Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 20 Declan McNamara Ridgefield (Boys-L) 20.50 19.46 39.96
2 35 Chase Gulick Darien (Boys-L) 20.70 20.13 40.83
3 2 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 21.08 20.26 41.34
4 17 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 21.20 20.29 41.49
5 45 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 21.34 20.49 41.83
6 31 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 21.16 20.73 41.89
7 18 Caleb Richert Southington (Boys-L) 21.42 20.48 41.9
8 9 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 21.52 20.49 42.01
9 36 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 21.35 20.78 42.13
10 4 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 21.67 20.50 42.17
11 1 Mick Wehrle Hand (Boys-S) 21.61 20.57 42.18
12 22 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 21.73 20.89 42.62
13 7 Jackson Bell Darien (Boys-L) 22.13 20.88 43.01
14 32 Noah Richert Southington (Boys-L) 21.90 21.27 43.17
15 23 Robert Donnellan Greenwich (Boys-L) 21.99 21.22 43.21
16 13 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury (Boys-L) 22.08 21.29 43.37
17 16 David Ginsburg Hand (Boys-S) 22.45 21.36 43.81
18 51 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 22.23 21.70 43.93
19 12 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 22.69 21.26 43.95
20 37 Matthew Jester Greenwich (Boys-L) 22.25 21.71 43.96
21 53 Ben Howard Staples (Boys-L) 22.56 21.55 44.11
22 25 Charlie Steele Staples (Boys-L) 22.34 21.77 44.11
23 11 Edan Leshem Staples (Boys-L) 22.52 21.88 44.4
24 39 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 22.66 21.77 44.43
25 27 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 22.78 21.69 44.47
26 67 Callum Wisher Staples (Boys-L) 23.25 21.53 44.78
27 21 Connor LaJaunie Darien (Boys-L) 22.90 22.15 45.05
28 79 Peter Londoner Staples (Boys-L) 23.50 22.32 45.82
29 8 Jonah Hariton Weston (Boys-S) 23.32 22.53 45.85
30 64 Will Harris Weston (Boys-S) 23.34 22.62 45.96
31 14 Cullen Laberge Farmington (Boys-L) 23.11 22.95 46.06
32 103 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 23.38 22.69 46.07
33 65 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich (Boys-L) 23.20 22.89 46.09
34 6 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 23.67 22.45 46.12
35 50 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) 23.48 22.75 46.23
36 41 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 23.63 22.63 46.26
37 136 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 23.60 22.79 46.39
38 71 Brendan Walsh Hand (Boys-S) 23.76 22.72 46.48
39 49 Harrison Bell Darien (Boys-L) 23.48 23.20 46.68
40 38 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire (Boys-L) 23.76 22.93 46.69
41 55 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.02 22.75 46.77
42 5 James Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 24.33 22.64 46.97
43 74 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.27 22.73 47
44 91 Emerson Anvari Staples (Boys-L) 24.17 22.90 47.07
45 83 John de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 24.21 22.91 47.12
46 100 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 23.81 23.38 47.19
47 58 Wyatt Marcous Hand (Boys-S) 24.15 23.08 47.23
48 81 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.27 23.01 47.28
49 52 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire (Boys-L) 23.83 23.47 47.3
50 44 Dan Baker Hand (Boys-S) 23.89 23.44 47.33
51 63 Chris Fallon Darien (Boys-L) 24.23 23.13 47.36
52 19 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity (Boys-L) 24.43 23.05 47.48
53 89 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.53 23.09 47.62
54 72 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.48 23.25 47.73
55 68 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.43 23.31 47.74
56 108 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.19 23.56 47.75
57 84 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.44 23.32 47.76
58 156 Campbell Gerrard Staples (Boys-L) 24.26 23.58 47.84
59 77 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.34 23.52 47.86
60 40 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.16 23.74 47.9
61 62 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.61 23.30 47.91
62 146 Jet Tober Staples (Boys-L) 24.35 23.57 47.92
63 107 Shane Smith Hand (Boys-S) 24.38 23.56 47.94
64 93 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.51 23.53 48.04
65 180 Ben O'Donnell Staples (Boys-L) 24.29 23.77 48.06
66 54 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.90 23.29 48.19
67 115 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 24.57 23.65 48.22
68 69 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.71 23.64 48.35
69 76 Grayson Schottmuller Weston (Boys-S) 24.62 23.75 48.37
70 15 Tull Patulak Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) 25.02 23.35 48.37
71 101 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.95 23.54 48.49
72 26 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 24.53 23.99 48.52
73 30 Justin Earle Hand (Boys-S) 24.88 23.69 48.57
74 47 Mathew Haiday Amity (Boys-L) 24.84 23.84 48.68
75 96 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.48 24.29 48.77
76 127 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.99 23.81 48.8
77 205 Christopher Johnson Staples (Boys-L) 25.07 23.73 48.8
78 48 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.98 23.99 48.97
79 165 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 25.21 23.78 48.99
80 75 Darryl Wang Darien (Boys-L) 24.87 24.13 49
81 88 Ryan Beranek Weston (Boys-S) 25.30 23.74 49.04
82 86 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.22 23.88 49.1
83 95 William de Chabert Hand (Boys-S) 25.46 23.90 49.36
84 137 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.65 23.80 49.45
85 118 Shaun Henneberry Hand (Boys-S) 24.96 24.52 49.48
86 112 Tom Story Weston (Boys-S) 25.15 24.37 49.52
87 193 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 25.68 23.93 49.61
88 187 Ethan Dean Staples (Boys-L) 25.06 24.69 49.75
89 113 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.39 24.43 49.82
90 111 David Straubel Darien (Boys-L) 25.36 24.49 49.85
91 173 Zachary Kaplan Staples (Boys-L) 25.47 24.50 49.97
92 147 Jack McGraw Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.98 25.06 50.04
93 126 Marco Fontana Staples (Boys-L) 25.78 24.53 50.31
94 61 Johnathan Fortin Amity (Boys-L) 25.72 24.71 50.43
95 121 Charles Bragg Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.09 24.34 50.43
96 73 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity (Boys-L) 25.84 24.68 50.52
97 131 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.63 24.99 50.62
98 199 Witt Lindau Staples (Boys-L) 26.18 24.50 50.68
99 138 John Van Ostenbridge Hand (Boys-S) 25.74 24.94 50.68
100 78 Zack Bates Cheshire (Boys-L) 25.86 24.90 50.76
101 133 AJ Derene Weston (Boys-S) 26.99 23.85 50.84
102 213 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 26.29 24.71 51
103 98 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.22 24.84 51.06
104 105 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.86 25.42 51.28
105 117 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.07 25.41 51.48
106 80 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) 26.62 25.00 51.62
107 129 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.00 24.69 51.69
108 66 Stephen Jauchler Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.62 25.15 51.77
109 123 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) 26.73 25.07 51.8
110 212 Charlie Kremens Staples (Boys-L) 26.53 25.54 52.07
111 211 Max Ardrey Staples (Boys-L) 26.22 25.94 52.16
112 170 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.40 25.84 52.24
113 143 Lucas Minor Weston (Boys-S) 26.78 25.54 52.32
114 188 Owen Thompson Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.59 25.82 52.41
115 174 Colby Walker Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.50 26.06 52.56
116 90 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire (Boys-L) 26.77 25.90 52.67
117 178 Graham Furey Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.79 25.90 52.69
118 139 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.21 25.51 52.72
119 209 Kieran Colasurdo Staples (Boys-L) 26.81 25.99 52.8
120 166 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.62 26.20 52.82
121 157 Aidan Gagnon Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.30 25.54 52.84
122 94 Tom Gibson Farmington (Boys-L) 26.81 26.12 52.93
123 124 John Gatherer Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.69 26.27 52.96
124 142 Eric Taylor Darien (Boys-L) 26.93 26.32 53.25
125 161 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.99 26.27 53.26
126 119 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.46 25.81 53.27
127 122 Jacob Hardy Darien (Boys-L) 27.13 26.19 53.32
128 151 Declan Ward Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.05 26.30 53.35
129 141 Jake Salmore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.68 26.14 53.82
130 85 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity (Boys-L) 27.33 26.52 53.85
131 191 Ian Uecker Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.29 26.61 53.9
132 114 Connor Bellair Cheshire (Boys-L) 27.81 26.26 54.07
133 46 Jake McPhail Southington (Boys-L) 28.10 26.03 54.13
134 99 Jack Pond Darien (Boys-L) 27.53 26.68 54.21
135 128 Max Sinofsky Hand (Boys-S) 27.66 26.60 54.26
136 183 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.68 26.69 54.37
137 60 Andrew Wong Southington (Boys-L) 28.00 26.62 54.62
138 42 Konrad Sroka Farmington (Boys-L) 27.81 26.95 54.76
139 87 TJ Duffy Darien (Boys-L) 28.01 26.80 54.81
140 132 William Major Darien (Boys-L) 28.43 26.45 54.88
141 159 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 28.48 26.56 55.04
142 134 Jaden McKean Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.22 27.49 55.71
143 144 Nicholas Carriello Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.66 27.26 55.92
144 153 Weston Lissette Weston (Boys-S) 28.51 27.48 55.99
145 97 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity (Boys-L) 28.64 27.49 56.13
146 189 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 28.88 27.32 56.2
147 24 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire (Boys-L) 27.58 28.66 56.24
148 152 Charlie Salmole Darien (Boys-L) 28.62 27.88 56.5
149 181 Dean Breiner Glastonbury (Boys-L) 29.03 27.81 56.84
150 145 Hill, Andrew Cheshire (Boys-L) 28.66 28.53 57.19
151 140 Owen Charles Sachar Amity (Boys-L) 29.77 27.78 57.55
152 149 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 29.91 28.23 58.14
153 56 Evan Pescosolido` Farmington (Boys-L) 30.97 27.36 58.33
154 168 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 29.92 29.35 59.27
155 158 Max Mueller Hand (Boys-S) 30.48 29.19 59.67
156 197 Andrew Preston Ridgefield (Boys-L) 30.17 29.74 59.91
157 130 Jack Hawes Amity (Boys-L) 30.52 29.46 59.98
158 120 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity (Boys-L) 32.11 29.76 61.87
159 70 Ben Martin Farmington (Boys-L) 32.32 30.73 63.05
160 125 Logan May Cheshire (Boys-L) 32.76 32.74 65.5
161 57 Dylan Mitnik Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
162 102 Rahul Iyer Cheshire (Boys-L) DSQ DSQ 0
163 155 Gavin O'Donnell Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
164 164 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
165 201 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
166 195 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
167 92 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
168 176 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
169 162 Rafferty Nelson Darien (Boys-L) DSQ DNS 0
170 171 Luc Ruddy Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
171 179 Brian Gorey Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
172 186 John Fallon Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
173 192 Davis Riley Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
174 198 Evan Hughes Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
175 204 Benjamin Coe Darien (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
176 82 Graham Peterson Farmington (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
177 106 Evan Czerwinskis Farmington (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
178 3 Colin Worthington NW Reg (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
179 172 Pierce Joffe Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
180 29 Tristen Coolberth Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
181 43 Samuel Richardson Litchfield/Wamogo (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
182 33 Victor Desheng You Amity (Boys-L) DNF DNS 0
183 135 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
184 59 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DSQ 22.26 0
185 34 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.21 DNF 0
186 110 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.47 DNF 0
187 148 Cyrus Faruqi Hand (Boys-S) DNF 25.43 0
188 10 Colby Hick Cheshire (Boys-L) 25.90 DNF 0
189 185 Christopher Colucci Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.70 DNS 0
190 154 Anthony Pedicano Greenwich (Boys-L) 29.01 DSQ 0
191 109 Christopher Conner Carlson Amity (Boys-L) 29.33 DNF 0
192 28 Carter Gravina Farmington (Boys-L) 29.54 DSQ 0
193 163 Anthony Giannitti Weston (Boys-S) DSQ 30.59 0