Bib Racer Team
1 Mick Wehrle Hand
2 Dakota Koopmann Barlow
3 Alec Zackin Pomperaug
4 Nick Jacobs Southington
5 Luke Faillaci Ridgefield
6 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
7 Alex Barlow Darien
8 Jack Minkowitz Weston
9 Christian Bastek Greenwich
10 Peter Schwinn Fairfield
11 Ryan Smith Staples
12 Jose Riera Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
13 Christian Theoharides Wilton
14 Aidan Babineau Glastonbury
15 Dan Wehrle Hand
16 Scott Candee Barlow
17 Michael Trager Pomperaug
18 Matt Jacobs Southington
19 Jakob Robinson Ridgefield
20 George Visnic Fairfield Prep
21 Chase Gulick Darien
22 Chris Amato Weston
23 Robert Donnellan Greenwich
24 Thomas Gladstone Fairfield
25 Liam Fanning Staples
26 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
27 August Theoharides Wilton
28 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury
29 Tom Swank Hand
30 Robert Hebner Barlow
31 Craig Pearson Pomperaug
32 Andrew Jacobs Southington
33 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
34 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
35 John Fallon Darien
36 Doug Phillips Weston
37 Matt Sisca Greenwich
38 George Vatis Fairfield
39 Edan Leshem Staples
40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
42 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
43 David Ginsburg Hand
44 Christian Perry Barlow
45 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug
46 Caleb Richert Southington
47 Alexander Bornstein Ridgefield
48 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
49 Jackson Bell Darien
50 Tristan Meccay Weston
51 Matthew Jester Greenwich
52 Michael Murphy Fairfield
53 Peter Londoner Staples
54 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
55 Dominick Polito Wilton
56 Reed Cotthaus Glastonbury
57 Brian Flanagan Hand
58 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
59 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug
60 Andrew Dumais Southington
61 Eliot Hynes Ridgefield
62 Jack Keehan Fairfield Prep
63 Jack Lowitz Darien
64 Gabe Toth Weston
65 Christopher Tella Greenwich
66 Colin Minogue Fairfield
67 Ben Howard Staples
68 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
69 Scott Verrilli Wilton
70 Sam Valigorsky Glastonbury
71 Lucas Vest Hand
72 Reed Cooper Barlow
73 Chris Capozzi Pomperaug
74 Gavin Crowley Southington
75 Joseph Pastore Ridgefield
76 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
77 Connor LaJaunie Darien
78 Grant Hoffman Weston
79 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich
80 Severin Tormey Fairfield
81 Charlie Steele Staples
82 Theo Coupe Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
83 Philip Klinga Wilton
84 Derek Mitlehner Glastonbury
85 Justin Earle Hand
86 Owen Miller Barlow
87 Luke DeRidder Pomperaug
88 Kyle Fralley Southington
89 Owen Cherner Ridgefield
90 Liam Hourihan Fairfield Prep
91 Harrison Bell Darien
92 Jake Derene Weston
93 William Clemens Greenwich
94 Elliot Dolzani Fairfield
95 Callum Wisher Staples
96 Henry Nagler Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
97 Ben Leung Wilton
98 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury
99 Finn Sheehan Hand
100 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
101 Patrick Ziemke Pomperaug
102 Jay Lapierre Southington
103 William McNeill Ridgefield
104 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
105 Folke Bruno Darien
106 Jonah Hariton Weston
107 Jaden Kennedy Greenwich
108 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
109 Charlie Howard Staples
110 Alex Trauber Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
111 Ryan Leung Wilton
112 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury
113 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
114 Max Monson Barlow
115 Patrick Rutledge Pomperaug
116 Josh Beal Southington
117 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
118 Chase Reynolds Fairfield Prep
119 Chris Fallon Darien
120 Ben Wilder Weston
121 Thomas Schwartz Greenwich
122 Andrew Jamaitis Fairfield
123 Josh Buckman Staples
124 Patxi Irazu Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
125 Conner Roman Wilton
126 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
127 Brendan Walsh Hand
128 Jan Schneider Barlow
129 Mitchell McQuillan Pomperaug
130 Andrew Wong Southington
131 Kai Mahoney Ridgefield
132 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
133 Ernst Bruno Darien
134 Lev Rubin Weston
135 Grayson Tella Greenwich
136 Dom Galluzzo Fairfield
137 Charles Hulina Staples
138 Colin Lee Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
139 Christopher Lancaster Wilton
140 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury
142 Avery Kessler Barlow
143 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug
146 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
149 Luc Bordier Greenwich
151 Alon Leshem Staples
152 Andrew Edwardson Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
153 Connor Burke Wilton
156 Samuel Wizda Barlow
157 Spencer Ances Pomperaug
159 Jamie Paul Fairfield Prep
162 Richard Santarosa Greenwich
164 Dakota Stuart Staples
165 Sam Akrongold Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
166 Jake Zeyher Wilton
169 Luke Vechiarelli Barlow
170 Zach Miller Pomperaug
172 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
175 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
177 William Heisler Staples
179 Owen Wardle Wilton
182 Philip Bard Barlow
184 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
187 Jacob Miller Greenwich
189 Emerson Anvari Staples
191 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
195 Thomas Consuegra Fairfield Prep
198 Andrew Bailey Greenwich
200 Andrew Keehan Staples
201 Noah Sackowitz Wilton
205 Thomas Hong Xuan Du Fairfield Prep
209 Ryan Stevenson Staples
210 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
214 Cameron Kocis Fairfield Prep
218 Konor Nordburg Staples
219 Arrow Fox Wilton
223 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
227 Charlie Kremens Staples
228 William Poirier Wilton
232 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
236 Gus McGee Staples
237 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
241 Matthew Butler Fairfield Prep
245 Nate Kolek Staples
246 Evan Charney Wilton
250 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
254 Graham Reichhelm Staples
260 Ethan Dean Staples
264 Wes DeOreo Staples
268 Conor Hanley Staples
271 Chris Calger Staples
273 Jasper Cahn Staples
275 Marco Fontana Staples