Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 George Matviak New Canaan
2 Christopher Fallon Darien
3 Andrew Shosho Guilford
4 Colin Worthington NW Reg
5 Chris Amato Weston
6 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
7 Charlie Schneider Westbrook
8 Reed Cooper Barlow
9 Owen Theoharides Wilton
10 Thomas Connell St Lukes
11 Davis Simpson Woodstock Academy
12 Regan Kelly Farmington
13 Brayden Tranquillo Litchfield/Wamogo
14 Spencer Paine New Canaan
15 Quin Daly Darien
16 Frederick Bonz Guilford
17 Doug Phillips Weston
18 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
19 Ian Lent Barlow
20 Connor Buchichio Wilton
21 Andrew (Breck) Lyon St Lukes
22 Anthony Listro Woodstock Academy
24 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan
25 Harrison Bell Darien
26 Harcourt (Ike) Schutz Guilford
27 Mike Amato Weston
28 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
29 Jack Gustavson Barlow
30 Ryan Leung Wilton
31 Sam Young St Lukes
32 Aidan Soderman Woodstock Academy
34 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
35 Henry Imbrogno Darien
36 George Fenollosa Guilford
37 Tim Amato Weston
38 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
39 Quinn Williston Barlow
40 Harry Polito Wilton
41 Liam Monahan St Lukes
42 Nicholas Betschmann Woodstock Academy
43 Austin Grillo New Canaan
44 Jacob Hardy Darien
45 Carter Williams Guilford
46 Ben Wilder Weston
47 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
48 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow
49 John Kelly Wilton
50 George Baird St Lukes
51 Neil Camara Woodstock Academy
52 Myles Gropper New Canaan
53 Patrick Jeffers Darien
55 Josh Schlechter Weston
56 Magnus O'Reilly Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
57 Thomas Colby Barlow
58 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
60 Daniel Pineda Fernandez Woodstock Academy
61 Hari Joshi New Canaan
62 David Straubel Darien
63 Will Harris Weston
64 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
65 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
66 Hudson Hagmann Wilton
68 Phil Ettinger New Canaan
69 Davis Riley Darien
70 Will Riley Weston
71 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
72 Milo Goldstein Barlow
73 Max Mirota Wilton
74 Slade Logsdon New Canaan
75 Mitch Davis Darien
76 Blake Nelson Weston
77 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
78 Luke Mutuski Barlow
79 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
80 Benjamin Sibbett New Canaan
81 Jack Pond Darien
82 Charlie Balotescu Weston
83 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
84 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
85 Ryan Gilman Wilton
86 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan
87 Will Smosky Darien
88 Myles Shanley Weston
89 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
90 Jackson Bennett Barlow
91 Amir Sabovic Wilton
92 Tommy Havens New Canaan
93 William Major Darien
94 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
96 Christian Jhilal Barlow
97 Spencer Trooien Wilton
98 Dylan Pabon New Canaan
99 Cameron McElrea Darien
100 John Psichopaidas Weston
101 Owen Fellows Barlow
102 Jack Michael Wilton
104 Owen Miller Darien
105 Lucas Miner Weston
106 Trevor Steinke Barlow
107 Finn Kaeyer Wilton
109 Wells Connor Darien
110 Larson Kleven Weston
111 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
112 Anup Pilla Wilton
114 Peter Knag Darien
115 Ben Doolittle Weston
116 William Soucy Wilton
118 David Popson Darien
119 Sebastian Geraghty Weston
120 Charlie Fischer Wilton
122 Sean Brophy Darien
123 Andrew Ferraro Weston
124 Luca Szymanowicz Wilton
125 Aidan Houchin Darien
126 Henry McElligott Weston
127 Andrew Partenza Wilton
128 Ned Keleghan Darien
129 Quinn Lovett Weston
130 Stephen Padilla Wilton
131 Charlie Salmole Darien
132 Anthony Giannitti Weston
133 Owen White Darien
134 Dan Ruggiero Weston
135 John Lazzara Darien
136 Will Ford Weston
137 Hugh Demark Darien
138 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston
139 Gregory Saba Darien
140 Patrick Grogan Weston
141 Quinn Hughes Darien
142 David Sevilla Weston
143 Rafferty Nelson Darien
144 Padraig Brown Darien
145 Christian Torti Darien
146 Andrew Skoglund Darien