Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Mick Wehrle Hand
3 Arkadii Zaprudnov Cheshire Academy
4 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury
5 Gavin Crowley Southington
6 Chase Gulick Darien
7 Cameron Sullivan Guilford
9 Chris Amato Weston
13 Ben Martin Farmington
15 David Ginsburg Hand
16 Reed Cooper Barlow
17 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire Academy
18 Kaden Sindorf Danbury
21 Collin Lee Guilford
22 Shane Neyer Westhill
23 Doug Phillips Weston
25 Colin Minogue Fairfield
29 Wyatt Marcous Hand
30 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
31 Alejandro Espinosa Cheshire Academy
33 Noah Richert Southington
35 Ethan Sullivan Guilford
36 Jacob Kunin Westhill
39 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
43 Brendan Walsh Hand
44 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
45 August Saigne Cheshire Academy
46 Declan Jakobson Danbury
48 Harrison Bell Darien
49 Andrew Shosho Guilford
51 Ben Wilder Weston
52 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
54 Charlie Howard Staples
59 Jerry Yu Cheshire Academy
65 Will Harris Weston
66 William Clemens Greenwich
68 Charles Hulina Staples
70 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
71 Max Monson Barlow
72 Samyuth Sagi Cheshire Academy
73 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
78 Luc Bordier Greenwich
82 William Bazenas Hand
84 Evan Li Cheshire Academy
85 Aidan Meyst Danbury
86 Darryl Wang Darien
88 Chris Butler Westhill
90 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
91 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
101 Will Riley Weston
103 Jack Ransome Fairfield
105 Cullen Laberge Farmington
106 Shaun Henneberry Hand
109 Steven Soto Danbury
110 Jacob Hardy Darien
112 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
115 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
116 William Heisler Staples
117 Max Sinofsky Hand
118 Milo Goldstein Barlow
119 David Straubel Darien
121 Kieran Johnston Westhill
124 Harrison Broad Fairfield
125 Andrew Keehan Staples
126 Max Mueller Hand
127 Jackson Bennett Barlow
128 Jack Pond Darien
130 Evan Laforte Westhill
131 Matt Schreder Weston
133 William DePiano Fairfield
134 Graham Reichhelm Staples
135 Cyrus Faruqi Hand
137 TJ Duffy Darien
142 Jack Doonan Fairfield
143 Ryan Stevenson Staples
145 Evan Hughes Darien
147 CJ Stone Westhill
148 Lucas Miner Weston
150 Isaac Hendler Fairfield
153 William Major Darien
162 Tim McCormack Fairfield
165 Charlie Salmole Darien
166 Matan Coll Westhill
168 Jet Tober Staples
170 Rafferty Nelson Darien
172 Lance Skillen Fairfield
173 Campbell Gerrard Staples
180 Christopher Johnson Staples
183 Nate Kolek Staples
184 Witt Lindau Staples
185 Wes DeOreo Staples
186 Jasper Cahn Staples
188 Max Ardrey Staples