Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Mick Wehrle Hand
2 Alec Zackin Pomperaug/Newtown
3 Colin Worthington NW Reg
4 Gavin Crowley Southington
5 James Fortin Amity
6 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
7 Jackson Bell Darien
8 Jonah Hariton Weston
9 Matt Sisca Greenwich
10 Colby Hick Cheshire
11 Edan Leshem Staples
12 Tyler Eichmann Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
13 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
14 Cullen Laberge Farmington
15 Tull Patulak Litchfield/Wamogo
16 David Ginsburg Hand
17 Nicholas Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
18 Caleb Richert Southington
19 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
20 Declan McNamara Ridgefield
21 Connor LaJaunie Darien
22 Chris Amato Weston
23 Robert Donnellan Greenwich
24 Hill, Jonathan Cheshire
25 Charlie Steele Staples
26 Jamie Meindl Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
27 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
28 Carter Gravina Farmington
29 Tristen Coolberth Litchfield/Wamogo
30 Justin Earle Hand
31 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
32 Noah Richert Southington
33 Victor Desheng You Amity
34 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
35 Chase Gulick Darien
36 Doug Phillips Weston
37 Matthew Jester Greenwich
38 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
39 Charlie Howard Staples
40 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
42 Konrad Sroka Farmington
43 Samuel Richardson Litchfield/Wamogo
44 Dan Baker Hand
45 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
46 Jake McPhail Southington
47 Mathew Haiday Amity
48 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
49 Harrison Bell Darien
50 Ben Wilder Weston
51 Christopher Tella Greenwich
52 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
53 Ben Howard Staples
54 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
55 Graham Cotthaus Glastonbury
56 Evan Pescosolido` Farmington
57 Dylan Mitnik Litchfield/Wamogo
58 Wyatt Marcous Hand
59 Kyle Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
60 Andrew Wong Southington
61 Johnathan Fortin Amity
62 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
63 Chris Fallon Darien
64 Will Harris Weston
65 Hunter Gruenstrass Greenwich
66 Stephen Jauchler Cheshire
67 Callum Wisher Staples
68 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
69 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
70 Ben Martin Farmington
71 Brendan Walsh Hand
72 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
73 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
74 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
75 Darryl Wang Darien
76 Grayson Schottmuller Weston
77 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
78 Zack Bates Cheshire
79 Peter Londoner Staples
80 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
81 Kyle Feldman Glastonbury
82 Graham Peterson Farmington
83 John de Chabert Hand
84 Ty Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
85 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
86 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
87 TJ Duffy Darien
88 Ryan Beranek Weston
89 William Clemens Greenwich
90 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
91 Emerson Anvari Staples
92 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
93 Nicholas Bassett Glastonbury
94 Tom Gibson Farmington
95 William de Chabert Hand
96 Ryan Rutledge Pomperaug/Newtown
97 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
98 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
99 Jack Pond Darien
100 Will Riley Weston
101 Luc Bordier Greenwich
102 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
103 Charles Hulina Staples
105 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
106 Evan Czerwinskis Farmington
107 Shane Smith Hand
108 Tanner Wallace Pomperaug/Newtown
109 Christopher Conner Carlson Amity
110 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
111 David Straubel Darien
112 Tom Story Weston
113 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
114 Connor Bellair Cheshire
115 Graham Reichhelm Staples
117 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
118 Shaun Henneberry Hand
119 Matthew Galiette Pomperaug/Newtown
120 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
121 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
122 Jacob Hardy Darien
123 Matt Schreder Weston
124 John Gatherer Greenwich
125 Logan May Cheshire
126 Marco Fontana Staples
127 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
128 Max Sinofsky Hand
129 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
130 Jack Hawes Amity
131 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
132 William Major Darien
133 AJ Derene Weston
134 Jaden McKean Greenwich
135 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
136 Andrew Keehan Staples
137 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
138 John Van Ostenbridge Hand
139 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
140 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
141 Jake Salmore Ridgefield
142 Eric Taylor Darien
143 Lucas Minor Weston
144 Nicholas Carriello Greenwich
145 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
146 Jet Tober Staples
147 Jack McGraw Glastonbury
148 Cyrus Faruqi Hand
149 Nicholas Sullivan Pomperaug/Newtown
151 Declan Ward Ridgefield
152 Charlie Salmole Darien
153 Weston Lissette Weston
154 Anthony Pedicano Greenwich
155 Gavin O'Donnell Cheshire
156 Campbell Gerrard Staples
157 Aidan Gagnon Glastonbury
158 Max Mueller Hand
159 Mitch McQuillan Pomperaug/Newtown
161 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
162 Rafferty Nelson Darien
163 Anthony Giannitti Weston
164 Nyberg, Christian Cheshire
165 Nate Kolek Staples
166 Aaron Cohen Glastonbury
168 Sam Ouellette Pomperaug/Newtown
170 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
171 Luc Ruddy Darien
172 Pierce Joffe Weston
173 Zachary Kaplan Staples
174 Colby Walker Glastonbury
176 Aaron Suriani Pomperaug/Newtown
178 Graham Furey Ridgefield
179 Brian Gorey Darien
180 Ben O'Donnell Staples
181 Dean Breiner Glastonbury
183 Ian Dugan Pomperaug/Newtown
185 Christopher Colucci Ridgefield
186 John Fallon Darien
187 Ethan Dean Staples
188 Owen Thompson Glastonbury
189 Cooper Gilroy Pomperaug/Newtown
191 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
192 Davis Riley Darien
193 Ryan Stevenson Staples
195 Brendan Albino Pomperaug/Newtown
197 Andrew Preston Ridgefield
198 Evan Hughes Darien
199 Witt Lindau Staples
201 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
204 Benjamin Coe Darien
205 Christopher Johnson Staples
209 Kieran Colasurdo Staples
211 Max Ardrey Staples
212 Charlie Kremens Staples
213 Jasper Cahn Staples