Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
3 Andrew Shosho Guilford
9 Owen Theoharides Wilton
10 Thomas Connell St Lukes
11 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
12 Regan Kelly Farmington
14 Evan Laforte Stamford
17 Frederick Bonz Guilford
20 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
21 Jack Gustavson Barlow
22 Connor Buchichio Wilton
24 Aidan Soderman Woodstock Academy
29 George Fenollosa Guilford
30 Mike Amato Weston
31 Jack Barrett Hand
32 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
33 Quinn Williston Barlow
35 Liam Monahan St Lukes
40 Patrick Jeffers Darien
42 Will Harris Weston
44 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
46 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
47 Sam Young St Lukes
51 Henry Imbrogno Darien
55 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
56 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow
57 John Kelly Wilton
59 Nicholas Betschmann Woodstock Academy
60 Jacob Kunin Stamford
61 Myles Gropper New Canaan
62 Jacob Hardy Darien
64 Josh Schlechter Weston
65 Bryce Malary Hand
66 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
67 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
68 Harry Polito Wilton
71 Jackson Flood Stamford
72 Hari Joshi New Canaan
73 Mitch Davis Darien
75 Jack Schroeder Hand
77 Thomas Colby Barlow
78 Hudson Hagmann Wilton
82 David Straubel Darien
85 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
87 Max Mirota Wilton
89 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
91 Blake Nelson Weston
92 Max Singewald Hand
94 Luke Mutuski Barlow
99 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
100 Ryan Hustis Hand
101 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
105 Slade Logsdon New Canaan
106 Wells Connor Darien
107 Charlie Balotescu Weston
108 Quinn Moloney Hand
109 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
110 Jackson Bennett Barlow
111 Jack Michael Wilton
113 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan
114 Will Smosky Darien
115 John Psichopaidas Weston
117 Christian Jhilal Barlow
119 Robert Colegrave Stamford
120 Henry Ravanesi New Canaan
123 Adam Goodacre Barlow
127 Owen Miller Darien
129 Trevor Steinke Barlow
130 Anup Pilla Wilton
131 Tommy Svec Stamford
133 David Popson Darien
134 Larson Kleven Weston
135 Ian Lent Barlow
136 Finn Kaeyer Wilton
139 Peter Knag Darien
140 Ben Doolittle Weston
142 Colin D'onofrio Stamford
144 Ned Keleghan Darien
149 Sean Brophy Darien
150 Quinn Lovett Weston
151 William Soucy Wilton
153 Owen White Darien
154 Andrew Ferraro Weston
157 Gregory Saba Darien
158 Henry McElligott Weston
161 John Lazzara Darien
162 Dan Ruggiero Weston
163 Quinn Hughes Darien
168 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston
170 Patrick Grogan Weston
172 David Sevilla Weston