Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Liam Lochridge Hopkins
3 Aidan Meyst Danbury
4 Charlie Howard Staples
5 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
6 Gavin Crowley Southington
7 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
8 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
9 Joe Grenier Cheshire
10 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
11 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
12 Johnathan Fortin Amity
13 Brady Lalonde Independent team
15 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
16 Jake Fejos Hopkins
18 William Heisler Staples
19 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
20 Noah Richert Southington
21 Freddie Brogden Greenwich
22 Ben Crawford Fairfield
23 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
24 Alexander Bulger Glastonbury
25 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
26 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
27 Anthony  Matusik Independent team
29 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
32 James Hillhouse Staples
33 Drew Cesaratto Fairfield Prep
34 Josh Polverari Southington
35 Ryan Park Greenwich
36 Kieran Shea Fairfield
37 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
38 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
39 Charlie Bragg Ridgefield
40 Brian Fournier Amity
41 Jack Baclaski Independent team
43 Blu Arbesman Pomperaug/Newtown
45 Owen Tomasik Danbury
46 Henry Manning Staples
47 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
48 Alex Gujda Southington
49 Grayson Tella Greenwich
50 Zachary Weiner Fairfield
51 jack lengyel Cheshire
52 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
53 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
54 Padraig Haughton Amity
55 Erik Brody Independent team
56 Jacob Kunin Stamford
57 Tyler Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
58 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
60 Andrew Keehan Staples
61 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
62 Connor Keegan Southington
63 Owen Benison Greenwich
64 Charles Tavolato Fairfield
65 Luke Hayden Cheshire
66 Liam Easton Glastonbury
67 Sam Gonzalez Ridgefield
68 Brendan Russ Amity
69 Patrick Badzioch Independent team
70 Jackson Flood Stamford
71 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
72 Henry Tanner Hopkins
73 Xavier Carcare Danbury
74 Benjamin Zwick Staples
75 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
76 Alexander Landry Southington
77 Finn McCooe Greenwich
78 Tyler Nash Fairfield
80 Timothy Kohlun Glastonbury
81 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
82 Timothy Quill Amity
83 Anthony Napalitano Independent team
85 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
86 Aiden Chan Hopkins
88 Ryan Stevenson Staples
89 Evan Scheffler Fairfield Prep
90 Bogdan Douchkov Southington
91 Massimo Risi Greenwich
92 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
93 Andrew Gershfeld Cheshire
94 Ryan Sarni Glastonbury
95 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
96 Jason Kwon Amity
97 Max Anderson Independent team
99 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
100 Bodhi Chiravuri Hopkins
102 Witt Lindau Staples
103 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
104 Thaddeus Whittle Greenwich
105 John Flanagan Fairfield
107 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
108 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
109 Michael Aversa Amity
111 Tyler Paccione Pomperaug/Newtown
112 Gabe Fulton Hopkins
113 Oliver Howard Staples
114 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
115 Andrew Rovello Greenwich
116 Jack Doonan Fairfield
117 Thomas Franco Cheshire
118 Shalva Jikia Glastonbury
119 Rem Gill Ridgefield
120 Jackson Key Amity
121 Bennett Vetti Stamford
122 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
124 Logan Manchester Staples
125 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
126 Kyle Anderson Greenwich
127 Brian Upton Fairfield
128 Joe Franco Cheshire
129 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
130 Jake Schuster Amity
131 Joseph Tripolitsiostis Stamford
132 Yarema Stasyshyn Pomperaug/Newtown
133 Jackson Mokotoff Hopkins
134 Jasper Cahn Staples
135 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
137 Alex Churchill Fairfield
138 Dylan Dyer Cheshire
139 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
141 Robert Colegrave Stamford
142 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
143 Benji Porosoff Hopkins
144 Max Manchester Staples
145 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
146 Hayden Winig Greenwich
147 William DePiano Fairfield
148 john paul tannous Cheshire
149 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
152 Kyle Ruddy Pomperaug/Newtown
153 Jackson Benner Staples
154 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
155 William Duffy Greenwich
156 Bradley Kirkpatrick Fairfield
158 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
160 Tommy Svec Stamford
161 Christopher O'Leary Pomperaug/Newtown
162 Jack Whittle Staples
163 Matthew Mozelak Fairfield Prep
164 Connor Foran Greenwich
165 Alexander Parent Fairfield
167 Sam Salmore Ridgefield
170 Joseph Silverman Pomperaug/Newtown
171 Bennett Lindau Staples
172 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
173 Joshua Sanders Greenwich
174 Cole Betza Fairfield
176 Jesse Hisiger Ridgefield
178 Colin D'onofrio Stamford
179 Peter Barna Pomperaug/Newtown
180 Krishna Reddy Staples
181 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
183 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
184 Declan Ward Ridgefield
187 Eric Greenberg Pomperaug/Newtown
188 Miles Cahn Staples
189 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
191 Andrew Rhoades Fairfield
192 Hughes Andresen Ridgefield
195 Nicholas Ramsay Staples
196 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
198 Rohan Quarve Fairfield
199 Foster Blanford Ridgefield
201 Tucker Peters Staples
202 Nick Hahn Fairfield Prep
205 Jack McAndrews Ridgefield
208 DJ Lee Fairfield Prep
210 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
213 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
215 Chase Haitsch Ridgefield
217 Aidan Crino Fairfield Prep
219 Timothy Dalton Ridgefield
221 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep