Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Drew Cesaratto Fairfield Prep
2 Chris Amato Weston
3 Matthew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
4 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
5 Aiden Kuryluk Fairfield
6 David Ginsburg Hand
7 Owen Theoharides Wilton
8 James Hillhouse Staples
9 Gavin Crowley Southington
10 Quin Daly Darien
11 Sam Gonzalez Ridgefield
12 George Matviak New Canaan
13 Reed Cooper Barlow
14 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
15 Doug Phillips Weston
16 Andrew Jacobs Pomperaug/Newtown
17 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
18 Kieran Shea Fairfield
19 Jackson Malary Hand
20 Connor Buchichio Wilton
21 Charlie Howard Staples
22 Noah Richert Southington
23 Harrison Bell Darien
24 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
25 Spencer Paine New Canaan
26 Ian Lent Barlow
27 Ryan O'Meara Fairfield Prep
28 Mike Amato Weston
29 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
30 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
31 Ben Crawford Fairfield
32 Jack Barrett Hand
33 Ryan Leung Wilton
34 William Heisler Staples
35 Alex Gujda Southington
36 Christopher Fallon Darien
37 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
38 William Stallings New Canaan
39 Jack Gustavson Barlow
40 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
41 Tim Amato Weston
42 Tyler Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
43 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
44 Zachary Weiner Fairfield
45 William Bazenas Hand
46 Harry Polito Wilton
47 Campbell Gerrard Staples
48 Josh Polverari Southington
49 Henry Imbrogno Darien
50 Charlie Bragg Ridgefield
51 Braydon Bavoso New Canaan
52 Quinn Williston Barlow
53 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
54 Will Harris Weston
55 Blu Arbesman Pomperaug/Newtown
56 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
57 Charles Tavolato Fairfield
58 Wyatt Marcous Hand
59 John Kelly Wilton
60 Henry Manning Staples
61 Connor Keegan Southington
62 Jacob Hardy Darien
63 Matthew Gallagher Ridgefield
64 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
65 Thomas D'Amaro Barlow
66 Evan Scheffler Fairfield Prep
67 Ben Wilder Weston
68 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
69 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
70 Ethan Clarke Fairfield
71 Bryce Malary Hand
72 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
73 Benjamin Zwick Staples
74 Alexander Landry Southington
75 Patrick Jeffers Darien
76 Bridger Rowen Ridgefield
77 Austin Grillo New Canaan
78 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
79 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
80 Will Riley Weston
81 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
82 Lucas Pombo Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
83 Cole Woodworth Fairfield
84 Jack Schroeder Hand
85 Hudson Hagmann Wilton
86 Ryan Stevenson Staples
87 Bogdan Douchkov Southington
88 David Straubel Darien
89 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
90 Myles Gropper New Canaan
91 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow
92 Paul Genna Fairfield Prep
93 Josh Schlechter Weston
94 Tyler Paccione Pomperaug/Newtown
95 Magnus O'Reilly Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
96 Jack Ransome Fairfield
97 Max Mueller Hand
98 Max Mirota Wilton
99 Jet Tober Staples
100 Davis Riley Darien
101 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
102 Hari Joshi New Canaan
103 Thomas Colby Barlow
104 Aidan Graham Fairfield Prep
105 Blake Nelson Weston
106 Drew Fitzgibbons Pomperaug/Newtown
107 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
108 Tyler Nash Fairfield
109 Max Singewald Hand
110 Elijah Ackerman Wilton
111 Oliver Howard Staples
112 Mitch Davis Darien
113 Rem Gill Ridgefield
114 Phil Ettinger New Canaan
115 Luke Mutuski Barlow
116 Daniel Tack Fairfield Prep
117 Charlie Balotescu Weston
118 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
119 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
120 Tim McCormack Fairfield
121 Quinn Moloney Hand
122 Amir Sabovic Wilton
123 CJ Johnson Staples
124 Will Smosky Darien
125 Hughes Andresen Ridgefield
126 Benjamin Sibbett New Canaan
127 Filip Drabczynski Barlow
128 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
129 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
130 Yarema Stasyshyn Pomperaug/Newtown
131 William Kallman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
133 Ryan Hustis Hand
138 Slade Logsdon New Canaan
139 Milo Goldstein Barlow
140 Michael Rothberg Fairfield Prep
141 Lucas Miner Weston
142 Christopher O'Leary Pomperaug/Newtown
149 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan
150 Jackson Bennett Barlow
151 Charlie Gussen Fairfield Prep
152 Anthony Giannitti Weston
153 Kyle Ruddy Pomperaug/Newtown
159 Tommy Havens New Canaan
160 Christian Jhilal Barlow
161 Daniel Vetti Fairfield Prep
162 Ben Doolittle Weston
163 Joseph Silverman Pomperaug/Newtown
169 Henry Ravanesi New Canaan
170 Owen Fellows Barlow
171 Karsten Kaminski Fairfield Prep
172 Myles Shanley Weston
173 Peter Barna Pomperaug/Newtown
179 Dylan Pabon New Canaan
180 Trevor Steinke Barlow
181 Matthew Mozelak Fairfield Prep
182 Larson Kleven Weston
183 Eric Greenberg Pomperaug/Newtown
189 Joshua Snelwar New Canaan
190 Nick Hahn Fairfield Prep
191 John Psichopaidas Weston
192 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
198 David Smith New Canaan
199 DJ Lee Fairfield Prep
200 Andrew Ferraro Weston
207 Nicholas Ferraro Fairfield Prep
208 Sebastian Geraghty Weston
214 Aidan Crino Fairfield Prep
215 Henry McElligott Weston
221 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
222 Quinn Lovett Weston
228 Dan Ruggiero Weston
234 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston
239 Will Ford Weston
243 Patrick Grogan Weston
247 David Sevilla Weston