Race Standings - Boys February 10 5

Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 23.35 21.55 44.9
2 3 Gavin Crowley Southington (Boys-L) 24.24 22.27 46.51
3 6 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 24.57 22.47 47.04
4 8 Noah Richert Southington (Boys-L) 24.54 22.71 47.25
5 7 William Heisler Staples (Boys-L) 24.93 22.83 47.76
6 2 Charlie Howard Staples (Boys-L) 24.85 22.99 47.84
7 26 Dakota Stuart Staples (Boys-L) 25.19 23.2 48.39
8 12 Charles Hulina Staples (Boys-L) 24.96 23.65 48.61
9 4 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield (Boys-L) 24.99 23.88 48.87
10 9 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.15 23.77 48.92
11 23 Gabe Guter Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.39 23.7 49.09
12 17 Campbell Gerrard Staples (Boys-L) 25.74 23.69 49.43
13 27 Quin Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.78 24 49.78
14 22 Graham Reichhelm Staples (Boys-L) 25.71 24.1 49.81
15 14 Jonathan Green Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.91 24.21 50.12
16 35 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.9 24.33 50.23
17 39 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.04 24.33 50.37
18 31 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.26 24.46 50.72
19 34 Andrew Keehan Staples (Boys-L) 26.19 24.71 50.9
20 50 Brody Apinis Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.15 24.24 51.39
21 55 Wes DeOreo Staples (Boys-L) 26.43 24.98 51.41
22 47 Charles Bragg Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.8 24.85 51.65
23 56 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.04 24.9 51.94
24 59 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.12 25.06 52.18
25 46 Ryan Stevenson Staples (Boys-L) 27.38 24.87 52.25
26 42 Nate Kolek Staples (Boys-L) 26.87 25.49 52.36
27 62 Ian Uecker Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.25 25.15 52.4
28 65 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield (Boys-L) 26.94 25.55 52.49
29 43 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.36 25.6 52.96
30 16 Cole Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.59 25.48 53.07
31 11 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.58 25.61 53.19
32 13 Connor Keegan Southington (Boys-L) 27.96 25.25 53.21
33 52 Max Ardrey Staples (Boys-L) 27.63 25.66 53.29
34 21 Peter Nikolich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 27.66 25.68 53.34
35 53 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield (Boys-L) 27.56 26.02 53.58
36 29 Travis Falk Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 28.07 26.28 54.35
37 61 Nathaniel Fridland Staples (Boys-L) 28.41 26.22 54.63
38 74 Declan Ward Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.9 26.33 55.23
39 38 Jet Tober Staples (Boys-L) 29.49 26.13 55.62
40 58 Witt Lindau Staples (Boys-L) 29.17 26.79 55.96
41 75 Jake Salmore Ridgefield (Boys-L) 29.13 26.86 55.99
42 72 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.73 27.26 55.99
43 25 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 29.31 27.78 57.09
44 64 Jasper Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 29.69 28.03 57.72
45 33 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 30.12 28.09 58.21
46 37 Pearson Raistrick Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) 31.81 28.5 60.31
47 67 Logan Manchester Staples (Boys-L) 31.5 29.51 61.01
48 71 Nicholas Ramsay Staples (Boys-L) 32.64 30.71 63.35
49 69 Miles Cahn Staples (Boys-L) 32.99 30.39 63.38
50 18 Alexander Landry Southington (Boys-L) 33.84 31.65 65.49
51 73 Vilgot Tretow Staples (Boys-L) 33.98 31.55 65.53
52 41 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
53 49 Oliver Howard Staples (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
54 45 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown (Boys-L) DNS DNS 0
55 19 Logan Holder Ridgefield (Boys-L) 25.52 DNF 0
56 30 Christopher Johnson Staples (Boys-L) 26.91 DNF 0
57 68 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.48 dsq 0
58 70 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield (Boys-L) 28.95 DNF 0