Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
302 Erin Kelleher Hopkins
303 Alexandra Butler Westhill
304 Annsley Martin Cheshire Academy
305 Molly Kayer Wilton
306 Beth Christenson NW Reg
309 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
311 Skye Anker Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
312 Phoebe Kurth St Lukes
315 Eliza Simpson Woodstock Academy
316 Grace Mahmood Independent Team
317 Miah Cooper Barlow
318 Sydney Matthews Hopkins
319 Lucia Kempton Westhill
320 Amy Gibson Cheshire Academy
322 Teryn Goulet NW Reg
323 Hayden Nelson Weston
326 Erin McHugh Fairfield
328 Pearse Connell St Lukes
331 CC Gfeller Independent Team
332 Phoebe Merrill Barlow
333 Katherine Takoudes Hopkins
334 Danya Taub Westhill
335 Gia Knight Cheshire Academy
336 Kira Howard Wilton
337 Ryan Delaney Weston
338 Eliza Spain Darien
339 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
342 Harper Boege St Lukes
343 Carly Ryan Amity
344 Hilary Quisenberry Farmington
346 Maya Gustavson Barlow
347 Cornelia Streeter Hopkins
349 Sophia Polito Wilton
350 Francesca Gardell Weston
351 Ashley Anderson Darien
352 Emily Falk Pomperaug/Newtown
353 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
355 Tema Wagner St Lukes
356 Sydney Cohen Amity
357 Olivia Gibson Farmington
359 Avery D'Amaro Barlow
360 Grace Rhatigan Hopkins
362 Abby Kyle Wilton
364 Morgan Lindell Darien
365 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
367 Annabelle Kremens St Lukes
368 Lizzy Buckley Amity
369 Emma Klinzmann Farmington
371 Olivia Parcells Barlow
372 Aanya Panyadahundi Hopkins
374 Alexandra Magnusson Wilton
376 Avery Lane Darien
379 McLain Boege St Lukes
380 Maddie Key Amity
382 Fiona Lorenzen Independent Team
384 Sophie Denny Hopkins
385 Eve Laforte Westhill
386 Samantha Mims Wilton
387 Caroline Gluck Weston
388 Lauren LaJaunie Darien
389 Katie Sheehan Pomperaug/Newtown
391 Evelyn Boris St Lukes
392 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
395 Tegan Klein Barlow
396 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
397 Alexa Ferrari Westhill
399 Florence Pianin Weston
400 Morgan O'Neil Darien
401 Skye Nagashima Pomperaug/Newtown
402 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
403 Emma Marsh Amity
405 Emillie Tenore Barlow
406 Rayane Taroua Hopkins
407 Alexandra Deren Westhill
408 Sloane Sullivan Wilton
409 Emily Xu Weston
410 Blayke Burns Darien
411 Shivaun Mathews Pomperaug/Newtown
413 Abi Sauberman Amity
414 Victoria Chomik Barlow
415 Sofia Karatzas Hopkins
420 Aliza Creel Pomperaug/Newtown
422 Marissa Urda Amity
423 Lucy Walker Barlow
424 Catherine Dwyer Hopkins
427 Sophia Ericsson Weston
428 Angie Dalle Mule Darien
429 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
430 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
431 Samantha Cantalupo Amity
433 Lily Panagos Hopkins
438 Caitlin Chartier Fairfield
440 Talia Chang Hopkins
443 Addison Davis Darien
445 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
448 Cassandra Culhane Westhill
449 Caitlin Murnane Wilton
451 Lilly Waterman Pomperaug/Newtown
452 Gracie McEldowney Fairfield
455 Katie Brandt Wilton
458 Mikaela Montanaro Fairfield
460 Olivia Locker Westhill
461 Casey Vanderwall Wilton
462 Sophie Hermes Darien
464 Miranda Broad Fairfield
466 Sydney Greenburg Westhill
467 Julia Peterson Wilton
468 Charlyze Covello Darien
470 Louisa Buckey Westhill
471 Natalie Schlesinger Wilton
473 Abby Upton Fairfield
474 Katelyn Fleeson Westhill
475 Sam McDonald Wilton
476 Jasmine Shtufaj Darien
477 Elizabeth Crager Fairfield
479 Darien Lilly Wilton
480 Alexandra Morris Darien
481 Page Grenier Fairfield
483 Hayden Roy Wilton
484 Jillian Giordano Darien
486 Selin Osman Westhill
487 Isabella Furman Wilton
489 Sophie Compton Fairfield
493 Julia Minogue Fairfield
497 Maeve McMullan Fairfield
501 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
502 Catherine Tweedy Fairfield
503 Jessica Finnerty Fairfield
505 Emma Laurion Fairfield
506 Emma Montero Fairfield