Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
302 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
303 DePalma, Julia Cheshire
304 Sophia Bastek Greenwich
305 Beth Christenson NW Reg
308 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
309 Skye Anker Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
310 Hayley Buckman Staples
312 Caleigh Peloso Lauralton Hall
314 Faith Richert Southington
317 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
318 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
319 Kochol, Olivia Cheshire
321 Teryn Goulet NW Reg
322 Hayden Nelson Weston
325 Macy Baker Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
326 Isabelle Gerrard Staples
328 Margaret "Mimi" Coghlan Lauralton Hall
330 Kylie Brino Southington
333 Isabel Redrup Ridgefield
335 Ingerson, Elizabeth Cheshire
336 Eleanor Ybarra Greenwich
337 Ryan Delaney Weston
339 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
341 Emma Nahon Staples
343 Mairead Siemer Lauralton Hall
344 Maddie Key Amity
345 Emily Forcade Southington
346 Hilary Quisenberry Farmington
348 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
349 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
350 Telese, Gabriella Cheshire
351 Shea Norris Greenwich
352 Francesca Gardell Weston
353 Ashley Anderson Darien
354 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
356 Sophie Mulhern Staples
359 Sydney Cohen Amity
360 Marlee Susca Southington
363 Riley Peters Ridgefield
364 Ashley Waltz Glastonbury
365 Esposito, Erin Cheshire
366 Kayla Johnson Greenwich
368 Avery Lane Darien
369 Emily Falk Pomperaug/Newtown
370 Isabelle Nahon Staples
372 Catherine White Lauralton Hall
373 Carly Ryan Amity
376 Echo Nielsen Ridgefield
378 Telese, Emelia Cheshire
381 Lauren LaJaunie Darien
383 Katherine Smith Staples
386 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
388 Olivia Gibson Farmington
389 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
392 Caroline Gluck Weston
393 Morgan O'Neil Darien
394 Katie Sheehan Pomperaug/Newtown
395 Ali Chodash Staples
397 Chloe Berry Lauralton Hall
398 Abi Sauberman Amity
399 Emma Klinzmann Farmington
403 Florence Pianin Weston
404 Blayke Burns Darien
405 Skye Nagashima Pomperaug/Newtown
406 Teagan Church Staples
407 Walsh Gobleck Hand
408 Colette Burke Lauralton Hall
409 Emma Marsh Amity
410 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
412 Piper Loveless Greenwich
413 Emily Xu Weston
414 Addison Davis Darien
415 Aliza Creel Pomperaug/Newtown
416 Maddy Tansley Staples
418 Kallie Horan Lauralton Hall
419 Marissa Urda Amity
423 Sophia Ericsson Weston
425 Lilly Waterman Pomperaug/Newtown
426 Emmy Bassler Staples
427 June Aarsen Hand
429 Samantha Cantalupo Amity
430 Lily Faillaci Ridgefield
439 Camila Mowerman Amity
440 Shea Coughlin Ridgefield
443 Jasmine Shtufaj Darien
444 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
445 Elizabeth Kuehndorf Staples
450 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
451 Morgan Kennedy Greenwich
452 Alexandra Morris Darien
454 Abiagail Logan Staples
455 Colby Earle Hand
457 Josephine Querker Amity
458 Caroline Lasberg Ridgefield
460 Bridget Carriello Greenwich
461 Jillian Giordano Darien
469 Grace Turner Greenwich
472 Alice Fielding Staples
476 Mckenzie Johnson Greenwich
477 Morgan Lindell Darien
478 Shivaun Mathews Pomperaug/Newtown
479 Olivia Marshall Staples
481 Alex Schuster Ridgefield
484 Charlyze Covello Darien
486 Victoria Hyatt Ridgefield
489 Emmy Marcus Staples
490 Emily Fox Ridgefield
492 Sophie Hermes Darien
493 Lila Botur Staples
497 Savannah Schaefer Staples
499 Eliza Spain Darien
500 Sophia Kessler Staples
502 Angie Dalle Mule Darien
505 Evelyn Anvari Staples
507 Allison Gillman Staples