Race Standings - Boys February 10 4

Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 9 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 23.42 21.55 44.97
2 2 Matt Sisca Greenwich (Boys-L) 24.44 22.06 46.5
3 11 Kieran Shea Fairfield (Boys-L) 24.18 22.44 46.62
4 32 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.5 22.22 46.72
5 13 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.56 22.69 47.25
6 7 Ben Crawford Fairfield (Boys-L) 24.71 22.56 47.27
7 15 Colin Minogue Fairfield (Boys-L) 24.68 22.87 47.55
8 1 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.7 23.03 47.73
9 29 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.99 23.19 48.18
10 41 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.22 23.07 48.29
11 21 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 24.97 23.37 48.34
12 16 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury (Boys-L) 24.85 23.61 48.46
13 23 Ethan Clarke Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.67 23.31 48.98
14 33 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.53 23.46 48.99
15 25 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.77 23.54 49.31
16 19 Jack Ransome Fairfield (Boys-L) 25.66 23.85 49.51
17 17 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.63 23.94 49.57
18 10 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich (Boys-L) 25.91 23.66 49.57
19 5 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.14 23.48 49.62
20 54 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.94 24.09 50.03
21 4 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.37 23.81 50.18
22 20 Mark Peoples Glastonbury (Boys-L) 25.94 24.44 50.38
23 52 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.9 24.52 50.42
24 22 William Clemens Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.2 24.26 50.46
25 58 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.66 24.47 51.13
26 18 Matthew McCooe Greenwich (Boys-L) 27.04 24.28 51.32
27 14 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich (Boys-L) 26.72 24.75 51.47
28 8 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury (Boys-L) 26.65 24.89 51.54
29 31 Harrison Broad Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.3 25.65 51.95
30 12 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.09 24.98 52.07
31 35 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield (Boys-L) 27.67 25.03 52.7
32 3 William DePiano Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.7 26.34 53.04
33 60 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.36 25.75 53.11
34 66 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 27.53 25.94 53.47
35 24 Liam Easton Glastonbury (Boys-L) 27.71 25.95 53.66
36 30 Grayson Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.11 25.65 53.76
37 64 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.48 25.82 54.3
38 43 Lance Skillen Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.8 25.72 54.52
39 47 Tommy Malley Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.55 26.11 54.66
40 28 Graham McLaughlin Glastonbury (Boys-L) 28.4 26.4 54.8
41 62 Micah Bory Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 28.37 26.52 54.89
42 50 John Flanagan Fairfield (Boys-L) 28.56 26.72 55.28
43 34 Ryan Park Greenwich (Boys-L) 28.51 26.81 55.32
44 45 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 25.95 29.62 55.57
45 57 Thomas Farrell Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.42 27.47 56.89
46 53 Brian Upton Fairfield (Boys-L) 29.62 27.3 56.92
47 55 Alex Churchill Fairfield (Boys-L) 30.38 27.97 58.35
48 59 Matthew Bernier Fairfield (Boys-L) 30 28.46 58.46
49 44 Fernando Martins Glastonbury (Boys-L) 32.02 26.47 58.49
50 36 Michael Petrone Glastonbury (Boys-L) 31.03 28.39 59.42
51 63 Ethan Kaul Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.21 29.06 60.27
52 67 Charlie White Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.35 29.04 60.39
53 65 Parker Broderick Fairfield (Boys-L) 31.9 30.17 62.07
54 40 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury (Boys-L) 37.95 33.75 71.7
55 49 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DSQ DNF 0
56 70 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
57 37 Jake Small Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DSQ DNF 0
58 72 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
59 42 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
60 26 Luc Bordier Greenwich (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
61 39 Tim McCormack Fairfield (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
62 73 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
63 6 Christopher Tella Greenwich (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
64 46 Adrein Terrenoire Greenwich (Boys-L) DNS 24.15 0
65 48 Owen Thompson Glastonbury (Boys-L) DNS 26.11 0
66 27 Tyler Nash Fairfield (Boys-L) 26.21 DNF 0
67 61 Isaac Hendler Fairfield (Boys-L) DSQ 26.25 0
68 56 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) 26.64 DNS 0
69 68 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep (Boys-L) DNF 31.3 0