Bib Racer Team
1 David Ginsburg Hand
2 Owen Miller Barlow
3 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
4 Colin Worthington NW Reg
5 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury
6 Gavin Crowley Southington
7 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
8 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
9 Cameron Sullivan Guilford
10 Ryan Cooney Westhill
11 Chris Amato Weston
12 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
13 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
14 Caleb Anderson Woodstock Academy
15 Tull Patulak Litchfield/Wamogo
16 Justin Earle Hand
17 Reed Cooper Barlow
18 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown
19 Kaden Sindorf Danbury
20 Noah Richert Southington
21 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
22 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
23 Ethan Sullivan Guilford
24 Jacob Kunin Westhill
25 Doug Phillips Weston
26 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
27 Philip Klinga Wilton
28 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy
29 Samuel Richardson Litchfield/Wamogo
30 Dan Baker Hand
31 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
32 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
33 Declan Jakobson Danbury
34 Jake McPhail Southington
35 William McNeill Ridgefield
36 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
37 Peter Loyd Guilford
38 Chris Butler Westhill
39 Jonah Hariton Weston
40 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Dominick Polito Wilton
42 Benjamin Douglas Woodstock Academy
43 Tristen Coolberth Litchfield/Wamogo
44 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
45 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
46 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
47 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury
48 Andrew Wong Southington
49 Logan Holder Ridgefield
50 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
51 Collin Lee Guilford
52 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
53 Ben Wilder Weston
54 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
55 Ryan Leung Wilton
56 Sture Edgren Woodstock Academy
57 Dylan Mitnik Litchfield/Wamogo
58 Brendan Walsh Hand
59 Max Monson Barlow
60 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
61 Alexander Meyst Danbury
63 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
64 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
65 Andrew Shosho Guilford
66 Kieran Johnston Westhill
67 Will Harris Weston
68 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
69 Scott Verrilli Wilton
70 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
71 William Bazenas Hand
72 Avery Kessler Barlow
73 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
74 Steven Soto Danbury
75 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
76 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
77 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford
78 CJ Stone Westhill
79 Will Riley Weston
80 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
81 Conner Roman Wilton
83 Shane Smith Hand
84 Samuel Wizda Barlow
85 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
86 Aidan Meyst Danbury
87 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
88 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
89 Hayden Lai Guilford
90 Brayden Davis Westhill
91 Pierce Joffe Weston
92 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
93 Kiel Polito Wilton
94 Wyatt Marcous Hand
95 Alex Ilie Barlow
96 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
97 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
98 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
99 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
100 Jackson Fencil Guilford
101 Rakesh Conway Westhill
102 Ryan Beranek Weston
103 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
104 Evan Charney Wilton
105 Shaun Henneberry Hand
106 Ryan McCann Barlow
107 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown
109 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
110 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
111 Richard Tillier Guilford
112 Jed Schweber Westhill
113 Grayson Schottmuller Weston
115 Ben Leung Wilton
116 John de Chabert Hand
117 Nick Shuler Barlow
118 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown
119 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
120 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
121 Luke Waehner Guilford
122 Oren Gabay Westhill
123 Matt Schreder Weston
124 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
125 William de Chabert Hand
126 Milo Goldstein Barlow
127 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
128 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
129 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
130 Matthew Gribbon Guilford
131 Evan Laforte Westhill
132 Lucas Minor Weston
133 Noah Sackowitz Wilton
134 Cyrus Faruqi Hand
135 Jackson Bennett Barlow
136 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown
137 Peter Rowen Ridgefield
138 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep
140 Quinn Mchale Westhill
141 AJ Derene Weston
142 Jake Zeyher Wilton
143 Max Mueller Hand
145 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown
146 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
147 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
149 Matthew Carvalho Westhill
150 Anthony Giannitti Weston
151 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
152 Max Sinofsky Hand
154 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown
155 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
156 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
157 Matan Coll Westhill
158 Tom Story Weston
159 Connor Burke Wilton
161 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown
162 Christopher Colucci Ridgefield
163 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
164 Harrison Lindvall Westhill
165 Weston Lissette Weston
166 Amir Sabovic Wilton
168 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown
169 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
170 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
171 Christian Colegrave Westhill
172 William Poirier Wilton
174 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown
175 Declan Ward Ridgefield
176 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
177 Steven Jagodzinski Westhill
178 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
180 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown
181 Jake Salmore Ridgefield
182 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
184 Jack Michael Wilton
186 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
187 Graham Furey Ridgefield
188 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
190 Spencer Trooien Wilton
191 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown
192 Andrew Preston Ridgefield
193 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
194 Charlie Fischer Wilton
196 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
199 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
201 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
203 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
205 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep