Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
301 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
302 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
303 Lucia Kempton Stamford
304 Katherine Smith Staples
305 Alexandra Roberts Danbury
306 Filippa Keszi Greenwich
307 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
308 Katherine Lindell Darien
309 Ingerson, Elizabeth Cheshire
310 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
311 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
312 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
313 Kylie Brino Southington
314 Cici Priest Independent Team
315 Keira Fleming Fairfield
316 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
317 Katelyn Fleeson Stamford
318 Isabelle Nahon Staples
319 Hailey Busse Danbury
320 Shea Norris Greenwich
321 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
322 Morgan Lindell Darien
323 Kochol, Olivia Cheshire
324 Aanya Panyadahundi Hopkins
325 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
326 Carly Ryan Amity
327 Molly Poulos Southington
328 Bailey Baclaski Independent Team
329 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
330 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
331 Cassandra Culhane Stamford
332 Alannah Morris Staples
333 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
334 Margaret Ybarra Greenwich
335 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
336 Avery Lane Darien
337 Esposito, Erin Cheshire
338 Lilly DeGregorio Hopkins
339 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
340 Maddie Key Amity
341 Eleanor Matusik Independent Team
342 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
343 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
344 Christina Faubel Stamford
345 Maddy Tansley Staples
346 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
347 Isabel Benison Greenwich
348 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
349 Ashley Anderson Darien
350 Alex Gilson Cheshire
351 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
352 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
353 Gianna Manuele Amity
354 Samantha Sullivan Independent Team
355 Alexa Weiner Fairfield
356 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
357 Lauren D'Ariano Stamford
358 Emmy Marcus Staples
359 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
360 Kate McCooe Greenwich
361 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
362 Lauren LaJaunie Darien
363 Anna Pociu Cheshire
364 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
365 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
366 Sarah Fortin Amity
367 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
368 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
369 Emily Fox Ridgefield
370 Liana Bilotti Stamford
371 Teagan Church Staples
372 Delia Clap Danbury
373 Piper Loveless Greenwich
374 Julia Vela Pomperaug/Newtown
375 Sofia Schimmeck Darien
376 Telese, Gabriella Cheshire
377 Dylan Whang Hopkins
378 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
379 Samantha Criscuolo Amity
380 Charlotte Green Independent Team
381 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
382 Alexandra Schuster Ridgefield
383 Dylan Block Stamford
384 Maddie Stevenson Staples
385 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
386 Grace Turner Greenwich
387 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
388 Morgan O'Neil Darien
389 Telese, Emelia Cheshire
390 Sofia Karatzas Hopkins
391 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
392 Leah Casperowitz Amity
393 Tara Slovinski Independent Team
394 Miranda Broad Fairfield
395 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
396 Sierra Wood Stamford
397 Allison Gillman Staples
398 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
399 Katherine Slusarz Greenwich
400 Angie Dalle Mule Darien
401 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
402 Ella McKee Glastonbury
403 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
404 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
405 Abby Upton Fairfield
406 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
407 Samantha Culhane Stamford
408 Alice Fielding Staples
409 Ella Orgera Danbury
410 Lindsay Schuler Greenwich
411 Addison Davis Darien
412 Lily Panagos Hopkins
413 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
414 Olivia Perkowski Amity
415 Fiona Lorenzen Independent Team
416 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
417 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
418 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
419 Sophia Kessler Staples
420 Haley Pucci Danbury
421 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
422 Alexandra Martin Darien
423 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
424 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
425 Amara Forstrom Amity
426 Julia Hall Independent Team
427 Emma Montero Fairfield
428 Sophie Bragg Ridgefield
429 Kate Willinger Stamford
430 Olivia Marshall Staples
433 Bowen Burns Darien
434 Eloise Sheffield Hopkins
435 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
436 Erika Fontana Amity
437 Avery Fish Independent Team
438 Audrey Montero Fairfield
439 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
441 Madeline Tucker Staples
443 Charlyze Covello Darien
444 Catherine Dwyer Hopkins
445 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
446 Kayden Derosa Amity
448 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
449 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
451 Alexis Krenzer Staples
453 Blayke Burns Darien
454 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
455 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
457 Julia Minogue Fairfield
458 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
460 Isabel Puchert Staples
461 Audrey Miller Darien
462 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
465 Addie Lunn Fairfield
466 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
468 Charlotte Berner Staples
469 Stella Riggio Darien
470 Martina Ponce Hopkins
472 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
473 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
475 Rachel Olefson Staples
476 Allyn Roedel Darien
477 Hanna Jennings Hopkins
479 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
480 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
481 Alexis Malon Staples
482 Genevieve York Darien
483 Aoife Flanagan Hopkins
485 Samantha Tison Fairfield
486 Kaitlyn Andersen Ridgefield
487 Sydney Feldman Staples
488 Maggie Crotty Darien
490 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
491 Bella Greco Ridgefield
492 Evelyn Anvari Staples
493 Brynn Ochman Darien
495 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
496 Caroline Schuster Ridgefield
497 Ruby Siegel Staples
498 Hailee Giordano Darien
500 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield
501 Isabel Schuster Ridgefield
502 Emmah Tait Staples
506 Betsy Vanni Ridgefield
507 Claudia Trinchi Staples