Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
303 Molly Kayer Wilton
304 Hayley Buckman Staples
305 Sophia Bastek Greenwich
306 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
309 Erin Kelleher Hopkins
312 Caleigh Peloso Lauralton Hall
315 Erin McHugh Fairfield
316 Isabel Redrup Ridgefield
317 Kira Howard Wilton
318 Emma Nahon Staples
321 Morgan Lindell Darien
323 Katherine Takoudes Hopkins
324 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
325 Hayden Nelson Weston
326 Margaret "Mimi" Coghlan Lauralton Hall
327 Paxton Beladino New Canaan Girls
330 Riley Peters Ridgefield
331 Sophia Polito Wilton
332 Isabelle Gerrard Staples
333 Shea Norris Greenwich
334 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
337 Sydney Matthews Hopkins
339 Ryan Delaney Weston
340 Mairead Siemer Lauralton Hall
341 Rory McCarthy New Canaan Girls
342 Maddie Key Amity
343 Emma Laurion Fairfield
344 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
345 Alexandra Magnusson Wilton
346 Sophie Mulhern Staples
348 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
349 Eliza Spain Darien
351 Cornelia Streeter Hopkins
352 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
353 Francesca Gardell Weston
354 Catherine Carolan Lauralton Hall
356 Abi Sauberman Amity
357 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
358 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
359 Abby Kyle Wilton
360 Katherine Smith Staples
361 Eleanor Ybarra Greenwich
362 Emily Falk Pomperaug/Newtown
363 Ashley Anderson Darien
364 Isabelle Vagell Hand
365 Aanya Panyadahundi Hopkins
366 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
369 Lisette Jimenez New Canaan Girls
370 Sydney Cohen Amity
372 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
374 Isabelle Nahon Staples
377 Avery Lane Darien
379 Grace Rhatigan Hopkins
381 Caroline Gluck Weston
382 Catherine White Lauralton Hall
384 Carly Ryan Amity
386 Echo Nielsen Ridgefield
387 Samantha Mims Wilton
388 Maddy Tansley Staples
389 Kayla Johnson Greenwich
390 Katie Sheehan Pomperaug/Newtown
391 Lauren LaJaunie Darien
393 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
394 Ashley Waltz Glastonbury
397 Natalie Fuhr New Canaan Girls
398 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
402 Teagan Church Staples
404 Aliza Creel Pomperaug/Newtown
405 Morgan O'Neil Darien
406 Walsh Gobleck Hand
407 Sophie Denny Hopkins
409 Emily Xu Weston
410 Chloe Berry Lauralton Hall
411 Evelyn Bradley New Canaan Girls
412 Lizzy Buckley Amity
414 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
415 Sloane Sullivan Wilton
416 Emmy Bassler Staples
418 Skye Nagashima Pomperaug/Newtown
421 Sofia Karatzas Hopkins
423 Florence Pianin Weston
424 Colette Burke Lauralton Hall
426 Emma Marsh Amity
427 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
429 Caitlin Murnane Wilton
430 Ali Chodash Staples
432 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
433 Blayke Burns Darien
434 June Aarsen Hand
435 Rayane Taroua Hopkins
438 Kallie Horan Lauralton Hall
440 Marissa Urda Amity
446 Lilly Waterman Pomperaug/Newtown
449 Catherine Dwyer Hopkins
451 Sophia Ericsson Weston
458 Elizabeth Kuehndorf Staples
463 Lily Panagos Hopkins
470 Abiagail Logan Staples
475 Talia Chang Hopkins
494 Alice Fielding Staples
503 Olivia Marshall Staples
505 Shivaun Mathews Pomperaug/Newtown
519 Emmy Marcus Staples
525 Lila Botur Staples
531 Savannah Schaefer Staples
537 Sophia Kessler Staples
546 Evelyn Anvari Staples
550 Allison Gillman Staples