Bib Racer Team
1 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Gavin Crowley Southington
3 Jack Farrar Fairfield Prep
4 Jackson Bell Darien
5 Cameron Sullivan Guilford
6 Jonah Hariton Weston
7 Matt Sisca Greenwich
8 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
9 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
10 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
11 Eddy Boris St Lukes
12 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy
13 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan
14 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
15 Caleb Richert Southington
16 Kyle Vaccarella Fairfield Prep
17 Chase Gulick Darien
18 Peter Loyd Guilford
19 Chris Amato Weston
20 Robert Donnellan Greenwich
21 Colby Hick Cheshire
22 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
23 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
24 Cal Stuart St Lukes
25 Sture Edgren Woodstock Academy
26 Joshua Snelwar New Canaan
27 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
28 Noah Richert Southington
29 Patrick Kelly Fairfield Prep
30 John Fallon Darien
31 Collin Lee Guilford
32 Doug Phillips Weston
33 Christopher Tella Greenwich
34 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
35 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
36 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
37 Brian Douglass St Lukes
38 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
39 Austin Grillo New Canaan
40 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
41 Jake McPhail Southington
42 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
43 Harrison Bell Darien
44 Ethan Sullivan Guilford
45 Will Harris Weston
46 Matthew Jester Greenwich
47 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
48 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
49 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury
50 john Barr St Lukes
51 Benjamin Douglas Woodstock Academy
52 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
53 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
54 Andrew Wong Southington
55 Evan Small Fairfield Prep
56 Connor LaJaunie Darien
57 Andrew Shosho Guilford
58 Ryan Beranek Weston
59 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich
60 Zack Bates Cheshire
61 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
62 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
63 Asa Fleischer St Lukes
64 Caleb Anderson Woodstock Academy
65 Myles Gropper New Canaan
66 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown
67 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
68 Chris Fallon Darien
69 Harrison Loyd Guilford
70 Pierce Joffe Weston
71 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
72 Stephen Jauchler Cheshire
73 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
74 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury
75 Om Shrikam St Lukes
76 Lucas Klarman New Canaan
77 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
78 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
79 Darryl Wang Darien
80 Alexander Ziegenhagen Guilford
81 Will Riley Weston
82 William Clemens Greenwich
83 Connor Bellair Cheshire
84 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
85 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury
86 Spencer Lore New Canaan
87 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown
88 Dylan Allman Fairfield Prep
89 David Straubel Darien
90 Matthew Gribbon Guilford
91 Tom Story Weston
92 Luc Bordier Greenwich
93 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
94 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
95 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
96 Joshua Vettereli New Canaan
97 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown
98 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
99 Davis Riley Darien
100 Jackson Fencil Guilford
101 Matt Schreder Weston
102 John Gatherer Greenwich
103 Gavin O'Donnell Cheshire
105 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
107 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
108 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
109 TJ Duffy Darien
110 Hayden Lai Guilford
111 Grayson Schottmuller Weston
112 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
113 Logan May Cheshire
114 Liam Easton Glastonbury
115 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown
116 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
117 Jack Pond Darien
119 Lucas Minor Weston
120 Nicholas Carriello Greenwich
121 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire
122 Aidan Gagnon Glastonbury
123 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown
124 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
125 Eric Taylor Darien
127 AJ Derene Weston
128 Anthony Pedicano Greenwich
129 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire
130 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury
131 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown
132 Kevin Dong Fairfield Prep
133 Jacob Hardy Darien
135 Weston Lissette Weston
136 Jaden McKean Greenwich
137 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
138 Owen Thompson Glastonbury
139 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown
140 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
141 William Major Darien
142 Anthony Giannitti Weston
143 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
144 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
145 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown
146 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
147 Evan Hughes Darien
148 Ben Wilder Weston
149 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
150 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown
151 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
152 Charlie Salmole Darien
153 Kevin Graziosi Glastonbury
154 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
155 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
156 Rafferty Nelson Darien
157 Jack McGraw Glastonbury
158 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown
159 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
160 Luc Ruddy Darien
161 Dean Breiner Glastonbury
162 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
163 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
164 Brian Gorey Darien
166 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
167 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
168 Benjamin Coe Darien
170 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
171 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
172 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
173 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
174 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep