Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Alek Czereszkiewicz Danbury
3 William Heisler Staples
4 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
5 Gavin Crowley Southington
6 Matt Sisca Greenwich
7 Chase Gulick Darien
8 William DePiano Fairfield
9 Nicholas Lockwood Cheshire
10 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
11 Steffan Labuschagne Ridgefield
12 Johnathan Fortin Amity
13 Jacob Kunin Westhill
14 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
15 Aidan Meyst Danbury
16 Charlie Howard Staples
17 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
18 Noah Richert Southington
19 Christopher Tella Greenwich
20 Harrison Bell Darien
21 Kieran Shea Fairfield
22 Pepe, Lorenzo Cheshire
23 Kai Vestergaard Glastonbury
24 Alex Bornstein Ridgefield
25 Evan C. Jurzyk Amity
26 Brandon Shapiro Westhill
27 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
28 Declan Jakobson Danbury
29 Dakota Stuart Staples
30 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
31 Connor Keegan Southington
32 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
33 Christopher Fallon Darien
34 Ben Crawford Fairfield
35 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
36 Zachary Desmarais Glastonbury
37 Jonathan Green Ridgefield
38 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
39 CJ Stone Westhill
40 Travis Falk Pomperaug/Newtown
41 Kaden Sindorf Danbury
42 Charles Hulina Staples
43 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
44 Alexander Landry Southington
45 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
46 Grant Wang Darien
47 Colin Minogue Fairfield
48 Zack Bates Cheshire
49 Jacob Fishman Glastonbury
50 Bradford Alexander Ridgefield
51 Sebastian Ioan Todeasa Amity
52 Kieran Johnston Westhill
53 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
54 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
55 Campbell Gerrard Staples
56 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
57 William Clemens Greenwich
58 David Straubel Darien
59 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
60 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
61 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
62 Logan Holder Ridgefield
63 Brian Fournier Amity
64 Matan Coll Westhill
65 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
66 Ian Linsley Danbury
67 Graham Reichhelm Staples
68 Marco Firmender Fairfield Prep
69 Harrison Kriebel Greenwich
70 Patrick Jeffers Darien
71 Harrison Broad Fairfield
72 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
73 Liam Easton Glastonbury
74 Luke D'Antonio Ridgefield
75 Salvatore N Cantalupo Amity
76 Evan Laforte Westhill
77 Pearson Raistrick Pomperaug/Newtown
78 Zachary Catalano Danbury
79 Andrew Keehan Staples
80 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
81 Luc Bordier Greenwich
82 Darryl Wang Darien
83 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
84 jack lengyel Cheshire
85 Michael Petrone Glastonbury
86 Quin Mahoney Ridgefield
87 Nathan Francis Marsh Amity
88 Tristan Barry Westhill
89 Cole Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
90 Reiley Perreault Danbury
91 Christopher Johnson Staples
92 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
93 Matthew McCooe Greenwich
94 Ryan Hoffman Darien
95 Tim McCormack Fairfield
96 Connor Bellair Cheshire
97 Fernando Martins Glastonbury
98 Gabe Guter Ridgefield
99 Bowen Tullo Amity
100 Shane Neyer Westhill
101 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
102 Steven Soto Danbury
103 Oliver Howard Staples
104 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
105 Grayson Tella Greenwich
106 Jacob Hardy Darien
107 Jack Ransome Fairfield
108 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
109 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
110 Charles Bragg Ridgefield
111 Gregory Hofstatter Amity
112 Sawyer Neyer Westhill
113 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
114 Wesley Perreault Danbury
115 Wes DeOreo Staples
116 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
117 Ryan Park Greenwich
118 Jack Pond Darien
119 Tyler Nash Fairfield
120 Logan May Cheshire
122 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
123 Frank Millard Amity
124 Chris Butler Westhill
126 Jacob Dube Danbury
127 Ryan Stevenson Staples
128 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
129 Adrein Terrenoire Greenwich
130 Evan Hughes Darien
131 Jack Doonan Fairfield
132 john paul tannous Cheshire
134 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
135 Luke Emmett Cassidy Amity
136 Colin D'onofrio Westhill
137 Nate Kolek Staples
138 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
139 Charlie Salmole Darien
140 Thomas Farrell Fairfield
141 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
143 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
145 Robert Colegrave Westhill
146 Max Ardrey Staples
147 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep
148 Owen Miller Darien
149 Lance Skillen Fairfield
151 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
153 Anton Srdanovic Westhill
154 Jet Tober Staples
155 Owen Walsh Fairfield Prep
156 Sean Brophy Darien
157 John Flanagan Fairfield
158 Ivan Gupta Ridgefield
160 Taimur Osman Westhill
161 Nathaniel Fridland Staples
162 Nick Farrar Fairfield Prep
163 Will Smosky Darien
164 Alex Churchill Fairfield
165 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
167 Ross Falcon Westhill
168 Jasper Cahn Staples
169 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
170 Aidan Houchin Darien
171 Brian Upton Fairfield
172 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
174 Michael Mchale Westhill
175 Witt Lindau Staples
176 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
177 Rafferty Nelson Darien
178 Matthew Bernier Fairfield
179 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
181 Logan Manchester Staples
182 Matt Ionescu Fairfield Prep
183 Peter Knag Darien
184 Charlie White Fairfield
185 Luke Hisiger Ridgefield
187 Nicholas Ramsay Staples
188 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep
189 Padraig Brown Darien
190 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
191 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
193 Miles Cahn Staples
194 Oliver Wells Fairfield Prep
195 Justin Harron Darien
196 Parker Broderick Fairfield
197 Declan Ward Ridgefield
199 Vilgot Tretow Staples
200 Thomas Brennan Fairfield Prep
201 William Major Darien
202 Isaac Hendler Fairfield
203 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
205 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
206 Ronan Mirsky Darien
208 Hayden Webb Ridgefield
209 Micah Bory Fairfield Prep
212 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
213 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
215 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
216 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
218 Ben Rosenbaum Ridgefield
220 Foster Blanford Ridgefield