Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
3 Charlie Howard Staples
4 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
5 Gavin Crowley Southington
8 William DePiano Fairfield
9 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
10 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
14 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
16 William Heisler Staples
17 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
18 Noah Richert Southington
19 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
20 Harrison Bell Darien
21 Kieran Shea Fairfield
25 Johnathan Fortin Amity
26 Jacob Kunin Stamford
27 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
28 Aidan Meyst Danbury
29 Krishna Reddy Staples
30 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
31 Connor Keegan Southington
33 Christopher Fallon Darien
34 Ben Crawford Fairfield
38 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
39 Brandon Shapiro Stamford
42 James Hillhouse Staples
43 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
44 Alexander Landry Southington
45 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
48 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
54 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
55 Campbell Gerrard Staples
58 Patrick Jeffers Darien
59 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
60 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
63 Brian Fournier Amity
65 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
66 Zachary Catalano Danbury
67 Jake Coykendall Staples
68 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
69 Grayson Tella Greenwich
70 David Straubel Darien
72 jack lengyel Cheshire
73 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
75 Salvatore N Cantalupo Amity
76 Matan Coll Stamford
77 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
79 Andrew Keehan Staples
80 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
81 Finn McCooe Greenwich
83 Jack Ransome Fairfield
85 Liam Easton Glastonbury
86 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
87 Bowen Tullo Amity
88 Evan Laforte Stamford
89 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
91 Jack Whittle Staples
92 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
94 Jack Pond Darien
95 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
96 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
103 Oliver Howard Staples
104 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
105 Ryan Park Greenwich
106 Ryan Hoffman Darien
107 Tyler Nash Fairfield
108 Logan May Cheshire
111 Gregory Hofstatter Amity
113 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
115 Benjamin Zwick Staples
116 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
118 Charlie Salmole Darien
119 Tim McCormack Fairfield
120 john paul tannous Cheshire
122 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
123 Frank Millard Amity
126 Wesley Perreault Danbury
127 Henry Manning Staples
128 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
130 Will Smosky Darien
131 John Flanagan Fairfield
132 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
133 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
134 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
136 Colin D'onofrio Stamford
137 Witt Lindau Staples
138 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
139 Massimo Risi Greenwich
141 Brian Upton Fairfield
144 Charlie Bragg Ridgefield
146 Robert Colegrave Stamford
147 Ryan Stevenson Staples
149 Owen Miller Darien
150 Jack Doonan Fairfield
152 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
154 Anton Srdanovic Stamford
155 Bennett Lindau Staples
156 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
157 Aidan Houchin Darien
161 Ross Falcon Stamford
162 Hugo Jacques Staples
163 Palmer Firmender Fairfield Prep
164 Sean Brophy Darien
165 Matthew Bernier Fairfield
166 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
169 Jasper Cahn Staples
170 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
171 Peter Knag Darien
173 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
176 Jackson Benner Staples
178 Rafferty Nelson Darien
179 Alex Churchill Fairfield
180 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
182 Max Beres Staples
186 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
189 Garrett Keane Fairfield Prep
192 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
196 Padraig Brown Darien
197 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
198 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
201 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
204 Jesse Hisiger Ridgefield
213 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
214 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
216 Declan Ward Ridgefield
217 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
223 Foster Blanford Ridgefield