Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Ryan van Heyst Wilton
5 Matt Sisca Greenwich
6 Chase Gulick Darien
9 Mick Wehrle Hand
10 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
11 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
22 Chris Amato Weston
23 Colin Minogue Fairfield
24 David Ginsburg Hand
25 Eliot Hynes Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
26 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
27 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
28 Reed Cooper Barlow
29 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
30 Shane Neyer Westhill
33 Charlie Howard Staples
37 Doug Phillips Weston
38 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
39 Brendan Walsh Hand
40 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
41 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
42 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
43 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
46 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
47 Ryan Leung Wilton
49 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
50 Christopher Tella Greenwich
51 Harrison Bell Darien
52 Will Harris Weston
55 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
57 Logan Holder Ridgefield
58 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
60 Jacob Kunin Westhill
61 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
67 Ben Wilder Weston
70 Rafe Sconzo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
71 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
72 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
74 Johnathan Fortin Amity
75 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
79 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
80 William Clemens Greenwich
82 Will Riley Weston
84 Wyatt Marcous Hand
85 Matteo Santulin Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
87 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
89 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
92 Kiel Polito Wilton
93 William Heisler Staples
95 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
96 Darryl Wang Darien
98 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
99 Hayden Pavlovic Hand
102 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
103 Max Monson Barlow
104 Dylan Matthew Russ Amity
108 Charles Hulina Staples
109 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
110 Luc Bordier Greenwich
113 Harrison Broad Fairfield
115 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
116 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury
117 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
119 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
120 Matan Coll Westhill
124 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
125 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
126 David Straubel Darien
128 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
131 Mark Peoples Glastonbury
132 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
133 Milo Goldstein Barlow
134 Owen Charles Sachar Amity
137 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
138 Graham Reichhelm Staples
139 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
141 Jack Pond Darien
143 Tyler Nash Fairfield
145 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
146 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
148 Jack Shwisha Mcgonagle Amity
150 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
153 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
156 Lucas Miner Weston
163 Evan Laforte Westhill
164 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown
166 Andrew Keehan Staples
167 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
175 Jackson Bennett Barlow
180 Jet Tober Staples
181 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
193 Campbell Gerrard Staples
194 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
205 Nate Kolek Staples
206 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
208 Matt Schreder Weston
229 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
240 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
249 Ryan Stevenson Staples
250 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
258 Witt Lindau Staples
259 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
266 Christopher Johnson Staples
267 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
271 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
273 Max Ardrey Staples
274 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
276 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
277 Jasper Cahn Staples