Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
2 Liam Lochridge Hopkins
3 Jonah Rubin-Salzberger Danbury
4 Campbell Gerrard Staples
5 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
6 Gavin Crowley Southington
7 Freddie Brogden Greenwich
8 Tim McCormack Fairfield
9 Bobruff, Jeremy Cheshire
10 Alexander Bulger Glastonbury
11 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
12 Johnathan Fortin Amity
13 Brady Lalonde Independent team
14 Evan Laforte Stamford
15 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
16 Jake Fejos Hopkins
17 Zachary Catalano Danbury
18 Charlie Howard Staples
19 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
20 Noah Richert Southington
21 Thomas Ybarra Greenwich
22 Kieran Shea Fairfield
23 Joe Grenier Cheshire
24 Matthew Bulger Glastonbury
25 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
26 Liam Arthur Tassiello Amity
27 Anthony  Matusik Independent team
28 Brandon Shapiro Stamford
29 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
30 Matt Vasseur Hopkins
31 Aidan Meyst Danbury
32 Witt Lindau Staples
33 Drew Cesaratto Fairfield Prep
34 Connor Keegan Southington
35 Nicholas Aravides Greenwich
36 Ben Crawford Fairfield
37 Kochol, Tyler Cheshire
38 Ryan Murphy Glastonbury
39 Charlie Bragg Ridgefield
40 Brian Fournier Amity
41 Erik Brody Independent team
42 Matan Coll Stamford
43 Tyler Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
44 Will Vianese Hopkins
45 Owen Tomasik Danbury
46 William Heisler Staples
47 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
48 Josh Polverari Southington
49 Ryan Park Greenwich
50 Charles Tavolato Fairfield
51 jack lengyel Cheshire
52 Nathan Zimbelman Glastonbury
53 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
54 Padraig Haughton Amity
55 Patrick Badzioch Independent team
56 Jacob Kunin Stamford
57 Blu Arbesman Pomperaug/Newtown
58 Brendan Cafferty Hopkins
59 Tobias Sanchez-Dubois Danbury
60 Henry Manning Staples
61 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
62 Alex Gujda Southington
63 Owen Benison Greenwich
64 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
65 Luke Hayden Cheshire
66 Timothy Kohlun Glastonbury
67 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
68 Brendan Russ Amity
69 Jack Baclaski Independent team
70 Jed Schweber Stamford
71 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
72 Gabe Fulton Hopkins
73 Xavier Carcare Danbury
74 Benjamin Zwick Staples
75 Gabe Garcia Fairfield Prep
76 Alexander Landry Southington
77 Grayson Tella Greenwich
78 Zachary Weiner Fairfield
79 Thomas Franco Cheshire
80 Liam Easton Glastonbury
81 Charlie Murphy Ridgefield
82 Timothy Quill Amity
83 Anthony Napalitano Independent team
84 Jackson Flood Stamford
85 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
86 Aiden Chan Hopkins
87 Wesley Perreault Danbury
88 James Hillhouse Staples
89 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
90 Bogdan Douchkov Southington
91 Finn McCooe Greenwich
92 Tyler Nash Fairfield
93 Hill, Andrew Cheshire
94 Ryan Sarni Glastonbury
95 Ian Uecker Ridgefield
96 Jason Kwon Amity
97 Max Anderson Independent team
98 Joshua Arouni Stamford
99 Tyler Paccione Pomperaug/Newtown
100 Bodhi Chiravuri Hopkins
102 Andrew Keehan Staples
103 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
104 Massimo Risi Greenwich
105 Jack Ransome Fairfield
106 Joe Franco Cheshire
107 Andrew Kimmel Glastonbury
108 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
109 Michael Aversa Amity
110 Andre Levin Stamford
111 Yarema Stasyshyn Pomperaug/Newtown
113 CJ Johnson Staples
114 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
115 Hayden Winig Greenwich
116 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
117 Andrew Gershfeld Cheshire
118 Shalva Jikia Glastonbury
119 Ben D'Antonio Ridgefield
120 Jackson Key Amity
121 Ross Falcon Stamford
122 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
124 Ryan Stevenson Staples
125 Drew Kral Fairfield Prep
126 Thaddeus Whittle Greenwich
127 John Flanagan Fairfield
128 Rahul Iyer Cheshire
129 Cormac Bellotti Ridgefield
130 Jake Schuster Amity
131 Bennett Vetti Stamford
132 Kyle Ruddy Pomperaug/Newtown
134 Oliver Howard Staples
135 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
136 Kyle Anderson Greenwich
137 Jack Doonan Fairfield
138 Dylan Dyer Cheshire
139 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
141 Joseph Tripolitsiostis Stamford
142 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
144 Jet Tober Staples
145 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
146 Andrew Rovello Greenwich
147 Alexander Parent Fairfield
148 john paul tannous Cheshire
149 Rem Gill Ridgefield
151 Robert Colegrave Stamford
152 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
153 Logan Manchester Staples
154 Evan Scheffler Fairfield Prep
155 Connor Foran Greenwich
156 William DePiano Fairfield
157 Fortunato, Nicholas Cheshire
158 Sam Gonzalez Ridgefield
160 Matthew Tolla Stamford
161 Christopher O'Leary Pomperaug/Newtown
162 Jake Coykendall Staples
163 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
164 Joshua Sanders Greenwich
165 Alex Churchill Fairfield
166 Logan May Cheshire
167 Jesse Hisiger Ridgefield
169 Austin Eisenstein Stamford
170 Joseph Silverman Pomperaug/Newtown
171 Jasper Cahn Staples
172 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
173 William Duffy Greenwich
174 Gregory Nyiri Fairfield
175 Mitchell Hardy Cheshire
176 Declan Ward Ridgefield
178 Tommy Svec Stamford
179 Peter Barna Pomperaug/Newtown
180 Krishna Reddy Staples
181 Matthew Mozelak Fairfield Prep
182 John Stout Greenwich
183 Cole Betza Fairfield
184 Sam Salmore Ridgefield
186 Spencer Rosenberg Stamford
187 Eric Greenberg Pomperaug/Newtown
188 Jack Whittle Staples
189 Nick Hahn Fairfield Prep
190 Matthew Huang Greenwich
191 Matthew Bernier Fairfield
192 Hughes Andresen Ridgefield
194 Henry Dwyer Stamford
195 Max Manchester Staples
196 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
198 Bradley Kirkpatrick Fairfield
199 Nicholas Reynolds Ridgefield
200 Anton Srdanovic Stamford
201 Bennett Lindau Staples
202 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
204 Andrew Rhoades Fairfield
205 Jack McAndrews Ridgefield
206 Colin D'onofrio Stamford
207 Max Beres Staples
208 DJ Lee Fairfield Prep
209 Ethan Kaul Fairfield
210 Foster Blanford Ridgefield
212 Jackson Benner Staples
213 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
215 Timothy Dalton Ridgefield
216 Miles Cahn Staples
217 Aidan Crino Fairfield Prep
219 Chase Haitsch Ridgefield
220 Sam Eigen Staples
221 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
223 Nicholas Ramsay Staples
226 Cabry Lueker Staples
228 Tucker Peters Staples
230 Gavin Gravelle Staples