Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Ryan Leung Wilton
2 William Stallings New Canaan
3 Christopher Fallon Darien
4 Andrew Shosho Guilford
5 Chris Amato Weston
6 Jackson Malary Hand
7 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
8 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
9 Reed Cooper Barlow
10 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
11 Thomas Connell St Lukes
12 Regan Kelly Farmington
14 Connor Buchichio Wilton
15 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan
16 Quin Daly Darien
17 Frederick Bonz Guilford
18 Mike Amato Weston
19 David Ginsburg Hand
20 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
21 Ian Lent Barlow
22 Aidan Soderman Woodstock Academy
23 Andrew (Breck) Lyon St Lukes
25 Owen Theoharides Wilton
26 George Matviak New Canaan
27 Harrison Bell Darien
28 George Fenollosa Guilford
29 Doug Phillips Weston
30 Jack Barrett Hand
31 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
32 Jack Gustavson Barlow
33 Daniel Pineda Fernandez Woodstock Academy
34 Liam Monahan St Lukes
36 Harry Polito Wilton
37 Spencer Paine New Canaan
38 Patrick Jeffers Darien
39 Jacob Crowley Guilford
40 Will Harris Weston
41 Wyatt Marcous Hand
42 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
43 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
44 Neil Camara Woodstock Academy
45 Sam Young St Lukes
46 Max Mirota Wilton
47 Austin Grillo New Canaan
48 Henry Imbrogno Darien
50 Tim Amato Weston
51 William Bazenas Hand
52 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
53 Quinn Williston Barlow
54 Nicholas Betschmann Woodstock Academy
55 George Baird St Lukes
56 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
57 Myles Gropper New Canaan
58 Jacob Hardy Darien
60 Blake Nelson Weston
61 Bryce Malary Hand
62 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
63 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
66 Hudson Hagmann Wilton
67 Hari Joshi New Canaan
68 Mitch Davis Darien
69 Josh Schlechter Weston
70 Jack Schroeder Hand
71 Magnus O'Reilly Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
72 Thomas Colby Barlow
74 Amir Sabovic Wilton
75 Phil Ettinger New Canaan
76 Davis Riley Darien
77 Ben Wilder Weston
78 Max Mueller Hand
79 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
80 Milo Goldstein Barlow
81 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
82 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
83 David Straubel Darien
84 Will Riley Weston
85 Max Singewald Hand
86 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
87 Luke Mutuski Barlow
88 John Kelly Wilton
89 Lucas Klarman New Canaan
90 Will Smosky Darien
91 Charlie Balotescu Weston
92 Ryan Hustis Hand
93 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
94 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow
95 Ryan Gilman Wilton
96 David Smith New Canaan
97 Owen Miller Darien
98 Lucas Miner Weston
99 Quinn Moloney Hand
100 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
101 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
102 Jack Michael Wilton
103 Benjamin Sibbett New Canaan
104 Jack Pond Darien
105 Larson Kleven Weston
107 Christian Jhilal Barlow
108 Finn Kaeyer Wilton
109 Slade Logsdon New Canaan
110 Cameron McElrea Darien
111 Myles Shanley Weston
112 Owen Fellows Barlow
113 Anup Pilla Wilton
114 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan
115 Wells Connor Darien
116 Sebastian Geraghty Weston
117 Trevor Steinke Barlow
118 Spencer Trooien Wilton
119 Henry Ravanesi New Canaan
120 William Major Darien
121 Andrew Ferraro Weston
122 Jackson Bennett Barlow
123 Charlie Fischer Wilton
124 Tommy Havens New Canaan
125 David Popson Darien
126 Ben Doolittle Weston
127 Luca Szymanowicz Wilton
128 Dylan Pabon New Canaan
129 Ned Keleghan Darien
130 Will Ford Weston
131 William Soucy Wilton
132 Joshua Snelwar New Canaan
133 Peter Knag Darien
134 Dan Ruggiero Weston
135 Andrew Partenza Wilton
136 Aidan Houchin Darien
137 Patrick Grogan Weston
138 Stephen Padilla Wilton
139 Owen White Darien
140 Anthony Giannitti Weston
141 Gregory Saba Darien
142 Henry McElligott Weston
143 Hugh Demark Darien
144 Quinn Lovett Weston
146 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston
148 David Sevilla Weston
150 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
152 John Psichopaidas Weston