Race Standings - Boys February 11 5

Rank Bib Racer Team Heat 1 Heat 2 Combined
1 1 Christian Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 23.39 22.12 45.51
2 9 Doug Phillips Weston (Boys-S) 24.26 22.58 46.84
3 3 Chris Amato Weston (Boys-S) 24.02 22.9 46.92
4 7 Ryan van Heyst Wilton (Boys-S) 24.29 22.68 46.97
5 5 Zach Brody Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 24.54 22.84 47.38
6 14 Mike Amato Weston (Boys-S) 25.06 23.23 48.29
7 4 Charlie Schneider Westbrook (Boys-S) 25.38 23.7 49.08
8 19 Will Harris Weston (Boys-S) 25.82 23.76 49.58
9 17 Ryan Leung Wilton (Boys-S) 25.9 24.22 50.12
10 12 Kiel Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 26.01 24.17 50.18
11 22 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton (Boys-S) 26.04 24.21 50.25
12 2 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan (Boys-S) 25.99 24.41 50.4
13 31 Josh Schlechter Weston (Boys-S) 26.11 24.39 50.5
14 10 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 25.96 24.59 50.55
15 24 Tim Amato Weston (Boys-S) 26.64 24.09 50.73
16 26 Owen Theoharides Wilton (Boys-S) 25.54 25.19 50.73
17 34 Will Riley Weston (Boys-S) 26.36 24.66 51.02
18 28 Nick Psichopaidas Weston (Boys-S) 26.8 24.47 51.27
19 37 John Kelly Wilton (Boys-S) 26.92 25.28 52.2
20 32 Elijah Ackerman Wilton (Boys-S) 27.41 25 52.41
21 38 John Psichopaidas Weston (Boys-S) 26.86 25.58 52.44
22 35 Harry Polito Wilton (Boys-S) 27.09 25.7 52.79
23 40 Ben Landesman Weston (Boys-S) 27.43 26.79 54.22
24 39 Quinn Wiseman Wilton (Boys-S) 28.38 26.59 54.97
25 57 Max Mirota Wilton (Boys-S) 29.03 26.91 55.94
26 41 William Poirier Wilton (Boys-S) 28.88 27.24 56.12
27 45 Spencer Trooien Wilton (Boys-S) 28.4 28.1 56.5
28 42 Larson Kleven Weston (Boys-S) 29.09 28.07 57.16
29 43 Charlie Fischer Wilton (Boys-S) 29.49 27.74 57.23
30 15 Anthony Listro Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 29.81 27.57 57.38
31 49 Finn Kaeyer Wilton (Boys-S) 29.61 27.89 57.5
32 18 Joshua Snelwar New Canaan (Boys-S) 29.54 28.68 58.22
33 51 Aidan Jasinski Wilton (Boys-S) 30.01 28.95 58.96
34 47 Jack Michael Wilton (Boys-S) 30.81 29.19 60
35 55 Connor Smith Wilton (Boys-S) 30.98 30.27 61.25
36 53 Anup Pilla Wilton (Boys-S) 31.46 30.04 61.5
37 25 Tyler Green Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 32.67 29.82 62.49
38 20 Neil Camara Woodstock Academy (Boys-S) 33.13 31.89 65.02
39 48 Ben Wilder Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
40 29 Brendan Sullivan Wilton (Boys-S) DNF dns 0
41 52 Myles Shanley Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
42 50 Lucas Miner Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
43 13 Austin Grillo New Canaan (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
44 44 Dan Ruggiero Weston (Boys-S) DNS DNS 0
45 36 Matt Schreder Weston (Boys-S) DNF 27.12 0
46 58 Connor Sweeney Wilton (Boys-S) 27.96 DNF 0
47 8 Philip Ettinger New Canaan (Boys-S) 28 DNF 0
48 23 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan (Boys-S) 29.5 DNF 0
49 46 Patrick Grogan Weston (Boys-S) 44.12 dsq 0
50 27 David Smith New Canaan (Boys-S) 52.42 DNF 0