Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Alex Weisman Hopkins
2 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
3 Colin Worthington NW Reg
5 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
8 Matt Sisca Greenwich
9 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
10 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
11 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
12 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
13 Eddy Boris St Lukes
14 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
15 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan
16 Matt Vasseur Hopkins
18 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
21 Shane Neyer Westhill
24 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
26 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
27 Brian Douglass St Lukes
28 Lucas Klarman New Canaan
29 William Vianese Hopkins
34 Jacob Kunin Westhill
37 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
40 Cal Stuart St Lukes
41 Austin Grillo New Canaan
42 Jameson McParland Hopkins
43 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
45 Logan Holder Ridgefield
46 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
47 Chris Butler Westhill
48 Christopher Tella Greenwich
49 Zack Bates Cheshire
50 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
52 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
53 Om Shrikam St Lukes
54 Joshua Snelwar New Canaan
55 Jack Kiely Hopkins
56 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
57 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
58 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
63 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
64 Ryan Leung Wilton
66 john Barr St Lukes
67 Myles Gropper New Canaan
68 Ryan Schatz Hopkins
70 Johnathan Fortin Amity
71 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
72 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
73 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
74 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
76 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
77 Kiel Polito Wilton
79 Daniel Zoubarev St Lukes
81 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
82 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
83 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
84 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
85 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
86 Kieran Johnston Westhill
87 Luc Bordier Greenwich
88 Connor Bellair Cheshire
91 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
93 Philip Ettinger New Canaan
95 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
96 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
98 CJ Stone Westhill
99 William Clemens Greenwich
100 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
103 Liam Easton Glastonbury
106 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
107 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
108 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
111 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
112 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
113 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
114 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
117 Jack Hawes Amity
118 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
119 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
121 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
124 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
127 Nathan Francis Marsh Amity
128 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
129 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
132 Logan May Cheshire
133 Brendan Sullivan Wilton
135 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
136 Declan Rae O'rourke Amity
137 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
141 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
143 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
145 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
147 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
148 Evan Laforte Westhill
150 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
154 Ethan Henry Sapire Amity
155 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
156 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
158 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
162 Corey Gordon Donovan Amity
163 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
164 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
166 William Poirier Wilton
170 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
171 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
172 Matan Coll Westhill
173 Quinn Wiseman Wilton
174 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
177 Jake Salmore Ridgefield
178 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
180 Jack Michael Wilton
181 Owen Thompson Glastonbury
185 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
187 Spencer Trooien Wilton
191 Declan Ward Ridgefield
192 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
193 Charlie Fischer Wilton
198 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
199 Amir Sabovic Wilton
203 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
206 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
207 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
208 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep