-L) 30.89 28.13 59.02
115 73 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.28 28.98 59.26
116 87 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug (Boys-L) 30.76 29.29 60.05
117 115 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug (Boys-L) 31.38 29.34 60.72
118 116 Josh Beal Southington (Boys-L) 32.29 29.70 61.99
119 82 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 33.22 28.93 62.15
120 140 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.60 29.89 62.49
121 47 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield (Boys-L) 40.01 23.14 63.15
122 114 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 33.13 30.55 63.68
123 128 Jan Schneider Barlow (Boys-S) 33.39 30.49 63.88
124 129 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug (Boys-L) 33.53 31.42 64.95
125 130 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) 34.14 31.83 65.97
126 101 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug (Boys-L) 34.30 32.39 66.69
127 68 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 36.35 31.13 67.48
128 100 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 35.71 33.17 68.88
129 246 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
130 232 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
131 260 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
132 264 Wes DeOreo Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
133 268 Conor Hanley Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
134 271 Chris Calger Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
135 250 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
136 241 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
137 214 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
138 245 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
139 205 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
140 195 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
141 184 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
142 172 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
143 159 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
144 146 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
145 254 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
146 236 Gus McGee Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
147 275 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
148 187 Jacob Miller Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
149 170 Zach Miller Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
150 157 Spencer Ances Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
151 143 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug (Boys-L) 0 0 0
152 151 Alon Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
153 164 Dakota Stuart Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
154 198 Andrew Bailey Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
155 175 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
156 227 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
157 162 Richard Santarosa Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
158 149 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 0 0 0
159 177 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
160 189 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
161 200 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
162 209 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
163 218 Konor Nordburg Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
164 273 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 0 0 0
165 223 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 0 0 0
166 24 Thomas Gladstone Fairfield (Boys-L) DNF DNF 0
167 142 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
168 152 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
169 138 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
170 124 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
171 153 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
172 166 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
173 182 Philip Bard Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
174 165 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 0 0 0
175 156 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
176 169 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow (Boys-S) 0 0 0
177 179 Owen Wardle Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
178 191 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
179 237 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
180 228 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
181 219 Arrow Fox Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
182 210 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
183 201 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 0 0 0
184 21 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 23.76 DNF 0
185 51 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) DSQ 24.11 0
186 15 Dan Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 24.48 DSQ 0
187 28 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNF 24.97 0
188 23 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.02 DNF 0
189 69 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 25.92 DNF 0
190 67 Ben Howard Staples (Boys-L) 26.15 DNF 0
191 113 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) DNF 30.82 0
192 110 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.83 DNF 0