Race Roster

Bib Racer Team
1 Drew Cesaratto Fairfield Prep
4 Patch Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
7 Owen Theoharides Wilton
8 James Hillhouse Staples
11 Sam Gonzalez Ridgefield
14 Brice Muller Fairfield Prep
17 Ollie Leonard Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
18 Kieran Shea Fairfield
20 Connor Buchichio Wilton
24 Brody Apinis Ridgefield
26 Ian Lent Barlow
28 Mike Amato Weston
29 Jackson Funk Pomperaug/Newtown
30 Cameron Shipman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
32 Jack Barrett Hand
37 Jaden Mahoney Ridgefield
39 Jack Gustavson Barlow
40 Aidan Clarke Fairfield Prep
42 Tyler Fralley Pomperaug/Newtown
43 Ryan Warner Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
44 Zachary Weiner Fairfield
46 Harry Polito Wilton
47 Campbell Gerrard Staples
49 Henry Imbrogno Darien
52 Quinn Williston Barlow
53 Carter Goodrich Fairfield Prep
54 Will Harris Weston
55 Blu Arbesman Pomperaug/Newtown
56 Evan Daigle Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
59 John Kelly Wilton
60 Henry Manning Staples
62 Jacob Hardy Darien
64 Ned Ravanesi New Canaan
66 Evan Scheffler Fairfield Prep
68 Clark Overhiser Pomperaug/Newtown
69 Walker Boardman Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
71 Bryce Malary Hand
72 Daniel Zoubarev Wilton
73 Benjamin Zwick Staples
75 Patrick Jeffers Darien
78 Matthew Hartmann Barlow
79 Matthew Mazza Fairfield Prep
81 Nathan Meleshkewich Pomperaug/Newtown
84 Jack Schroeder Hand
85 Hudson Hagmann Wilton
87 Bogdan Douchkov Southington
88 David Straubel Darien
89 Charlie Chrysler Ridgefield
90 Myles Gropper New Canaan
91 Andrew D'Amaro Barlow
93 Josh Schlechter Weston
98 Max Mirota Wilton
99 Jet Tober Staples
101 Vincent Szumski Ridgefield
102 Hari Joshi New Canaan
103 Thomas Colby Barlow
105 Blake Nelson Weston
107 Nick Weiss Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
109 Max Singewald Hand
111 Oliver Howard Staples
112 Mitch Davis Darien
113 Rem Gill Ridgefield
115 Luke Mutuski Barlow
117 Charlie Balotescu Weston
118 Mitchell Tepedino Pomperaug/Newtown
119 Whit Armstrong Brunswick/Greenwich Academy
121 Quinn Moloney Hand
123 CJ Johnson Staples
124 Will Smosky Darien
125 Hughes Andresen Ridgefield
128 Jake Small Fairfield Prep
129 Nick Psichopaidas Weston
133 Ryan Hustis Hand
138 Slade Logsdon New Canaan
149 Matthew Angilletta New Canaan
150 Jackson Bennett Barlow
153 Kyle Ruddy Pomperaug/Newtown
160 Christian Jhilal Barlow
162 Ben Doolittle Weston
163 Joseph Silverman Pomperaug/Newtown
169 Henry Ravanesi New Canaan
170 Adam Goodacre Barlow
173 Peter Barna Pomperaug/Newtown
180 Trevor Steinke Barlow
182 Larson Kleven Weston
183 Eric Greenberg Pomperaug/Newtown
190 Nick Hahn Fairfield Prep
191 John Psichopaidas Weston
192 Dante Mucci Pomperaug/Newtown
199 DJ Lee Fairfield Prep
200 Andrew Ferraro Weston
214 Aidan Crino Fairfield Prep
215 Henry McElligott Weston
221 Cameron Willcox Fairfield Prep
222 Quinn Lovett Weston
228 Dan Ruggiero Weston
234 Ari Ben-Zvi Weston
243 Patrick Grogan Weston
247 David Sevilla Weston