Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 21 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.62 21.91 45.53
2 12 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 23.90 22.28 46.18
3 32 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.32 22.69 47.01
4 11 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.34 22.70 47.04
5 18 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.14 22.90 47.04
6 3 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.52 22.54 47.06
7 22 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.52 22.61 47.13
8 1 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 24.54 22.76 47.3
9 6 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 24.90 22.64 47.54
10 13 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 25.03 22.69 47.72
11 46 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.47 23.30 47.77
12 28 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 25.09 22.86 47.95
13 36 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.83 23.18 48.01
14 25 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 25.13 22.97 48.1
15 8 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.19 23.05 48.24
16 26 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.23 23.21 48.44
17 20 Noah Richert Southington (Boys-L) 24.95 23.73 48.68
18 27 Philip Klinga Wilton (Boys-S) 25.50 23.23 48.73
19 50 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.44 23.30 48.74
20 64 Evan Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.32 23.44 48.76
21 40 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 25.01 23.88 48.89
22 41 Dominick Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 25.67 23.98 49.65
23 99 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.61 24.14 49.75
24 9 Cameron Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 26.41 23.92 50.33
25 85 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 26.32 24.19 50.51
26 35 William McNeill Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.41 24.81 51.22
27 55 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 26.35 25.00 51.35
28 81 Conner Roman Wilton (Boys-S) 26.20 25.35 51.55
29 53 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 26.64 24.94 51.58
30 116 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 26.76 24.88 51.64
31 67 Will Harris Weston (Boys-S) 26.81 24.97 51.78
32 60 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 26.55 25.42 51.97
33 49 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.41 24.88 52.29
34 147 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.74 24.60 52.34
35 76 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.48 24.87 52.35
36 94 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 27.05 25.31 52.36
37 120 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.02 25.49 52.51
38 201 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.60 25.16 52.76
39 110 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.80 25.97 52.77
40 63 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.14 25.69 52.83
41 92 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.23 25.71 52.94
42 10 Ryan Cooney Westhill (Boys-L) 28.00 25.16 53.16
43 17 Reed Cooper Barlow (Boys-S) 27.92 25.50 53.42
44 80 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 28.29 25.16 53.45
45 75 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.46 25.99 53.45
46 129 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.28 24.29 53.57
47 58 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 27.75 25.89 53.64
48 193 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.62 25.19 53.81
49 56 Sture Edgren Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 28.11 25.75 53.86
50 54 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 27.80 26.08 53.88
51 73 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.78 26.37 54.15
52 170 Jake Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.68 26.56 54.24
53 156 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.44 25.81 54.25
54 88 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.88 26.46 54.34
55 138 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.35 25.03 54.38
56 2 Owen Miller Barlow (Boys-S) 27.69 26.77 54.46
57 70 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 28.17 26.31 54.48
58 125 William de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 28.80 25.76 54.56
59 115 Ben Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 28.28 26.32 54.6
60 15 Tull Patulak Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) 28.18 26.43 54.61
61 44 Hayden Pavlovic Hand (Boys-S) 28.52 26.29 54.81
62 118 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 28.75 26.06 54.81
63 102 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 28.54 26.54 55.08
64 159 Connor Burke Wilton (Boys-S) 28.69 26.46 55.15
65 91 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) 28.20 27.07 55.27
66 146 Charles Bragg Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.95 25.65 55.6
67 151 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 29.11 26.61 55.72
68 124 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) 29.45 26.55 56
69 163 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.38 26.65 56.03
70 133 Noah Sackowitz Wilton (Boys-S) 30.15 25.90 56.05
71 98 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.90 27.20 56.1
72 96 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 28.97 27.15 56.12
73 188 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.60 26.57 56.17
74 83 Shane Smith Hand (Boys-S) 29.40 27.03 56.43
75 104 Evan Charney Wilton (Boys-S) 29.40 27.14 56.54
76 38 Chris Butler Westhill (Boys-L) 29.30 27.45 56.75
77 71 William Bazenas Hand (Boys-S) 29.57 27.21 56.78
78 119 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 30.03 27.52 57.55
79 68 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 29.92 27.64 57.56
80 5 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury (Boys-L) 29.88 27.93 57.81
81 19 Kaden Sindorf Danbury (Boys-L) 29.54 28.56 58.1
82 51 Collin Lee Guilford (Boys-S) 30.16 28.17 58.33
83 7 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.19 32.16 58.35
84 113 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) 30.17 28.52 58.69
85 172 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 31.52 27.48 59
86 178 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) 31.44 27.64 59.08
87 24 Jacob Kunin Westhill (Boys-L) 30.21 29.10 59.31
88 30 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 33.78 25.71 59.49
89 23 Ethan Sullivan Guilford (Boys-S) 30.85 28.67 59.52
90 128 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 31.95 27.60 59.55
91 105 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 30.97 28.62 59.59
92 136 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 32.10 27.78 59.88
93 31 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow (Boys-S) 33.63 26.26 59.89
94 52 Brandon Shapiro Westhill (Boys-L) 31.23 29.03 60.26
95 162 Christopher Colucci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 32.04 28.46 60.5
96 127 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 31.92 28.61 60.53
97 184 Jack Michael Wilton (Boys-S) 31.87 28.70 60.57
98 190 Spencer Trooien Wilton (Boys-S) 32.24 28.40 60.64
99 66 Kieran Johnston Westhill (Boys-L) 31.60 29.30 60.9
100 87 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield (Boys-L) 34.49 26.87 61.36
101 123 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) 32.07 29.42 61.49
102 149 Matthew Carvalho Westhill (Boys-L) 33.22 28.38 61.6
103 65 Andrew Shosho Guilford (Boys-S) 32.08 29.69 61.77
104 137 Peter Rowen Ridgefield (Boys-L) 33.45 28.38 61.83
105 169 Ian Uecker Ridgefield (Boys-L) 33.47 28.46 61.93
106 45 Filip Drabczynski Barlow (Boys-S) 31.75 30.30 62.05
107 72 Avery Kessler Barlow (Boys-S) 32.33 29.89 62.22
108 111 Richard Tillier Guilford (Boys-S) 31.60 30.82 62.42
109 154 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 33.51 29.38 62.89
110 59 Max Monson Barlow (Boys-S) 32.39 30.58 62.97
111 132 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) 34.12 29.65 63.77
112 78 CJ Stone Westhill (Boys-L) 32.76 31.25 64.01
113 155 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield (Boys-L) 36.38 27.84 64.22
114 194 Charlie Fischer Wilton (Boys-S) 33.90 30.38 64.28
115 181 Jake Salmore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 34.71 29.68 64.39
116 134 Cyrus Faruqi Hand (Boys-S) 33.81 30.60 64.41
117 90 Brayden Davis Westhill (Boys-L) 32.92 31.54 64.46
118 95 Alex Ilie Barlow (Boys-S) 32.93 31.58 64.51
119 61 Alexander Meyst Danbury (Boys-L) 33.44 31.42 64.86
120 33 Declan Jakobson Danbury (Boys-L) 34.36 30.73 65.09
121 34 Jake McPhail Southington (Boys-L) 34.05 31.38 65.43
122 187 Graham Furey Ridgefield (Boys-L) 36.60 29.29 65.89
123 42 Benjamin Douglas Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 34.86 31.12 65.98
124 168 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 34.20 32.36 66.56
125 175 Declan Ward Ridgefield (Boys-L) 35.67 31.02 66.69
126 43 Tristen Coolberth Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) 35.24 32.29 67.53
127 143 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 36.07 31.79 67.86
128 117 Nick Shuler Barlow (Boys-S) 35.54 32.55 68.09
129 152 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 35.70 33.01 68.71
130 157 Matan Coll Westhill (Boys-L) 35.78 33.47 69.25
131 97 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury (Boys-L) 35.56 34.10 69.66
132 174 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 38.37 32.09 70.46
133 176 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 31.33 39.64 70.97
134 101 Rakesh Conway Westhill (Boys-L) 36.81 34.56 71.37
135 86 Aidan Meyst Danbury (Boys-L) 38.48 32.90 71.38
136 126 Milo Goldstein Barlow (Boys-S) 38.59 33.72 72.31
137 140 Quinn Mchale Westhill (Boys-L) 39.20 33.46 72.66
138 177 Steven Jagodzinski Westhill (Boys-L) 38.97 34.13 73.1
139 164 Harrison Lindvall Westhill (Boys-L) 40.37 33.30 73.67
140 145 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 39.92 34.08 74
141 100 Jackson Fencil Guilford (Boys-S) 38.29 35.99 74.28
142 47 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury (Boys-L) 38.56 37.01 75.57
143 131 Evan Laforte Westhill (Boys-L) 45.11 31.66 76.77
144 130 Matthew Gribbon Guilford (Boys-S) 40.74 36.72 77.46
145 135 Jackson Bennett Barlow (Boys-S) 42.55 38.27 80.82
146 74 Steven Soto Danbury (Boys-L) 43.28 39.81 83.09
147 166 Amir Sabovic Wilton (Boys-S) 57.09 28.76 85.85
148 103 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 31.99 61.88 93.87
149 150 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) 53.76 46.17 99.93
150 57 Dylan Mitnik Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
151 196 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNF 0
152 165 Weston Lissette Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
153 158 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
154 48 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
155 4 Colin Worthington NW Reg (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
156 205 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
157 191 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
158 186 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
159 180 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
160 29 Samuel Richardson Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
161 93 Kiel Polito Wilton (Boys-S) DSQ 24.65 0
162 39 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 25.26 DNF 0
163 69 Scott Verrilli Wilton (Boys-S) 26.14 DNF 0
164 16 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) DNF 26.35 0
165 109 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) DNF 26.36 0
166 107 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNF 27.43 0
167 203 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.60 DNF 0
168 79 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 28.75 DNF 0
169 199 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 29.06 DNF 0
170 112 Jed Schweber Westhill (Boys-L) DNF 29.28 0
171 142 Jake Zeyher Wilton (Boys-S) 29.37 DNF 0
172 37 Peter Loyd Guilford (Boys-S) 29.81 DNF 0
173 171 Christian Colegrave Westhill (Boys-L) DNS 30.16 0
174 77 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford (Boys-S) 31.64 DNS 0
175 89 Hayden Lai Guilford (Boys-S) 32.04 DNS 0
176 182 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 32.58 DNF 0
177 122 Oren Gabay Westhill (Boys-L) 32.74 DNS 0
178 84 Samuel Wizda Barlow (Boys-S) 32.78 DNS 0
179 121 Luke Waehner Guilford (Boys-S) 33.42 DNS 0
180 141 AJ Derene Weston (Boys-S) 34.03 DSQ 0
181 161 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 34.31 DSQ 0
182 14 Caleb Anderson Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 34.47 DSQ 0
183 106 Ryan McCann Barlow (Boys-S) 35.99 DSQ 0
184 192 Andrew Preston Ridgefield (Boys-L) 38.93 DNS 0