Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
301 Rosey Mayer Fairfield
302 Julia Bragg Ridgefield
303 Lucia Kempton Stamford
304 Katherine Smith Staples
305 Hailey Busse Danbury
306 Shea Norris Greenwich
307 Lauren Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
308 Kochol, Olivia Cheshire
309 Chase Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
310 Sara Wertsching Glastonbury
311 Carly Ryan Amity
312 Kylie Brino Southington
313 CC Gfeller Independent Team
314 Keira Fleming Fairfield
315 Jillian Pastore Ridgefield
316 Alexandra Butler Stamford
317 Alannah Morris Staples
318 Shayenne Tomasik Danbury
319 Margaret Ybarra Greenwich
320 Adrianna Morse Pomperaug/Newtown
321 Ingerson, Elizabeth Cheshire
322 Sophie Stevens-Scanlan Hopkins
323 Kathryn Murphy Glastonbury
324 Maddie Key Amity
325 Molly Poulos Southington
326 Bailey Baclaski Independent Team
327 Matilda Nichols Fairfield
328 Hadley Drever Ridgefield
329 Alexa Ferrari Stamford
330 Isabelle Nahon Staples
331 Kayla Tomasik Danbury
332 Filippa Keszi Greenwich
333 Anna Latta Pomperaug/Newtown
334 Esposito, Erin Cheshire
335 Dylan Whang Hopkins
336 Ainsley Latz Glastonbury
337 Olivia Frankiewicz Amity
338 Fiona Lorenzen Independent Team
339 Kiera Laurion Fairfield
340 Hayden Drever Ridgefield
341 Katelyn Fleeson Stamford
342 Maddy Tansley Staples
343 Corrine Whelchel Danbury
344 Isabel Benison Greenwich
345 Payton Ward Pomperaug/Newtown
346 Telese, Gabriella Cheshire
347 Kaelin Vasseur Hopkins
348 Eva Giliberto Glastonbury
349 Gianna Manuele Amity
350 Brooke Karpel Independent Team
351 Ella Rothberg Fairfield
352 Sophia Pomposello Ridgefield
353 Cassandra Culhane Stamford
354 Maddie Stevenson Staples
355 Gabriella Grabowski Danbury
356 Piper Loveless Greenwich
357 Julia Vela Pomperaug/Newtown
358 Telese, Emelia Cheshire
359 Mira Krichavsky Hopkins
360 Lauren Carlino Glastonbury
361 Sarah Fortin Amity
362 Eleanor Matusik Independent Team
363 Alexa Weiner Fairfield
364 Emily Fox Ridgefield
365 Lauren D'Ariano Stamford
366 Olivia Marshall Staples
367 Alexandra Roberts Danbury
368 Morgan Kennedy Greenwich
369 Lola McMahon Pomperaug/Newtown
370 Anna Pociu Cheshire
371 Giulia Crosio Hopkins
372 Sydney Waltz Glastonbury
373 Olivia Perkowski Amity
374 Julia Hall Independent Team
375 Charlotte Talbot Fairfield
376 Haley Wyatt Ridgefield
377 Christina Faubel Stamford
378 Emmy Marcus Staples
379 Delia Clap Danbury
380 Kate McCooe Greenwich
381 Nicollette Chu Pomperaug/Newtown
382 Alex Gilson Cheshire
383 Ella Zimolo Hopkins
384 Lucca Cotthaus Glastonbury
385 Sophia Rizzuti Amity
386 Sydney Lombard Independent Team
387 Gracie McEldowney Fairfield
388 Alexandra Schuster Ridgefield
389 Selin Osman Stamford
390 Allison Gillman Staples
391 Sofia Whelchel Danbury
392 Grace Turner Greenwich
393 Ella Rinaldi Hopkins
394 Elizabeth Stutz Glastonbury
395 Leah Casperowitz Amity
396 Cici Priest Independent Team
397 Makayla Cunningham Fairfield
398 Zoe Daigle Ridgefield
399 Liana Bilotti Stamford
400 Alice Fielding Staples
401 Morgan Sorrentino Danbury
402 Lindsay Schuler Greenwich
403 Hanna Jennings Hopkins
404 Kelsey Kirshen Glastonbury
405 Samantha Cantalupo Amity
406 Charlotte Green Independent Team
407 Miranda Broad Fairfield
408 Ella Margolus Ridgefield
409 Kate Willinger Stamford
410 Elizabeth Kuehndorf Staples
411 Ella Orgera Danbury
412 Katherine Slusarz Greenwich
413 Lily Panagos Hopkins
414 Kaitlyn Schaffner Glastonbury
415 Carlotta Schiavone Amity
416 Tara Slovinski Independent Team
417 Madyn DiSabato Fairfield
418 Carina Steinmann Ridgefield
419 Samantha Culhane Stamford
420 Alexis Krenzer Staples
422 Juliette Brezany Greenwich
423 Eloise Sheffield Hopkins
424 Mallory Jennings Glastonbury
425 Grayson Key Amity
426 Avery Fish Independent Team
427 Emma Montero Fairfield
428 Julie Uecker Ridgefield
429 Grace Tolla Stamford
430 Rachel Olefson Staples
431 Isabelle Goldfarb Greenwich
432 Aoife Flanagan Hopkins
433 Allie O'Shea Glastonbury
434 Amara Forstrom Amity
436 Julia Minogue Fairfield
437 Hannah Salmore Ridgefield
438 Dylan Block Stamford
439 Abiagail Logan Staples
441 Catherine Dwyer Hopkins
442 Julia Sarni Glastonbury
443 Kayden Derosa Amity
444 Lucy Murphy Fairfield
445 Violet Liebowitz Ridgefield
446 Natalia Zakharian Stamford
447 Sophia Kessler Staples
448 Martina Ponce Hopkins
450 Sophie Noujaim Amity
451 Annabel Woodworth Fairfield
452 Paige Gallagher Ridgefield
453 Nicole Pantanella Stamford
454 Sydney Feldman Staples
457 Sophia Minogue Fairfield
458 Virginia Platel Ridgefield
460 Alexis Malon Staples
463 Maeve McMullan Fairfield
464 Betsy Vanni Ridgefield
466 Evelyn Anvari Staples
469 Addie Lunn Fairfield
470 Isabel Schuster Ridgefield
471 Sarah Himes Staples
474 Lindsay Oberhand Fairfield
475 Caroline Schuster Ridgefield
476 Charlotte Berner Staples
478 Phoebe Compton Fairfield
480 Madeline Tucker Staples
482 Samantha Tison Fairfield
484 Ruby Siegel Staples
486 Amelia Kuryluk Fairfield
488 Tiffany Aldana Staples
489 Molly Coyne Fairfield
490 Emmah Tait Staples
492 Isabel Puchert Staples
494 Athina Sarmiento Staples
496 Molly Whittle Staples
498 Cecelia Vita Staples