Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
302 Alexandra Butler Westhill
303 Hailey Busse Danbury
304 Sophia Bastek Greenwich
305 Annsley Martin Cheshire Academy
308 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
309 Hayley Buckman Staples
311 Caleigh Peloso Lauralton Hall
312 Emma Rollins Guilford
313 Faith Richert Southington
314 Olivia Gibson Farmington
316 Miah Cooper Barlow
317 Lucia Kempton Westhill
320 Gia Knight Cheshire Academy
321 Hayden Nelson Weston
323 Erin McHugh Fairfield
324 Sophie Mulhern Staples
326 Margaret "Mimi" Coghlan Lauralton Hall
328 Kylie Brino Southington
331 Phoebe Merrill Barlow
332 Danya Taub Westhill
333 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
334 Eleanor Ybarra Greenwich
335 Amy Gibson Cheshire Academy
336 Ryan Delaney Weston
337 Eliza Spain Darien
338 Emma Laurion Fairfield
339 Emma Nahon Staples
341 Catherine White Lauralton Hall
343 Emily Forcade Southington
346 Maya Gustavson Barlow
348 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
349 Shea Norris Greenwich
350 Francesca Gardell Weston
351 Ashley Anderson Darien
353 Isabelle Gerrard Staples
354 Isabelle Vagell Hand
355 Catherine Carolan Lauralton Hall
357 Marlee Susca Southington
360 Avery D'Amaro Barlow
362 Alexa Trimandilis Danbury
363 Kayla Johnson Greenwich
365 Lauren LaJaunie Darien
367 Katherine Smith Staples
372 Emma Klinzmann Farmington
373 Olivia Parcells Barlow
375 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
377 Caroline Gluck Weston
378 Angie Dalle Mule Darien
380 Isabelle Nahon Staples
382 Mairead Siemer Lauralton Hall
385 Hilary Quisenberry Farmington
392 Elizabeth Kuehndorf Staples
396 Tegan Klein Barlow
397 Eve Laforte Westhill
399 Florence Pianin Weston
400 Morgan O'Neil Darien
401 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
402 Ali Chodash Staples
403 Walsh Gobleck Hand
404 Chloe Berry Lauralton Hall
405 Emillie Tenore Barlow
406 Alexa Ferrari Westhill
407 Piper Loveless Greenwich
409 Blayke Burns Darien
411 Teagan Church Staples
412 June Aarsen Hand
413 Kallie Horan Lauralton Hall
414 Victoria Chomik Barlow
415 Alexandra Deren Westhill
417 Emily Xu Weston
418 Addison Davis Darien
419 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
420 Maddy Tansley Staples
422 Colette Burke Lauralton Hall
423 Lucy Walker Barlow
426 Sophia Ericsson Weston
430 Colby Earle Hand
433 Cassandra Culhane Westhill
436 Caitlin Chartier Fairfield
437 Abiagail Logan Staples
440 Katelyn Fleeson Westhill
441 Morgan Kennedy Greenwich
443 Mikaela Montanaro Fairfield
448 Bridget Carriello Greenwich
449 Alexandra Morris Darien
451 Alice Fielding Staples
454 Olivia Locker Westhill
455 Grace Turner Greenwich
457 Abby Upton Fairfield
458 Olivia Marshall Staples
460 Mckenzie Johnson Greenwich
462 Page Grenier Fairfield
466 Charlyze Covello Darien
468 Emmy Marcus Staples
469 Louisa Buckey Westhill
471 Maeve McMullan Fairfield
472 Savannah Schaefer Staples
474 Sophie Hermes Darien
475 Julia Minogue Fairfield
476 Lila Botur Staples
478 Jillian Giordano Darien
479 Gracie McEldowney Fairfield
482 Avery Lane Darien
483 Miranda Broad Fairfield
484 Sophia Kessler Staples
485 Sydney Greenburg Westhill
486 Morgan Lindell Darien
487 Elizabeth Crager Fairfield
488 Allison Gillman Staples
490 Jasmine Shtufaj Darien
492 Evelyn Anvari Staples
495 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
499 Sophie Compton Fairfield
501 Catherine Tweedy Fairfield
503 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
507 Emma Montero Fairfield